US Login
India Login
 
 
 
Donate Now
 
National Finals Results - 2017
Please click here to view the overall percentile values for each contest.

    Contest   Place       Participant Name   Grade  
Junior Spelling 1 Nitya Kathiravan 3
Junior Spelling 2 Harini Logan 3
Junior Spelling 3 Akash Vukoti 2
Junior Spelling 4 Oviya Srinivasan 3
Junior Spelling 5 Varun Nagaraj 3
Junior Spelling 6 Jaansi Patel 3
Junior Spelling 7 Saketh Madhusudhan 3
Junior Spelling 8 Rishi Goli 1
Junior Spelling 9 Akshainie Kamma 3
Junior Spelling 10 Vikrant Chintanaboina 2
Senior Spelling 1 Sohum Sukhatankar 5
Senior Spelling 2 Sreeniketh Vogoti 8
Senior Spelling 3 Tara Singh 7
Senior Spelling 4 Dhyana Mishra 6
Senior Spelling 5 Navneeth Murali 5
Senior Spelling 6 Sravanth Malla 7
Senior Spelling 7 Hephzibah Sujoe 5
Senior Spelling 8 Vasundara Govindarajan 7
Senior Spelling 9 Rohan Rajeev 8
Senior Spelling 10 Shruthika Padhy 6
Junior Vocabulary 1 Siri Mutalik Desai 3
Junior Vocabulary 2 Vedanti Patil 2
Junior Vocabulary 3 Aarav Prakash 3
Junior Vocabulary 4 Harini Logan 3
Junior Vocabulary 5 Eshaan Srintan 3
Junior Vocabulary 6 Gayatri Iyer 3
Junior Vocabulary 7 Nitya Kathiravan 3
Junior Vocabulary 8 Vivaan Kottapalli 3
Junior Vocabulary 9 Akshainie Kamma 3
Junior Vocabulary 10 Harini Venkatesh 3
Intermediate Vocabulary 1 Shruthika Padhy 6
Intermediate Vocabulary 2 Shreeya Kar 7
Intermediate Vocabulary 3 Jashun Paluru 7
Intermediate Vocabulary 4 Manu Perinchery 7
Intermediate Vocabulary 5 Richa Juvekar 7
Intermediate Vocabulary 6 Pragya Choudhary 7
Intermediate Vocabulary 7 Tushar Bhagawatula 7
Intermediate Vocabulary 8 Sreeniketh Vogoti 8
Intermediate Vocabulary 9 Rohan Raja 5
Intermediate Vocabulary 10 Neha Chelamkuri 6
Math Level 1 1 Vikram Goudar 2
Math Level 1 2 Parthiv Mothipati 2
Math Level 1 3 Tarun Venkatesh 2
Math Level 1 4 Mahi Kohli 2
Math Level 1 5 Hanish Mamidi 2
Math Level 1 6 Yash Mittal 2
Math Level 1 7 Kesav Kalanidhi 2
Math Level 1 8 Avyay Kodali 2
Math Level 1 9 Arjun Grandhe 2
Math Level 1 10 Anish Kodali 2
Math Level 2 1 Bhushan Mohanraj 5
Math Level 2 2 Thrisha Kalpatthi 5
Math Level 2 3 Tanishq Pauskar 5
Math Level 2 4 Pavan Jayaraman 5
Math Level 2 5 Vishal Nandakumar 5
Math Level 2 6 Shreev Goyal 5
Math Level 2 7 Saharsh Bejugam 4
Math Level 2 8 Nidhi Vadlamudi 5
Math Level 2 9 Rohith Raghavan 4
Math Level 2 10 Aniketh Tummala 5
Math Level 3 1 Aditya Akula 8
Math Level 3 1 Chinmay Krishna 8
Math Level 3 1 Karthik Vedula 6
Math Level 3 1 Prathinav Merneedi 8
Math Level 3 1 Pravalika Putalapattu 7
Math Level 3 1 Tarun Kumar Martheswaran 8
Math Level 3 7 Varun Rajesh 8
Math Level 3 8 Naveen Mukkatt 8
Math Level 3 9 Nilay Mishra 6
Math Level 3 10 Nathra Ramrajvel 7
Junior Geography 1 Aarush Tutiki 3
Junior Geography 2 Karthik Panchangam 2
Junior Geography 3 Anish Raja 2
Junior Geography 4 Bhavya Annamreddy 3
Junior Geography 5 Parth Ashok 3
Junior Geography 6 Satvik Pochiraju 3
Junior Geography 7 Vihaan Choudhary 3
Junior Geography 8 Raghav Karur 3
Junior Geography 9 Pranavkrishna Bharanidharan 3
Junior Geography 10 Akarsh Kollu 3
Senior Geography 1 Atreya Mallanna 4
Senior Geography 2 Kaylan Patel 5
Senior Geography 3 Shreyan Mitra 6
Senior Geography 4 Arjun Nathan 8
Senior Geography 5 Ved Muthusamy 7
Senior Geography 6 Jishnu Nayak 4
Senior Geography 7 Praneet Rathi 8
Senior Geography 8 Rohan Rao 7
Senior Geography 9 Ashmith Kumbala 5
Senior Geography 10 Anoushka Buddhikot 7
Senior Essay Writing 1 Meghana Annambhotla 10
Senior Essay Writing 2 Anirudh Iyer 10
Senior Essay Writing 3 Siddhant Puranik 10
Senior Public Speaking 1 Anirudh Iyer 10
Senior Public Speaking 2 Kartik Tyagi 10
Senior Public Speaking 3 Avyay Surampalli 9
Senior Brain Bee 1 Veenadhari Kollipara 11
Senior Brain Bee 2 Hemanth Asirvatham 9
Senior Brain Bee 3 Kartik Tyagi 10
Senior Brain Bee 4 Akhil Kondepudi 10
Senior Brain Bee 5 Dwaritha Ramesh 9
Senior Brain Bee 6 Lipika Narisetti 9
Senior Brain Bee 7 Shashwat Patel 9
Senior Brain Bee 8 Sumana Nukala 10
Senior Brain Bee 9 Neha Palle 9
Senior Brain Bee 10 Partha Vadlamani 9
Intermediate Brain Bee 1 Aravind Krishnan 8
Intermediate Brain Bee 2 Vignesh Anand 6
Intermediate Brain Bee 3 Udbhav Bodapati 7
Intermediate Brain Bee 4 Shouri Bochetty 7
Intermediate Brain Bee 5 Adhvika Arunkumar 8
Intermediate Brain Bee 6 Sashank Ganapathiraju 7
Intermediate Brain Bee 7 Sai Geetika Yelugoti 8
Intermediate Brain Bee 8 Srijan Oduru 7
Intermediate Brain Bee 9 Parth Shirolkar 7
Intermediate Brain Bee 10 Shakti Anand 8
Junior Science 1 Vishnu Mangipudi 3
Junior Science 2 Harini Venkatesh 3
Junior Science 3 Saathvik Kamma 3
Junior Science 4 Shrutodhee Goswami 3
Junior Science 5 Kunal Pikle 3
Junior Science 6 Anya Singh 3
Junior Science 7 Srisamhita Ponnapalli 3
Junior Science 8 Ankith Dharanikota 3
Junior Science 9 Rijul Ashar 3
Junior Science 10 Rajarshi Mandal 1
Intermediate Science 1 Chegu Vijay Aashray 5
Intermediate Science 2 Balaadithya Muralitharan 4
Intermediate Science 3 Tanishq Pauskar 5
Intermediate Science 4 Anusha Sambangi 5
Intermediate Science 5 Nithin Chandra 5
Intermediate Science 6 Rajbir Singh Saini 5
Intermediate Science 7 Shreyas Singh 5
Intermediate Science 8 Rohith Raghavan 4
Intermediate Science 9 Rayan Das 5
Intermediate Science 10 Madumitha Chander 5
Senior Science 1 Tom George 8
Senior Science 2 Omkar Arasaiah 8
Senior Science 3 Risha Chakraborty 8
Senior Science 4 Subhamitra Roychoudhury 8
Senior Science 5 Akshay Shyam 8
Senior Science 6 Naveen Mukkatt 8
Senior Science 7 Sashank Ganapathiraju 7
Senior Science 8 Saipranav Kosuri 7
Senior Science 9 Sai Prasada Rao Manikonda 8
Senior Science 10 Om Duggineni 6
About Us  |  FAQ  |  Contact Us  |  Privacy Policy
Copyright © 2017 North South Foundation. Follow Us: Twitter Facebook Youtube