US Login
India Login
 
 
 
Donate Now
 
Regional Placements - 2015
Please click here to view the overall percentile values for each contest.
Note: The placements are subject to further verification. The following are just placements in each contest/center and do not correspond to the announced ranks at the given center. Ranks were given out at different centers, depending on the number of contestants present. This list also does not correspond to the national finalists. These will be announced separately based on national cutoff scores.
    Center     Participant Name     Contest   Place     Grade  
Barrington, IL Shreya Seetharam Intermediate Vocabulary 1 6
Barrington, IL Sharanya Pastapur Intermediate Vocabulary 2 5
Barrington, IL Abigail Thomas Intermediate Vocabulary 3 5
Barrington, IL Meghana Mandava Junior Spelling 1 2
Barrington, IL Yashas Mattur Junior Spelling 2 3
Barrington, IL Rahul Durai Junior Spelling 3 3
Barrington, IL Yashas Mattur Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Barrington, IL Anish Basety Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Barrington, IL Sahana Narayan Junior Vocabulary 3 2
Barrington, IL Sharanya Pastapur Senior Spelling 1 5
Barrington, IL Lekha Durai Senior Spelling 2 7
Barrington, IL Akul Joshi Senior Spelling 3 8
Detroit, MI Yashwanth Bajji Intermediate Science 1 4
Detroit, MI Sharanya Swaminathan Intermediate Science 2 5
Detroit, MI Nithin Jayaraju Intermediate Science 3 4
Detroit, MI Akshaj Enaganti Junior Geography 1 3
Detroit, MI Siddharth Karthikeyan Junior Geography 2 3
Detroit, MI Anish Jain Junior Geography 3 3
Detroit, MI Neha Subrahmanyam Junior Public Speaking 1 7
Detroit, MI Srihari Srinivasan Junior Public Speaking 2 8
Detroit, MI Shreya Salwi Junior Public Speaking 3 8
Detroit, MI Anish Jain Junior Science 1 3
Detroit, MI Saanvi Duruvasan Junior Science 2 2
Detroit, MI Srikar Nelakuditi Junior Science 3 3
Detroit, MI Shriya Yarlagadda Senior Geography 1 6
Detroit, MI Ajay Sumanth Senior Geography 2 6
Detroit, MI Pranav Arunandhi Senior Geography 3 7
Detroit, MI Prianka Subrahmanyam Senior Public Speaking 1 9
Detroit, MI Richa Shah Senior Public Speaking 2 10
Detroit, MI Srivatsav Gotur Senior Public Speaking 3 11
Detroit, MI Pratham Soni Senior Science 1 7
Detroit, MI Subhamitra Roychoudhury Senior Science 2 6
Detroit, MI Neha Dwibhashyam Senior Science 3 7
Fairfax, VA Shivapriya Viswanathan Intermediate Essay Writing 1 8
Fairfax, VA Sabareesh Pitchumani Sundarraj Intermediate Essay Writing 2 6
Fairfax, VA Neha Sinha Intermediate Essay Writing 3 7
Fairfax, VA Om Duggineni Intermediate Science 1 4
Fairfax, VA Nikhil Kalidasu Intermediate Science 2 5
Fairfax, VA Riya Dev Intermediate Science 3 5
Fairfax, VA Neha Sripathi Intermediate Vocabulary 1 6
Fairfax, VA Aditya Kumar Intermediate Vocabulary 2 7
Fairfax, VA Sohal Sudheer Intermediate Vocabulary 3 6
Fairfax, VA Reshmi Balakrishnan Junior Essay Writing 1 4
Fairfax, VA Sanjay Aiyer Junior Essay Writing 2 5
Fairfax, VA Mahitha Anumola Junior Essay Writing 3 4
Fairfax, VA Srivarun Hathwar Junior Geography 1 3
Fairfax, VA Vidhyuth Viswanathan Junior Geography 2 2
Fairfax, VA Nitish Shah Junior Geography 3 2
Fairfax, VA Shivapriya Viswanathan Junior Public Speaking 1 8
Fairfax, VA Vishnu Murthy Junior Public Speaking 2 8
Fairfax, VA Sabareesh Pitchumani Sundarraj Junior Public Speaking 3 6
Fairfax, VA Krishnan Shankar Junior Science 1 3
Fairfax, VA Srivarun Hathwar Junior Science 2 3
Fairfax, VA Saanvi Siddhi Junior Science 3 3
Fairfax, VA Srivarun Hathwar Junior Spelling 1 3
Fairfax, VA Pranav Elavarthi Junior Spelling 2 3
Fairfax, VA Sahithi Atluri Junior Spelling 3 3
Fairfax, VA Srivarun Hathwar Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Fairfax, VA Pranav Elavarthi Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Fairfax, VA Akshara Kambam Junior Vocabulary 3 1
Fairfax, VA Akshita Balaji Math Level 1 1 2
Fairfax, VA Rishika Jain Math Level 1 2 2
Fairfax, VA Anurag Perakalapudi Math Level 1 3 2
Fairfax, VA Pratyush Jaishanker Math Level 2 1 5
Fairfax, VA Medha Gaddam Math Level 2 2 5
Fairfax, VA Anwitha Kollipara Math Level 2 3 5
Fairfax, VA Ajit Kadaveru Math Level 3 1 7
Fairfax, VA Subhiksha Balaji Math Level 3 2 6
Fairfax, VA Vagul Mahadevan Math Level 3 3 6
Fairfax, VA Sujay Ratna Senior Essay Writing 1 9
Fairfax, VA Gopika Ramesh Senior Essay Writing 2 9
Fairfax, VA Rohil Bhinge Senior Geography 1 6
Fairfax, VA Siddharth Krishnakumar Senior Geography 2 6
Fairfax, VA Neha Krishnakumar Senior Geography 3 7
Fairfax, VA Sidharth Gopakumar Senior Public Speaking 1 9
Fairfax, VA Nash Hemrajani Senior Public Speaking 2 10
Fairfax, VA Gopika Ramesh Senior Public Speaking 3 9
Fairfax, VA Nishanth Anand Senior Science 1 8
Fairfax, VA Ajit Kadaveru Senior Science 2 7
Fairfax, VA Neha Krishnakumar Senior Science 3 7
Fairfax, VA Varshini Babu Senior Spelling 1 8
Fairfax, VA Vaishnavi Visveswaran Senior Spelling 2 8
Fairfax, VA Neha Krishnakumar Senior Spelling 3 7
Flushing, NY Deetya Vinod Junior Spelling 1 2
Flushing, NY Vasantha Eswar Junior Spelling 2 3
Flushing, NY Tejas Modi Junior Spelling 3 3
Flushing, NY Aadi Mehta Math Level 1 1 2
Flushing, NY Srinath Neelamagam Math Level 1 2 2
Flushing, NY Akshar Sabarad Math Level 1 3 2
Flushing, NY Aneesh Sabarad Math Level 2 1 5
Flushing, NY Samskruthi Attada Math Level 2 2 5
Flushing, NY Dhinak Gaggenapally Math Level 2 3 5
Flushing, NY Aarya Agarwal Math Level 3 1 6
Flushing, NY Dharshini Neelamagam Math Level 3 2 8
Flushing, NY Aditi Attada Math Level 3 3 7
Flushing, NY Keerthan Kumarappan Senior Spelling 1 4
Flushing, NY Dhinak Gaggenapally Senior Spelling 2 5
Flushing, NY Sahithi Attada Senior Spelling 3 6
Ft Lauderdale, FL Vasisht Ganesh Intermediate Essay Writing 1 6
Ft Lauderdale, FL Nikita Tanguturi Intermediate Essay Writing 2 6
Ft Lauderdale, FL Kirish Selvan Intermediate Essay Writing 3 7
Ft Lauderdale, FL Bharath Ram Intermediate Science 1 4
Ft Lauderdale, FL Saathvik Selvan Intermediate Science 2 5
Ft Lauderdale, FL Bhaveshsai Reddy Intermediate Science 3 5
Ft Lauderdale, FL Saathvik Selvan Intermediate Vocabulary 1 5
Ft Lauderdale, FL Rajat Ramesh Intermediate Vocabulary 2 7
Ft Lauderdale, FL Sharvaa Selvan Intermediate Vocabulary 3 4
Ft Lauderdale, FL Saathvik Selvan Junior Essay Writing 1 5
Ft Lauderdale, FL Anamika Subramanian Junior Essay Writing 2 4
Ft Lauderdale, FL Sri Madabhushi Junior Essay Writing 3 4
Ft Lauderdale, FL Shyaam Shanmugam Junior Geography 1 2
Ft Lauderdale, FL Atharva Rajanala Junior Geography 2 2
Ft Lauderdale, FL Pranav Dayal Junior Geography 3 3
Ft Lauderdale, FL Kevelya Koppa Junior Public Speaking 1 7
Ft Lauderdale, FL Nikita Tanguturi Junior Public Speaking 2 6
Ft Lauderdale, FL Trishala Kumar Junior Public Speaking 3 8
Ft Lauderdale, FL Pranav Dayal Junior Science 1 3
Ft Lauderdale, FL Shreya Shanmugam Junior Science 2 3
Ft Lauderdale, FL Naresh Ram Junior Science 3 1
Ft Lauderdale, FL Siddharth Sudhakar Junior Spelling 1 3
Ft Lauderdale, FL Shreya Shanmugam Junior Spelling 2 3
Ft Lauderdale, FL Saisathvik Bandarupalli Junior Spelling 3 3
Ft Lauderdale, FL Haren Gannarapu Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Ft Lauderdale, FL Likhitha Selvan Junior Vocabulary 2 2
Ft Lauderdale, FL Yogesh Seenichamy-Venkatesan Junior Vocabulary 3 3
Ft Lauderdale, FL Sai Lalitha Kodukula Math Level 1 1 2
Ft Lauderdale, FL Anik Bora Math Level 1 2 2
Ft Lauderdale, FL Akshay Kumar Math Level 1 3 2
Ft Lauderdale, FL Saathvik Selvan Math Level 2 1 5
Ft Lauderdale, FL Sumedh Edavalluri Math Level 2 2 4
Ft Lauderdale, FL Rohan Kumar Math Level 2 3 5
Ft Lauderdale, FL Saaketh Vedantam Math Level 3 1 8
Ft Lauderdale, FL Trishala Kumar Math Level 3 2 8
Ft Lauderdale, FL Anjali Vadlamudi Math Level 3 3 6
Ft Lauderdale, FL Sameera Vedantam Senior Essay Writing 1 9
Ft Lauderdale, FL Devi Lakhlani Senior Essay Writing 2 11
Ft Lauderdale, FL Vishvak Seenichamy Venkatesan Senior Essay Writing 3 9
Ft Lauderdale, FL Bharath Ram Senior Geography 1 4
Ft Lauderdale, FL Sriram Subramoniapillai Senior Geography 2 5
Ft Lauderdale, FL Ayush Gowda Senior Geography 3 4
Ft Lauderdale, FL Saaketh Vedantam Senior Science 1 8
Ft Lauderdale, FL Manas Mahajan Senior Science 2 7
Ft Lauderdale, FL Ananya Mellacheruvu Senior Science 3 8
Ft Lauderdale, FL Vasundara Govindarajan Senior Spelling 1 5
Ft Lauderdale, FL Saaketh Vedantam Senior Spelling 2 8
Ft Lauderdale, FL Trishala Kumar Senior Spelling 3 8
Gainesville, FL Atharva Pathak Intermediate Science 1 5
Gainesville, FL Nihal Gulati Intermediate Science 2 5
Gainesville, FL Trilok Stead Intermediate Science 3 4
Gainesville, FL Nihal Gulati Intermediate Vocabulary 1 5
Gainesville, FL Tej Stead Intermediate Vocabulary 2 8
Gainesville, FL Atharva Pathak Intermediate Vocabulary 3 5
Gainesville, FL Aryaman Sriram Junior Geography 1 3
Gainesville, FL Divya Rao Junior Geography 2 3
Gainesville, FL Sreeniketh Vogoti Junior Public Speaking 1 6
Gainesville, FL Shreya Pathak Junior Public Speaking 2 8
Gainesville, FL Tej Stead Junior Public Speaking 3 8
Gainesville, FL Anushka Vyas Junior Science 1 3
Gainesville, FL Saheb Gulati Junior Science 2 2
Gainesville, FL Karthik Stead Junior Science 3 3
Gainesville, FL Aryaman Sriram Junior Spelling 1 3
Gainesville, FL Sahana Naharaajan Junior Spelling 2 2
Gainesville, FL Karthik Stead Junior Spelling 3 3
Gainesville, FL Saheb Gulati Junior Vocabulary 1 2
Gainesville, FL Kavyashree Kadhirvelu Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Gainesville, FL Anushka Vyas Junior Vocabulary 3 3
Gainesville, FL Aagneya Banerjee Math Level 1 1 2
Gainesville, FL Sahana Naharaajan Math Level 1 2 2
Gainesville, FL Raghav Sharma Math Level 1 3 2
Gainesville, FL Atharva Pathak Math Level 2 1 5
Gainesville, FL Nihal Gulati Math Level 2 2 5
Gainesville, FL Aditi Shukla Math Level 2 3 5
Gainesville, FL Tej Stead Math Level 3 1 8
Gainesville, FL Shreya Pathak Math Level 3 2 8
Gainesville, FL Sreeniketh Vogoti Math Level 3 3 6
Gainesville, FL Aditya Gupte Senior Geography 1 6
Gainesville, FL Rohan Davidi Senior Geography 2 6
Gainesville, FL Aaditya Vyas Senior Geography 3 6
Gainesville, FL Tej Stead Senior Science 1 8
Gainesville, FL Aaditya Vyas Senior Science 2 6
Gainesville, FL Aditya Gupte Senior Science 3 6
Gainesville, FL Tej Stead Senior Spelling 1 8
Gainesville, FL Aditya Gupte Senior Spelling 2 6
Gainesville, FL Aditi Shukla Senior Spelling 3 5
Grand Rapids, MI Nikhil Maraboyina Intermediate Science 1 5
Grand Rapids, MI Nanda Murali Intermediate Science 2 5
Grand Rapids, MI Sahil Sawant Intermediate Science 3 5
Grand Rapids, MI Hannah Bhaskaran Intermediate Vocabulary 1 5
Grand Rapids, MI Rithik Sawant Intermediate Vocabulary 2 8
Grand Rapids, MI Nanda Murali Intermediate Vocabulary 3 5
Grand Rapids, MI Vaishavi Srinivassan Math Level 1 1 2
Grand Rapids, MI Vishal Swamy Math Level 1 2 2
Grand Rapids, MI Naman Jain Math Level 2 1 5
Grand Rapids, MI Jayashree Sundaram Math Level 2 2 5
Grand Rapids, MI Sahil Sawant Math Level 2 3 5
Grand Rapids, MI Rithik Sawant Math Level 3 1 8
Grand Rapids, MI Praneet Gundepudi Math Level 3 2 7
Grand Rapids, MI Sumegha Ponnaluri Math Level 3 3 6
Grand Rapids, MI Rithik Sawant Senior Science 1 8
Grand Rapids, MI Sumegha Ponnaluri Senior Science 2 6
Kansas City, KS Naveen Kannan Intermediate Science 1 4
Kansas City, KS Aishani Saxena Intermediate Science 2 5
Kansas City, KS Richa Vallurupalli Intermediate Science 3 5
Kansas City, KS Vanya Shivashankar Intermediate Vocabulary 1 8
Kansas City, KS Srinivasan Madhavan Intermediate Vocabulary 2 8
Kansas City, KS Meghana Lakkireddy Intermediate Vocabulary 3 6
Kansas City, KS Sankeerth Gandhari Junior Geography 1 3
Kansas City, KS Avani Lakkireddy Junior Geography 2 3
Kansas City, KS Avnith Kumar Junior Geography 3 2
Kansas City, KS Ishya Bhavsar Junior Science 1 2
Kansas City, KS Thrisha Kalpatthi Junior Science 2 3
Kansas City, KS Avani Lakkireddy Junior Science 3 3
Kansas City, KS Srikar Chittemsetty Junior Spelling 1 2
Kansas City, KS Pavani Chittemsetty Junior Spelling 2 3
Kansas City, KS Rishi Shetty Junior Spelling 3 3
Kansas City, KS Ishya Bhavsar Junior Vocabulary 1 2
Kansas City, KS Sarayu Pentapati Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Kansas City, KS Rahul Madhavan Junior Vocabulary 3 3
Kansas City, KS Havisha Kalpatthi Math Level 1 1 1
Kansas City, KS Medha Goli Math Level 1 2 2
Kansas City, KS Sathvik Seema Math Level 1 3 2
Kansas City, KS Naveen Kannan Math Level 2 1 4
Kansas City, KS Thrisha Kalpatthi Math Level 2 2 3
Kansas City, KS Akerth Jain Math Level 2 3 5
Kansas City, KS Aditya Vargheese Math Level 3 1 7
Kansas City, KS Shwetanshu Das Math Level 3 2 8
Kansas City, KS Rachana Sangem Math Level 3 3 8
Kansas City, KS Aviral Misra Senior Geography 1 7
Kansas City, KS Shwetanshu Das Senior Geography 2 8
Kansas City, KS Rohit Chand Senior Geography 3 6
Kansas City, KS Alan Abraham Senior Science 1 6
Kansas City, KS Aviral Misra Senior Science 2 7
Kansas City, KS Aditya Vargheese Senior Science 3 7
Kansas City, KS Aryan Verma Senior Spelling 1 7
Kansas City, KS Divya Hegde Senior Spelling 2 8
Kansas City, KS Aditya Vargheese Senior Spelling 3 7
Libertyville, IL Anirudh Adiraju Intermediate Science 1 5
Libertyville, IL Sayuj Choudhari Intermediate Science 2 5
Libertyville, IL Pravar Annadanam Intermediate Science 3 5
Libertyville, IL Karishma Bhatara Junior Geography 1 3
Libertyville, IL Madumitha Chander Junior Science 1 3
Libertyville, IL Cibi Vadivel Junior Science 2 2
Libertyville, IL Aadi Jain Junior Science 3 2
Libertyville, IL Cibi Vadivel Math Level 1 1 2
Libertyville, IL Surya Chandrakasan Math Level 1 2 2
Libertyville, IL Sretha Chitikela Math Level 1 3 2
Libertyville, IL Maanav Agrawal Math Level 2 1 5
Libertyville, IL Rishabh Wuppalapati Math Level 2 2 4
Libertyville, IL Nandhini Nair Math Level 2 3 5
Libertyville, IL Sivabalan Muthupalaniappan Math Level 3 1 8
Libertyville, IL Ram Potham Math Level 3 2 6
Libertyville, IL Prathinav Merneedi Math Level 3 3 6
Libertyville, IL Arjun Nageswaran Senior Geography 1 6
Libertyville, IL Karthik Nemmani Senior Geography 2 5
Libertyville, IL Shrenik Balaji Senior Geography 3 4
Libertyville, IL Ojas Vasisht Senior Science 1 6
Libertyville, IL Esha Raut Senior Science 2 6
Libertyville, IL Haritha Srikanth Senior Science 3 6
Minneapolis, MN Prahlad Kanapuram Intermediate Vocabulary 1 4
Minneapolis, MN Ashwin Murali Intermediate Vocabulary 2 7
Minneapolis, MN Namitha Vadlamudi Intermediate Vocabulary 3 5
Minneapolis, MN Keerthik Muruganandam Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Minneapolis, MN Abirami Rajasekaran Math Level 2 1 5
Minneapolis, MN Adhiraiyan Kartheesan Math Level 2 2 4
Minneapolis, MN Prahlad Kanapuram Math Level 2 3 4
Minneapolis, MN Ashwin Murali Math Level 3 1 7
Minneapolis, MN Aayush Gupta Math Level 3 2 7
Oklahoma City, OK Skanda Kabilan Swamy Math Level 1 1 2
Oklahoma City, OK Thansi Garikipati Math Level 1 2 2
Oklahoma City, OK Charan Sai Pratapaneni Math Level 1 3 2
Oklahoma City, OK Abhijitkumar Jayasekar Math Level 2 1 4
Oklahoma City, OK Oviya Selvakumar Math Level 2 2 5
Oklahoma City, OK Pranay Patlolla Math Level 2 3 4
Oklahoma City, OK Malavika Rajaram Math Level 3 1 7
Oklahoma City, OK Riya Pagilla Math Level 3 2 6
Oklahoma City, OK Kevin Thomas Math Level 3 3 7
Philadelphia, PA Shreya Verma Intermediate Essay Writing 1 7
Philadelphia, PA Alaka Deshpande Intermediate Essay Writing 2 8
Philadelphia, PA Ritika Segireddy Intermediate Essay Writing 3 8
Philadelphia, PA Samyan Nakkella Intermediate Science 1 4
Philadelphia, PA Arnav Pallem Intermediate Science 2 4
Philadelphia, PA Tanvi Sud Intermediate Science 3 4
Philadelphia, PA Ahila Moorthy Intermediate Vocabulary 1 8
Philadelphia, PA Akhil Sethukarthy Intermediate Vocabulary 2 4
Philadelphia, PA Archana Kulkarni Intermediate Vocabulary 3 6
Philadelphia, PA Ayushi Jain Junior Essay Writing 1 4
Philadelphia, PA Tanvi Sud Junior Essay Writing 2 4
Philadelphia, PA Samvrit Rao Junior Geography 1 2
Philadelphia, PA Seona Shah Junior Geography 2 2
Philadelphia, PA Samshita Maram Junior Geography 3 3
Philadelphia, PA Ananya Muthukrishnan Junior Public Speaking 1 8
Philadelphia, PA Aditya Jain Junior Public Speaking 2 8
Philadelphia, PA Niharika Kompella Junior Public Speaking 3 8
Philadelphia, PA Venugopala Srungarapu Junior Science 1 2
Philadelphia, PA Anirudh Rao Junior Science 2 3
Philadelphia, PA Yogahari Jegadeeswaran Junior Science 3 3
Philadelphia, PA Roshni Srikant Junior Spelling 1 3
Philadelphia, PA Mahitha Nakkella Junior Spelling 2 2
Philadelphia, PA Nanditha Paila Junior Spelling 3 3
Philadelphia, PA Raya Rakesh Junior Vocabulary 1 1
Philadelphia, PA Ansh Aggarwal Math Level 1 1 2
Philadelphia, PA Anika Rastogi Math Level 1 2 2
Philadelphia, PA Sumana Chaganti Math Level 1 3 2
Philadelphia, PA Samyan Nakkella Math Level 2 1 4
Philadelphia, PA Aditya Shah Math Level 2 2 5
Philadelphia, PA Ragull Arumugam Math Level 2 3 5
Philadelphia, PA Ritika Segireddy Math Level 3 1 8
Philadelphia, PA Vishruth Pallem Math Level 3 2 7
Philadelphia, PA Ahila Moorthy Math Level 3 3 8
Philadelphia, PA Ramya Muthukrishnan Senior Essay Writing 1 9
Philadelphia, PA Aparajita Rao Senior Essay Writing 2 9
Philadelphia, PA Amaya Shah Senior Geography 1 6
Philadelphia, PA Aditya Shah Senior Geography 2 5
Philadelphia, PA Esha Shah Senior Geography 3 5
Philadelphia, PA Ramya Muthukrishnan Senior Public Speaking 1 9
Philadelphia, PA Khushal Shroff Senior Public Speaking 2 9
Philadelphia, PA Anjana Suresh Senior Science 1 7
Philadelphia, PA Aditya Jain Senior Science 2 8
Philadelphia, PA Anjana Suresh Senior Spelling 1 7
Philadelphia, PA Arya Nagaraja Senior Spelling 2 5
Philadelphia, PA Dhrithi Ashokkumar Senior Spelling 3 5
Salt Lake City, UT Rohit Singh Intermediate Science 1 4
Salt Lake City, UT Shayan Pandit Junior Geography 1 3
Salt Lake City, UT Shayan Pandit Junior Science 1 3
Salt Lake City, UT Vinay Kalva Junior Science 2 3
Salt Lake City, UT Arub Kaleem Junior Spelling 1 3
Salt Lake City, UT Shayan Pandit Junior Spelling 2 3
Salt Lake City, UT Kazim Ali Junior Spelling 3 1
Salt Lake City, UT Sahil Shah Math Level 1 1 2
Salt Lake City, UT Sivani Pasam Math Level 1 2 1
Salt Lake City, UT Aadi Mishra Math Level 1 3 0
Salt Lake City, UT Sanjula Pingali Math Level 2 1 5
Salt Lake City, UT Rohit Singh Math Level 2 2 4
Salt Lake City, UT Dheeraj Vislawath Math Level 2 3 3
Salt Lake City, UT Tarun Martheswaran Math Level 3 1 6
Salt Lake City, UT Shriya Pingali Math Level 3 2 8
Salt Lake City, UT Shilp Shah Math Level 3 3 7
Salt Lake City, UT Vrishank Jannu Senior Geography 1 8
Salt Lake City, UT Shriraj Reddy Senior Geography 2 7
Salt Lake City, UT Rohit Singh Senior Geography 3 4
Salt Lake City, UT Sraavya Pinjala Senior Science 1 7
Salt Lake City, UT Siya Pandit Senior Science 2 6
Salt Lake City, UT Shilp Shah Senior Science 3 7
Salt Lake City, UT Rohan Siddamsettiwar Senior Spelling 1 4
Salt Lake City, UT Rohit Singh Senior Spelling 2 4
Salt Lake City, UT Sraavya Pinjala Senior Spelling 3 7
Tulsa, OK Achinth Ilamurughu Junior Spelling 1 2
Tulsa, OK Saisurya Lakkimsetti Junior Spelling 2 0
Tulsa, OK Durga Kumar Junior Spelling 3 3
Tulsa, OK Eshaan Gumudavelli Math Level 1 1 2
Tulsa, OK Achinth Ilamurughu Math Level 1 2 2
Tulsa, OK Abhinav Palanivel Math Level 1 3 2
Tulsa, OK Rhea Rai Math Level 2 1 4
Tulsa, OK Ashwin Chandrasekar Math Level 2 2 5
Tulsa, OK Meghana Venkatesha Math Level 2 3 5
Tulsa, OK Maya Chandwaney Math Level 3 1 6
Tulsa, OK Pranav Jayachand Math Level 3 2 8
Tulsa, OK Pragathi Gowda Math Level 3 3 6
Tulsa, OK Ashwin Chandrasekar Senior Spelling 1 5
Tulsa, OK Shakti Anand Senior Spelling 2 6
Tulsa, OK Vignesh Anand Senior Spelling 3 4
About Us  |  FAQ  |  Contact Us  |  Privacy Policy
Copyright © 2014 North South Foundation. Follow Us: Twitter Facebook Youtube