US Login
India Login
 
 
 
Donate Now
 
National Finals Results - 2016
Please click here to view the overall percentile values for each contest.

    Contest   Place       Participant Name   Grade  
Junior Spelling 1 Vayun Krishna 3
Junior Spelling 2 Sujata Choudhury 3
Junior Spelling 3 Srikar Chittemsetty 3
Junior Spelling 4 Anand Shah 3
Junior Spelling 5 Ananya Dhanawade 3
Junior Spelling 6 Tanmay Naik 3
Junior Spelling 7 Pranav Kallavi 3
Junior Spelling 8 Ishaan Sharma 2
Junior Spelling 9 Arnav Tripathy 3
Junior Spelling 10 Akshainie Kamma 2
Senior Spelling 1 Ananya Kodali 8
Senior Spelling 2 Smrithi Upadhyayula 8
Senior Spelling 3 Rohan Sachdev 7
Senior Spelling 4 Ananya Vinay 5
Senior Spelling 5 Sravanth Malla 6
Senior Spelling 6 Sreeniketh Vogoti 7
Senior Spelling 7 Dhyana Mishra 5
Senior Spelling 8 Rutvik Gandhasri 7
Senior Spelling 9 Akshra Paimagam 7
Senior Spelling 10 Navya Murugesan 8
Junior Vocabulary 1 Abhishek Vijay 3
Junior Vocabulary 2 Adrija Rukmini 3
Junior Vocabulary 3 Emily Nethala 3
Junior Vocabulary 4 Ananya Gautam 3
Junior Vocabulary 5 Aleena Reddy 3
Junior Vocabulary 6 Vayun Krishna 3
Junior Vocabulary 7 Rohith Raghavan 3
Junior Vocabulary 8 Ishya Bhavsar 3
Junior Vocabulary 9 Vishwa Rakasi 3
Junior Vocabulary 10 Gautham Sanil 3
Intermediate Vocabulary 1 Smrithi Upadhyayula 8
Intermediate Vocabulary 2 Sreeniketh Vogoti 7
Intermediate Vocabulary 3 Ronak Saluja 6
Intermediate Vocabulary 4 Ashna Chali 7
Intermediate Vocabulary 5 Shreeya Kar 6
Intermediate Vocabulary 6 Rohan Sachdev 7
Intermediate Vocabulary 7 Jashun Paluru 6
Intermediate Vocabulary 8 Alor Sahoo 6
Intermediate Vocabulary 9 Anmol Dash 6
Intermediate Vocabulary 10 Manu Perinchery 6
Math Level 1 1 Sohil Rathi 2
Math Level 1 2 Havisha Kalpatthi 2
Math Level 1 3 Krivi Partani 1
Math Level 1 4 Prabhav Govindu 2
Math Level 1 5 Suvam Konar 2
Math Level 1 6 Rishitha Marri 2
Math Level 1 7 Arnav Adepu 2
Math Level 1 8 Samanyu Ganesh 2
Math Level 1 9 Harini Venkatesh 2
Math Level 1 10 Rajarshi Mandal 0
Math Level 2 1 Siddharth Doppalapudi 5
Math Level 2 2 Apoorva Panidapu 5
Math Level 2 3 Raghav Arun 5
Math Level 2 4 Naveen Kannan 5
Math Level 2 5 Suyash Pandit 5
Math Level 2 6 Yashwanth Bajji 5
Math Level 2 7 Arul Kolla 5
Math Level 2 8 Amol Rama 5
Math Level 2 9 Tanishq Pauskar 4
Math Level 2 10 Anshul Rastogi 5
Math Level 3 1 Aditya Sundaram 8
Math Level 3 1 Aditya Vargheese 8
Math Level 3 1 Arpit Ranasaria 8
Math Level 3 1 Bharat Narayanasamy 8
Math Level 3 1 Ishan Goel 8
Math Level 3 1 Rahul Thomas 7
Math Level 3 1 Ram Potham 7
Math Level 3 1 Srihari Ganesh 8
Math Level 3 1 Srinivasan Sathiamurthy 8
Math Level 3 10 Aryan Verma 8
Junior Geography 1 Atreya Mallanna 3
Junior Geography 2 Pranavkrishna Bharanidharan 2
Junior Geography 3 Samvrit Rao 3
Junior Geography 4 Paarth Sharma 3
Junior Geography 5 Akarsh Kollu 2
Junior Geography 6 Vaibhav Hariram 3
Junior Geography 7 Srinidhaya Vempati 3
Junior Geography 8 Jishnu Nayak 3
Junior Geography 9 Soham Dihenia 3
Junior Geography 10 Anish Raja 1
Senior Geography 1 Nabhoneel Sil Upadhyay 7
Senior Geography 2 Arjun Nathan 7
Senior Geography 3 Smaran Pasupulati 5
Senior Geography 4 Sandhya Ganesh 6
Senior Geography 5 Deeksha Sridher 6
Senior Geography 6 Pranav Chockalingam 8
Senior Geography 7 Rohil Bhinge 7
Senior Geography 8 Anoushka Buddhikot 6
Senior Geography 9 Riju Datta 8
Senior Geography 10 Kishan Kalaria 7
Senior Essay Writing 1 Kevin Chacko 11
Senior Essay Writing 2 Alekya Vejendla 9
Senior Essay Writing 3 Sameer Jain 9
Senior Public Speaking 1 Sudhan Chitgopkar 9
Senior Public Speaking 2 Nihal Charmani 9
Senior Public Speaking 3 Anirudh Iyer 9
Brain Bee 1 Navya Janga 9
Brain Bee 2 Ashwin Veeramani 10
Brain Bee 3 Akhil Kondepudi 9
Junior Science 1 Balaadithya Muralitharan 3
Junior Science 2 Anik Bora 3
Junior Science 3 Akshansh Chauhan 3
Junior Science 4 Anya Singh 2
Junior Science 5 Sohil Rathi 2
Junior Science 6 Srikar Pothuraju 3
Junior Science 7 Kartik Ramachandrula 3
Junior Science 8 Deepak Balamurugan 3
Junior Science 9 Thanush Patlolla 3
Junior Science 10 Sai Lalitha Kodukula 3
Intermediate Science 1 Raghav Arun 5
Intermediate Science 2 Adhiraiyan Kartheesan 5
Intermediate Science 3 Yuvan Chali 5
Intermediate Science 4 Anish Goswami 5
Intermediate Science 5 Samyan Nakkella 5
Intermediate Science 6 Bharath Ram 5
Intermediate Science 7 Krishnan Shankar 4
Intermediate Science 8 Neel Kondeti 5
Intermediate Science 9 Tanishq Pauskar 4
Intermediate Science 10 Rohit Hari 5
Senior Science 1 Kanav Mittal 7
Senior Science 2 Sidharth Addepalli 8
Senior Science 3 Risha Chakraborty 7
Senior Science 4 Varun Chheda 8
Senior Science 5 Preeti Nagalamadaka 8
Senior Science 6 Subhamitra Roychoudhury 7
Senior Science 7 Akshay Shyam 7
Senior Science 8 Tom George 7
Senior Science 9 Suhas Chundi 8
Senior Science 10 Sai Geddapu 7
About Us  |  FAQ  |  Contact Us  |  Privacy Policy
Copyright © 2014 North South Foundation. Follow Us: Twitter Facebook Youtube