US Login
India Login
 
 
 
Donate Now
 
Regional Placements - 2016
Please click here to view the overall percentile values for each contest.
Note: The placements are subject to further verification. The following are just placements in each contest/center and do not correspond to the announced ranks at the given center. Ranks were given out at different centers, depending on the number of contestants present. This list also does not correspond to the national finalists. These will be announced separately based on national cutoff scores.
    Center     Participant Name     Contest   Place     Grade  
Allentown, PA Samyukta Neeraj Intermediate Vocabulary 1 7
Allentown, PA Navya Manne Intermediate Vocabulary 2 4
Allentown, PA Ravi Manne Intermediate Vocabulary 3 7
Allentown, PA Jayaditya Kothari Junior Geography 1 3
Allentown, PA Sriram Joshi Junior Geography 2 2
Allentown, PA Aum Purani Junior Geography 3 2
Allentown, PA Anish Pallod Junior Science 1 2
Allentown, PA Aum Purani Junior Science 2 2
Allentown, PA Sanat Nayak Junior Science 3 2
Allentown, PA Samay Suratwala Junior Spelling 1 3
Allentown, PA Suchir Muppala Junior Spelling 2 3
Allentown, PA Aum Purani Junior Spelling 3 2
Allentown, PA Aum Purani Junior Vocabulary 1 2
Allentown, PA Ridhi Revalli Math Level 1 1 1
Allentown, PA Anish Pallod Math Level 1 2 2
Allentown, PA Sanat Nayak Math Level 1 3 2
Allentown, PA Reva Gandhi Math Level 2 1 5
Allentown, PA Suchir Muppala Math Level 2 2 3
Allentown, PA Shashwat Sharma Math Level 2 3 4
Allentown, PA Ishaan Lal Math Level 3 1 8
Allentown, PA Srijan Sharma Math Level 3 2 7
Allentown, PA Kavish Senthilkumar Math Level 3 3 8
Allentown, PA Sribalaji Marella Senior Geography 1 6
Allentown, PA Srijan Sharma Senior Geography 2 7
Allentown, PA Uma Purani Senior Geography 3 6
Allentown, PA Uma Purani Senior Science 1 6
Allentown, PA Kavish Senthilkumar Senior Science 2 8
Allentown, PA Ishaan Lal Senior Science 3 8
Allentown, PA Samyukta Neeraj Senior Spelling 1 7
Allentown, PA Kavish Senthilkumar Senior Spelling 2 8
Allentown, PA Vaishnavi Joshi Senior Spelling 3 6
Ann Arbor, MI Anita Gaenko Intermediate Science 1 4
Ann Arbor, MI Varun Rao Intermediate Science 2 4
Ann Arbor, MI Himani Yarlagadda Intermediate Science 3 5
Ann Arbor, MI Pratham Soni Intermediate Vocabulary 1 8
Ann Arbor, MI Pragya Choudhary Intermediate Vocabulary 2 6
Ann Arbor, MI Ayushi Chaube Intermediate Vocabulary 3 4
Ann Arbor, MI Parth Ashok Junior Geography 1 2
Ann Arbor, MI Rima Vudutalapally Junior Geography 2 3
Ann Arbor, MI Devanand Selva Junior Geography 3 2
Ann Arbor, MI Nupur Huria Junior Public Speaking 1 7
Ann Arbor, MI Dhairya Shah Junior Public Speaking 2 8
Ann Arbor, MI Suhas Das Junior Public Speaking 3 8
Ann Arbor, MI Arya Soppannavar Junior Science 1 3
Ann Arbor, MI Hariswaran Balamurugan Junior Science 2 3
Ann Arbor, MI Aditya Ananth Junior Science 3 3
Ann Arbor, MI Nithin Ramkumar Junior Spelling 1 2
Ann Arbor, MI Nithya Kannan Junior Spelling 2 2
Ann Arbor, MI Shriya Kannan Junior Spelling 3 2
Ann Arbor, MI Aditya Ananth Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Ann Arbor, MI Varun Vemulakonda Junior Vocabulary 2 2
Ann Arbor, MI Ayush Lingam Junior Vocabulary 3 3
Ann Arbor, MI Sahas Ravoor Math Level 1 1 2
Ann Arbor, MI Ekaansh Murthy Math Level 1 2 2
Ann Arbor, MI Parth Ashok Math Level 1 3 2
Ann Arbor, MI Arjun Bajaj Math Level 2 1 5
Ann Arbor, MI Himani Yarlagadda Math Level 2 2 5
Ann Arbor, MI Amogh Bollapalli Math Level 2 3 5
Ann Arbor, MI Prathik Guduri Math Level 3 1 7
Ann Arbor, MI Srihari Ganesh Math Level 3 2 8
Ann Arbor, MI Soorya Janakiraman Math Level 3 3 8
Ann Arbor, MI Navya Ashok Senior Geography 1 4
Ann Arbor, MI Suhas Das Senior Geography 2 8
Ann Arbor, MI Siddharth Karthikeyan Senior Geography 3 4
Ann Arbor, MI Kavyapranati Pratapa Senior Public Speaking 1 11
Ann Arbor, MI Shikha Lakhani Senior Public Speaking 2 10
Ann Arbor, MI Sai Anantapantula Senior Public Speaking 3 9
Ann Arbor, MI Srihari Ganesh Senior Science 1 8
Ann Arbor, MI Ankith Palakodati Senior Science 2 8
Ann Arbor, MI Pragya Choudhary Senior Science 3 6
Ann Arbor, MI Amogh Gowda Senior Spelling 1 8
Ann Arbor, MI Ayushi Chaube Senior Spelling 2 4
Ann Arbor, MI Ananya Kamalesh Senior Spelling 3 7
Ashburn, VA Sathvik Redrouthu Intermediate Science 1 4
Ashburn, VA Nikhil Pesaladinne Intermediate Science 2 5
Ashburn, VA Shashank Varma Nadimpalli Intermediate Science 3 5
Ashburn, VA Navya Gautam Intermediate Vocabulary 1 8
Ashburn, VA Srivatsa Krishnamurthy Intermediate Vocabulary 2 6
Ashburn, VA Tharun Saravanan Intermediate Vocabulary 3 7
Ashburn, VA Ajay Penugonda Junior Geography 1 3
Ashburn, VA Anvith Kakkera Junior Geography 2 3
Ashburn, VA Jai Bhuvanapalli Junior Geography 3 2
Ashburn, VA Aaryan Sumesh Junior Science 1 3
Ashburn, VA Kaushik Elavarasu Junior Science 2 3
Ashburn, VA Avni Garg Junior Science 3 3
Ashburn, VA Riya Jacob Junior Spelling 1 3
Ashburn, VA Akira Dasgupta Junior Spelling 2 2
Ashburn, VA Sampriti Muthuswamy Junior Spelling 3 3
Ashburn, VA Ananya Gautam Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Ashburn, VA Anieesh Saravanan Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Ashburn, VA Amulya Gottipati Junior Vocabulary 3 3
Ashburn, VA Dheenav Rallabandi Math Level 1 1 2
Ashburn, VA Shaurya Jeevagan Math Level 1 2 2
Ashburn, VA Rohit Rajakumar Math Level 1 3 2
Ashburn, VA Utkarsh Goyal Math Level 2 1 5
Ashburn, VA Nikhil Pesaladinne Math Level 2 2 5
Ashburn, VA Sathvik Redrouthu Math Level 2 3 4
Ashburn, VA Ritvik Jayakumar Math Level 3 1 8
Ashburn, VA Cyril Sharma Math Level 3 2 6
Ashburn, VA Sourish Vishwanatham Math Level 3 3 7
Ashburn, VA Smaran Pasupulati Senior Geography 1 5
Ashburn, VA Siddharth Krishnakumar Senior Geography 2 7
Ashburn, VA Sahishnu Hanumansetty Senior Geography 3 5
Ashburn, VA Anurag Gottipati Senior Science 1 6
Ashburn, VA Samay Jamakayala Senior Science 2 6
Ashburn, VA Diya Dinesh Senior Science 3 6
Ashburn, VA Shrujana Kunnam Senior Spelling 1 6
Ashburn, VA Sanjay Ranjith Senior Spelling 2 4
Ashburn, VA Vyomika Gandhi Senior Spelling 3 7
Atlanta, GA Sindhura Mettupalli Intermediate Essay Writing 1 7
Atlanta, GA Yash Kadadi Intermediate Essay Writing 2 7
Atlanta, GA Arnav Rao Intermediate Essay Writing 3 8
Atlanta, GA Navin Senthil Intermediate Science 1 5
Atlanta, GA Samhitha Yeleti Intermediate Science 2 5
Atlanta, GA Madhav Gullapalli Intermediate Science 3 4
Atlanta, GA Ishan Nandi Intermediate Vocabulary 1 8
Atlanta, GA Shreya Ramesh Intermediate Vocabulary 2 8
Atlanta, GA Srikar Muppidi Intermediate Vocabulary 3 7
Atlanta, GA Navya Bharathshankar Junior Essay Writing 1 4
Atlanta, GA Rikhil Ranjit Junior Essay Writing 2 3
Atlanta, GA Vaishali Prahalad Junior Essay Writing 3 4
Atlanta, GA Anish Raja Junior Geography 1 1
Atlanta, GA Raghav Ratkalkar Junior Geography 2 3
Atlanta, GA Vishnu Rejeesh Junior Geography 3 3
Atlanta, GA Arnav Rao Junior Public Speaking 1 8
Atlanta, GA Aditya Rai Junior Public Speaking 2 6
Atlanta, GA Shreya Ramesh Junior Public Speaking 3 8
Atlanta, GA Karthik Jayaram Junior Science 1 3
Atlanta, GA Nethra Pai Junior Science 2 3
Atlanta, GA Tejas Kadadi Junior Science 3 3
Atlanta, GA Samanyu Ganesh Junior Spelling 1 2
Atlanta, GA Nethra Pai Junior Spelling 2 3
Atlanta, GA Tanushka Mithun Junior Spelling 3 3
Atlanta, GA Tejas Kadadi Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Atlanta, GA Samanyu Ganesh Junior Vocabulary 2 2
Atlanta, GA Sankalp Yeleti Junior Vocabulary 3 2
Atlanta, GA Varun Gadi Math Level 1 1 1
Atlanta, GA Sankalp Yeleti Math Level 1 2 2
Atlanta, GA Manvith Kolla Math Level 1 3 2
Atlanta, GA Samhitha Yeleti Math Level 2 1 5
Atlanta, GA Yash Choudhury Math Level 2 2 5
Atlanta, GA Monish Jampala Math Level 2 3 5
Atlanta, GA Krishi Kishore Math Level 3 1 7
Atlanta, GA Shreya Kumar Math Level 3 2 8
Atlanta, GA Kiran Gadde Math Level 3 3 7
Atlanta, GA Snigdha Kosuri Senior Essay Writing 1 9
Atlanta, GA Vishaal Ganesh Senior Geography 1 7
Atlanta, GA Shreya Ramesh Senior Geography 2 8
Atlanta, GA Ashrit Jada Senior Geography 3 8
Atlanta, GA Sudhan Chitgopkar Senior Public Speaking 1 9
Atlanta, GA Kali Luthra Senior Public Speaking 2 11
Atlanta, GA Snigdha Kosuri Senior Public Speaking 3 9
Atlanta, GA Yash Kadadi Senior Science 1 7
Atlanta, GA Sahil Jain Senior Science 2 8
Atlanta, GA Ishan Nandi Senior Science 3 8
Atlanta, GA Aadi Karthik Senior Spelling 1 6
Atlanta, GA Sahasra Maddu Senior Spelling 2 5
Atlanta, GA Dhruv Mohan Senior Spelling 3 7
Auburn, AL Atindrah Harishankar Intermediate Science 1 4
Auburn, AL Arnav Srivastava Intermediate Science 2 5
Auburn, AL Siddharth Doppalapudi Intermediate Science 3 5
Auburn, AL Shobana Santhanam Intermediate Vocabulary 1 6
Auburn, AL Satya Kambhampati Intermediate Vocabulary 2 6
Auburn, AL Rohan Dalal Intermediate Vocabulary 3 4
Auburn, AL Nishanth Doppalapudi Junior Science 1 2
Auburn, AL Samanyu Ganesh Junior Science 2 2
Auburn, AL Haarika Kasukurthi Junior Science 3 2
Auburn, AL Neha Mothilal Junior Spelling 1 3
Auburn, AL Nishanth Doppalapudi Junior Spelling 2 2
Auburn, AL Aditya Durbha Junior Spelling 3 2
Auburn, AL Nandhini Gutti Junior Vocabulary 1 2
Auburn, AL Nishanth Doppalapudi Junior Vocabulary 2 2
Auburn, AL Anaya Patel Junior Vocabulary 3 2
Auburn, AL Samanyu Ganesh Math Level 1 1 2
Auburn, AL Nishanth Doppalapudi Math Level 1 2 2
Auburn, AL Nandhini Gutti Math Level 1 3 2
Auburn, AL Siddharth Doppalapudi Math Level 2 1 5
Auburn, AL Aarya Aluri Math Level 2 2 5
Auburn, AL Pranav Goli Math Level 2 3 5
Auburn, AL Advaith Vadlakonda Math Level 3 1 7
Auburn, AL Srikar Muppidi Math Level 3 2 7
Auburn, AL Siya Kalra Math Level 3 3 7
Auburn, AL Abhiram Kapaganty Senior Geography 1 4
Auburn, AL Maanas Ravishankar Senior Geography 2 5
Auburn, AL Anirudh Harishankar Senior Geography 3 7
Auburn, AL Himani Kalra Senior Science 1 6
Auburn, AL Siya Kalra Senior Science 2 7
Auburn, AL Abhinav Gullapalli Senior Science 3 8
Auburn, AL Navya Murugesan Senior Spelling 1 8
Auburn, AL Himani Kalra Senior Spelling 2 6
Auburn, AL Siya Kalra Senior Spelling 3 7
Austin, TX Nihar Janga Intermediate Vocabulary 1 5
Austin, TX Manu Perinchery Intermediate Vocabulary 2 6
Austin, TX Tushar Bhagawatula Intermediate Vocabulary 3 6
Austin, TX Gautham Sanil Junior Geography 1 3
Austin, TX Vishnu Valluru Junior Geography 2 2
Austin, TX Saanvi Rudraraju Junior Geography 3 2
Austin, TX Siyona Jain Junior Spelling 1 3
Austin, TX Gautham Sanil Junior Spelling 2 3
Austin, TX Ramaakshay Mallireddy Junior Spelling 3 3
Austin, TX Gautham Sanil Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Austin, TX Siyona Jain Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Austin, TX Medha Anantuni Junior Vocabulary 3 1
Austin, TX Shrutodhee Goswami Math Level 1 1 2
Austin, TX Dhrupad Krishna Math Level 1 2 2
Austin, TX Shubh Laddha Math Level 1 3 2
Austin, TX Aatmodhee Goswami Math Level 2 1 5
Austin, TX Shreev Goyal Math Level 2 2 4
Austin, TX Juhi Malwade Math Level 2 3 5
Austin, TX Aman Tewari Math Level 3 1 6
Austin, TX Dhruv Nistala Math Level 3 2 7
Austin, TX Suchith Palyam Math Level 3 3 8
Austin, TX Dhruv Nistala Senior Geography 1 7
Austin, TX Ashish Jacob Senior Geography 2 5
Austin, TX Manu Perinchery Senior Geography 3 6
Austin, TX Nihar Janga Senior Spelling 1 5
Austin, TX Manu Perinchery Senior Spelling 2 6
Austin, TX Pranathi Jammula Senior Spelling 3 5
Bakersfield, CA Aditya Kakarla Intermediate Science 1 5
Bakersfield, CA Vaibhav Aggarwal Intermediate Science 2 5
Bakersfield, CA Aarohi Patel Intermediate Science 3 4
Bakersfield, CA Alor Sahoo Intermediate Vocabulary 1 6
Bakersfield, CA Vaibhav Aggarwal Intermediate Vocabulary 2 5
Bakersfield, CA Harshita Ravi Intermediate Vocabulary 3 6
Bakersfield, CA Vishudh Sahay Junior Geography 1 3
Bakersfield, CA Anurag Banerjee Junior Science 1 3
Bakersfield, CA Himmut Chatha Junior Science 2 2
Bakersfield, CA Ishmeet Singh Junior Science 3 2
Bakersfield, CA Anjana Chandrasekhar Junior Spelling 1 3
Bakersfield, CA Anurag Banerjee Junior Spelling 2 3
Bakersfield, CA Himaja Kommineni Junior Spelling 3 3
Bakersfield, CA Anurag Banerjee Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Bakersfield, CA Srikar Kandhipati Junior Vocabulary 2 2
Bakersfield, CA Himaja Kommineni Junior Vocabulary 3 3
Bakersfield, CA Himmut Chatha Math Level 1 1 2
Bakersfield, CA Tanvi Thallapalle Math Level 1 2 2
Bakersfield, CA Agam Behl Math Level 1 3 2
Bakersfield, CA Aditya Kakarla Math Level 2 1 5
Bakersfield, CA Rishit Pradhan Math Level 2 2 5
Bakersfield, CA Anurag Banerjee Math Level 2 3 3
Bakersfield, CA Alor Sahoo Math Level 3 1 6
Bakersfield, CA Avya Shukla Math Level 3 2 6
Bakersfield, CA Arpita Padhy Math Level 3 3 7
Bakersfield, CA Ahilan Eraniyan Senior Geography 1 5
Bakersfield, CA Aditya Kakarla Senior Geography 2 5
Bakersfield, CA Harjaisal Brar Senior Geography 3 4
Bakersfield, CA Ashleen Mahal Senior Science 1 6
Bakersfield, CA Alor Sahoo Senior Science 2 6
Bakersfield, CA Harshita Ravi Senior Science 3 6
Bakersfield, CA Arpita Padhy Senior Spelling 1 7
Bakersfield, CA Ananya Jain Senior Spelling 2 5
Bakersfield, CA Ahilan Eraniyan Senior Spelling 3 5
Baltimore, MD Udit Gupta Intermediate Essay Writing 1 8
Baltimore, MD Sreenidhi Sankararaman Intermediate Essay Writing 2 7
Baltimore, MD Aarav Bajaj Intermediate Essay Writing 3 6
Baltimore, MD Akshay Kannan Intermediate Science 1 5
Baltimore, MD Reshmi Balakrishnan Intermediate Science 2 5
Baltimore, MD Alvan Arulandu Intermediate Science 3 5
Baltimore, MD Rashmi Francis Intermediate Vocabulary 1 7
Baltimore, MD Aditya Chezhiyan Intermediate Vocabulary 2 6
Baltimore, MD Trisha Balakrishnan Intermediate Vocabulary 3 7
Baltimore, MD Alvan Arulandu Junior Essay Writing 1 5
Baltimore, MD Samvrit Rao Junior Essay Writing 2 3
Baltimore, MD Tanvi Gupta Junior Essay Writing 3 3
Baltimore, MD Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar Junior Geography 1 2
Baltimore, MD Ryan Warrior Junior Geography 2 2
Baltimore, MD Aarshiya Sivanesan Junior Geography 3 3
Baltimore, MD Sreeya Rakasi Junior Public Speaking 1 7
Baltimore, MD Meghna Rao Junior Public Speaking 2 8
Baltimore, MD Sreenidhi Sankararaman Junior Public Speaking 3 7
Baltimore, MD Dheethya Balaji Junior Science 1 2
Baltimore, MD Vishwa Rakasi Junior Science 2 3
Baltimore, MD Samvrit Rao Junior Science 3 3
Baltimore, MD Aryan Sharma Junior Spelling 1 3
Baltimore, MD Ananya Gautam Junior Spelling 2 3
Baltimore, MD Manvita Kancharla Junior Spelling 3 3
Baltimore, MD Saasthra Bojja Junior Vocabulary 1 2
Baltimore, MD Pranav Boreddy Junior Vocabulary 2 2
Baltimore, MD Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar Junior Vocabulary 3 2
Baltimore, MD Sahana Potu Math Level 1 1 2
Baltimore, MD Sanjeev Baskar Math Level 1 2 2
Baltimore, MD Jovina Arulandu Math Level 1 3 2
Baltimore, MD Athena Devashish Math Level 2 1 4
Baltimore, MD Akshay Kannan Math Level 2 2 5
Baltimore, MD Avinash Kakarala Math Level 2 3 5
Baltimore, MD Sreenidhi Sankararaman Math Level 3 1 7
Baltimore, MD Aditya Chezhiyan Math Level 3 2 6
Baltimore, MD Trisha Balakrishnan Math Level 3 3 7
Baltimore, MD Lahari Tammera Senior Essay Writing 1 9
Baltimore, MD Prithvi Nathan Senior Geography 1 8
Baltimore, MD Udit Gupta Senior Geography 2 8
Baltimore, MD Pranav Bandla Senior Geography 3 6
Baltimore, MD Pranav Bandla Senior Science 1 6
Baltimore, MD Subhiksha Balaji Senior Science 2 7
Baltimore, MD Siddharth Krishnakumar Senior Science 3 7
Baltimore, MD Navya Gautam Senior Spelling 1 8
Baltimore, MD Aditya Chezhiyan Senior Spelling 2 6
Baltimore, MD Trisha Balakrishnan Senior Spelling 3 7
Barrington, IL Satyasrinivas Rayudu Intermediate Essay Writing 1 8
Barrington, IL Neel Dutta Intermediate Essay Writing 2 8
Barrington, IL Yavna Sakthi Intermediate Essay Writing 3 6
Barrington, IL Srikar Venkatesan Intermediate Science 1 5
Barrington, IL Yashas Mattur Intermediate Science 2 4
Barrington, IL Bhargav Devabhaktuni Intermediate Science 3 5
Barrington, IL Anmol Dash Intermediate Vocabulary 1 6
Barrington, IL Sathwik Palwai Intermediate Vocabulary 2 8
Barrington, IL Saharsh Narayanam Intermediate Vocabulary 3 7
Barrington, IL Vedanti Joshi Junior Essay Writing 1 3
Barrington, IL Dia Murali Junior Essay Writing 2 4
Barrington, IL Yashas Mattur Junior Essay Writing 3 4
Barrington, IL Johaan John Junior Geography 1 3
Barrington, IL Avyay Kodali Junior Geography 2 1
Barrington, IL Vedanth Srihari Junior Geography 3 3
Barrington, IL Vedanti Joshi Junior Science 1 3
Barrington, IL Shilohk Navaneethakrishnan Junior Science 2 2
Barrington, IL Surabhi Ponna Junior Science 3 3
Barrington, IL Sanvi Garlapati Junior Spelling 1 2
Barrington, IL Samanvitha Kaligotla Junior Spelling 2 2
Barrington, IL Aayush Wadkar Junior Spelling 3 2
Barrington, IL Abraham Thomas Junior Vocabulary 1 2
Barrington, IL Sanvi Garlapati Junior Vocabulary 2 2
Barrington, IL Sirihasini Narayanam Junior Vocabulary 3 2
Barrington, IL Avyay Kodali Math Level 1 1 1
Barrington, IL Abraham Thomas Math Level 1 2 2
Barrington, IL Arnav Nagpal Math Level 1 3 2
Barrington, IL Vedanti Joshi Math Level 2 1 3
Barrington, IL Yashas Mattur Math Level 2 2 4
Barrington, IL Gauri Chugh Math Level 2 3 5
Barrington, IL Sahithi Manne Math Level 3 1 8
Barrington, IL Rithvik Akula Math Level 3 2 8
Barrington, IL Neel Dutta Math Level 3 3 8
Barrington, IL Ishaan Deshmukh Senior Essay Writing 1 9
Barrington, IL Ashish Subramanian Senior Geography 1 8
Barrington, IL Kirtana Gadde Senior Geography 2 4
Barrington, IL Rithvik Akula Senior Geography 3 8
Barrington, IL Neel Dutta Senior Science 1 8
Barrington, IL Tanisha Gunashakar Senior Science 2 7
Barrington, IL Srinidhi Senapathi Senior Science 3 6
Barrington, IL Anmol Dash Senior Spelling 1 6
Barrington, IL Lekha Durai Senior Spelling 2 8
Barrington, IL Sharanya Pastapur Senior Spelling 3 6
Cambridge, MA Rohan Venkatesh Intermediate Science 1 4
Cambridge, MA Sahana Behera Intermediate Science 2 4
Cambridge, MA Shalini Biju Intermediate Science 3 5
Cambridge, MA Rohith Raghavan Junior Science 1 3
Cambridge, MA Atreya Mallanna Junior Science 2 3
Cambridge, MA Aiswaryalakshmi Saravanan Junior Science 3 3
Cambridge, MA Krivi Partani Junior Spelling 1 1
Cambridge, MA Saketh Madhusudhan Junior Spelling 2 2
Cambridge, MA Aritra Ghosh Junior Spelling 3 3
Cambridge, MA Sriaditya Vaddadi Math Level 1 1 2
Cambridge, MA Vedanth Iyengar Math Level 1 2 2
Cambridge, MA Avish Kumar Math Level 1 3 2
Cambridge, MA Akshay Kumar Math Level 2 1 5
Cambridge, MA Aahan Mehra Math Level 2 2 5
Cambridge, MA Advay Goel Math Level 2 3 5
Cambridge, MA Danush Chelladurai Math Level 3 1 8
Cambridge, MA Aditya Kaushik Math Level 3 2 8
Cambridge, MA Preeti Nagalamadaka Math Level 3 3 8
Cambridge, MA Aditya Kaushik Senior Science 1 8
Cambridge, MA Adhvika Arunkumar Senior Science 2 7
Cambridge, MA Preeti Nagalamadaka Senior Science 3 8
Cambridge, MA Arushi Kalpande Senior Spelling 1 8
Cambridge, MA Harshitha Sunchu Senior Spelling 2 5
Cambridge, MA Richa Juvekar Senior Spelling 3 6
Charlotte, NC Keerthana Venkatesh Intermediate Science 1 5
Charlotte, NC Bhushan Mohanraj Intermediate Science 2 4
Charlotte, NC Shravan Selvavel Intermediate Science 3 4
Charlotte, NC Varun Warrier Intermediate Vocabulary 1 5
Charlotte, NC Sonali Senapati Intermediate Vocabulary 2 8
Charlotte, NC Akshra Paimagam Intermediate Vocabulary 3 7
Charlotte, NC Atharv Dimri Junior Geography 1 3
Charlotte, NC Anish Vedantham Junior Geography 2 3
Charlotte, NC Samiksha Senapati Junior Geography 3 2
Charlotte, NC Anish Vedantham Junior Science 1 3
Charlotte, NC Emily Nethala Junior Science 2 3
Charlotte, NC Sahasra Bangaru Junior Science 3 3
Charlotte, NC Adrija Rukmini Junior Spelling 1 3
Charlotte, NC Manav Rajesh Junior Spelling 2 1
Charlotte, NC Anusith Yelavarti Junior Spelling 3 3
Charlotte, NC Adrija Rukmini Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Charlotte, NC Nikhil Vemuri Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Charlotte, NC Avni Vemuri Junior Vocabulary 3 2
Charlotte, NC Taksheel Iyer Math Level 1 1 2
Charlotte, NC Vivek Warrier Math Level 1 2 2
Charlotte, NC Avni Vemuri Math Level 1 3 2
Charlotte, NC Bhushan Mohanraj Math Level 2 1 4
Charlotte, NC Keerthana Venkatesh Math Level 2 2 5
Charlotte, NC Karthik Dundigalla Math Level 2 3 4
Charlotte, NC Rohit Jagga Math Level 3 1 8
Charlotte, NC Akshra Paimagam Math Level 3 2 7
Charlotte, NC Shrey Chande Math Level 3 3 6
Charlotte, NC Samanyu Dixit Senior Geography 1 6
Charlotte, NC Dheepthi Mohanraj Senior Geography 2 6
Charlotte, NC Sai Haneesh Tummalapalli Senior Geography 3 6
Charlotte, NC Shrey Chande Senior Science 1 6
Charlotte, NC Ramkishore Annachi Senior Science 2 8
Charlotte, NC Shivani Kotikalapudi Senior Science 3 6
Charlotte, NC Akshra Paimagam Senior Spelling 1 7
Charlotte, NC Sonali Senapati Senior Spelling 2 8
Charlotte, NC Aniruddh Doki Senior Spelling 3 6
Cherry Hill, NJ Alma Alex Intermediate Science 1 5
Cherry Hill, NJ Rohan Gawande Intermediate Science 2 5
Cherry Hill, NJ Sharvani Vadlamani Intermediate Science 3 5
Cherry Hill, NJ Shruthika Padhy Intermediate Vocabulary 1 5
Cherry Hill, NJ Alvin Alex Intermediate Vocabulary 2 8
Cherry Hill, NJ Sanjana Bandi Intermediate Vocabulary 3 5
Cherry Hill, NJ Sree Gunachandran Junior Geography 1 2
Cherry Hill, NJ Ilancheral Vangiliappan Junior Geography 2 1
Cherry Hill, NJ Namish Bansal Junior Geography 3 1
Cherry Hill, NJ Vinay Panayanchery Junior Public Speaking 1 7
Cherry Hill, NJ Vivek Kolli Junior Public Speaking 2 8
Cherry Hill, NJ Arnav Goel Junior Public Speaking 3 8
Cherry Hill, NJ Saketh Agava Junior Science 1 3
Cherry Hill, NJ Srijay Bandi Junior Science 2 2
Cherry Hill, NJ Vikramaditya Rajput Junior Science 3 3
Cherry Hill, NJ Sujata Choudhury Junior Spelling 1 3
Cherry Hill, NJ Saketh Agava Junior Spelling 2 3
Cherry Hill, NJ Ameen Kazmi Junior Spelling 3 3
Cherry Hill, NJ Anika Deshpande Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Cherry Hill, NJ Michelle John Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Cherry Hill, NJ Ameen Kazmi Junior Vocabulary 3 3
Cherry Hill, NJ Namish Bansal Math Level 1 1 1
Cherry Hill, NJ Nidhi Mandrekar Math Level 1 2 2
Cherry Hill, NJ Hariharan Manimaran Math Level 1 3 2
Cherry Hill, NJ Alma Alex Math Level 2 1 5
Cherry Hill, NJ Sharvani Vadlamani Math Level 2 2 5
Cherry Hill, NJ Ankita Achanta Math Level 2 3 5
Cherry Hill, NJ Vikram Meyyappan Math Level 3 1 6
Cherry Hill, NJ Sudhish Devadiga Math Level 3 2 8
Cherry Hill, NJ Keerthan Durasala Math Level 3 3 7
Cherry Hill, NJ Neal Ramasamy Senior Geography 1 5
Cherry Hill, NJ Cherian Abraham Senior Geography 2 7
Cherry Hill, NJ Udbhav Bodapati Senior Geography 3 6
Cherry Hill, NJ Ganesh Pentapalli Senior Public Speaking 1 10
Cherry Hill, NJ Karthik Maniwakkam Senior Public Speaking 2 9
Cherry Hill, NJ Pranay M Senior Public Speaking 3 9
Cherry Hill, NJ Rakesh Chandraraj Senior Science 1 8
Cherry Hill, NJ Bhavishya M Senior Science 2 7
Cherry Hill, NJ Pranay Jaggi Senior Science 3 8
Cherry Hill, NJ Shruthika Padhy Senior Spelling 1 5
Cherry Hill, NJ Karthik Reddy Senior Spelling 2 7
Cherry Hill, NJ Nandita Gupta Senior Spelling 3 6
Cincinnati, OH Srinidhi Valli Valathappan Intermediate Science 1 4
Cincinnati, OH Vihaan Vulpala Intermediate Science 2 5
Cincinnati, OH Abhay Tonangi Junior Science 1 3
Cincinnati, OH Mithul Kiruthik Chengalpattu Vivek Junior Science 2 3
Cincinnati, OH Vishista Vulpala Junior Science 3 2
Cincinnati, OH Mithul Kiruthik Chengalpattu Vivek Junior Spelling 1 3
Cincinnati, OH Sukriti Turaga Junior Spelling 2 3
Cincinnati, OH Aarav Hingrajia Junior Spelling 3 1
Cincinnati, OH Harshita Ganga Math Level 1 1 2
Cincinnati, OH Keyur Yathavakilla Math Level 1 2 2
Cincinnati, OH Ajay Narayana Math Level 1 3 2
Cincinnati, OH Adithya Deepak Math Level 2 1 5
Cincinnati, OH Srinidhi Valli Valathappan Math Level 2 2 4
Cincinnati, OH Eashan Vytla Math Level 2 3 5
Cincinnati, OH Anupama Narayana Math Level 3 1 8
Cincinnati, OH Anish Gangavaram Math Level 3 2 6
Cincinnati, OH Eashwar Kantemneni Math Level 3 3 8
Cincinnati, OH Eashwar Kantemneni Senior Science 1 8
Cincinnati, OH Srinidhi Valli Valathappan Senior Spelling 1 4
Cincinnati, OH Urav Hingrajia Senior Spelling 2 5
Cincinnati, OH Eashan Vytla Senior Spelling 3 5
Cleveland, OH Dhruv Seth Intermediate Science 1 5
Cleveland, OH Tanishq Pauskar Intermediate Science 2 4
Cleveland, OH Arnav Bhanwala Intermediate Science 3 4
Cleveland, OH Sneha Srikanth Intermediate Vocabulary 1 7
Cleveland, OH Ajay Ganesh Intermediate Vocabulary 2 8
Cleveland, OH Chandni Bhagtaney Intermediate Vocabulary 3 7
Cleveland, OH Harsha Bedadi Junior Geography 1 2
Cleveland, OH Maya Tang Junior Geography 2 3
Cleveland, OH Eashan Kosaraju Junior Geography 3 2
Cleveland, OH Vardaan Shah Junior Public Speaking 1 7
Cleveland, OH Raghav Kasibhatla Junior Public Speaking 2 6
Cleveland, OH Taniya Dsouza Junior Public Speaking 3 8
Cleveland, OH Atidya Mohan Junior Science 1 2
Cleveland, OH Yashwin Kunam Junior Science 2 3
Cleveland, OH Maya Tang Junior Science 3 3
Cleveland, OH Manya Tandon Junior Spelling 1 3
Cleveland, OH Srinesh Nandhakumar Junior Spelling 2 2
Cleveland, OH Arya Babu Junior Spelling 3 3
Cleveland, OH Maya Tang Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Cleveland, OH Kyna Shah Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Cleveland, OH Soumya Gupta Junior Vocabulary 3 2
Cleveland, OH Angela Dsouza Math Level 1 1 2
Cleveland, OH Abhi Ashwath Math Level 1 2 2
Cleveland, OH Karina Krishnan Math Level 1 3 2
Cleveland, OH Tanishq Pauskar Math Level 2 1 4
Cleveland, OH Purvansh Bhatia Math Level 2 2 4
Cleveland, OH Mithil Pauskar Math Level 2 3 4
Cleveland, OH Rohit Dasanoor Math Level 3 1 6
Cleveland, OH Adithya Kalyanam Math Level 3 2 7
Cleveland, OH Nikhil Prasad Math Level 3 3 7
Cleveland, OH Sneha Srikanth Senior Geography 1 7
Cleveland, OH Denil Joseph Senior Geography 2 6
Cleveland, OH Mithil Pauskar Senior Geography 3 4
Cleveland, OH Tanishq Pauskar Senior Geography 3 4
Cleveland, OH Suraj Srinivasan Senior Public Speaking 1 10
Cleveland, OH Shyam Sunder Polaconda Senior Public Speaking 2 10
Cleveland, OH Sanjana Duvvuri Senior Public Speaking 3 9
Cleveland, OH Rahul Jain Senior Science 1 7
Cleveland, OH Adithya Kalyanam Senior Science 2 7
Cleveland, OH Reema Gupta Senior Science 3 6
Cleveland, OH Murari Bhimavarapu Senior Spelling 1 8
Cleveland, OH Chandni Bhagtaney Senior Spelling 2 7
Cleveland, OH Anirudh Kompella Senior Spelling 3 8
Columbia, SC Rishita Tikkala Intermediate Science 1 5
Columbia, SC Sudhanshu Chunchu Intermediate Science 2 5
Columbia, SC Nidhi Guntupalli Intermediate Science 3 5
Columbia, SC Rishita Tikkala Intermediate Vocabulary 1 5
Columbia, SC Srihith Chada Intermediate Vocabulary 2 4
Columbia, SC Spandana Anchoori Intermediate Vocabulary 3 7
Columbia, SC Riddhi Sadhanala Junior Science 1 3
Columbia, SC Nakul Smaran Ranjith Junior Science 2 3
Columbia, SC Sarthak Nelakuditi Junior Science 3 1
Columbia, SC Nakul Smaran Ranjith Junior Spelling 1 3
Columbia, SC Pranavi Mancham Junior Spelling 2 2
Columbia, SC Riddhi Sadhanala Junior Spelling 3 3
Columbia, SC Sarthak Nelakuditi Junior Vocabulary 1 1
Columbia, SC Pranavi Mancham Junior Vocabulary 2 2
Columbia, SC Pranavi Mancham Math Level 1 1 2
Columbia, SC Anoushka Bhaskar Math Level 1 2 2
Columbia, SC Anisha Chada Math Level 1 3 2
Columbia, SC Sudhanshu Chunchu Math Level 2 1 5
Columbia, SC Srihith Chada Math Level 2 2 4
Columbia, SC Santosh Kudaravalli Math Level 2 3 4
Columbia, SC Pranav Guntupalli Math Level 3 1 8
Columbia, SC Shreyas Mytri Math Level 3 2 7
Columbia, SC Meghna Subramanium Math Level 3 3 6
Columbia, SC Jayashree Adivarahan Senior Science 1 7
Columbia, SC Akshith Nalla Senior Science 2 6
Columbia, SC Meghna Subramanium Senior Science 3 6
Columbia, SC Shreyas Mytri Senior Spelling 1 7
Columbia, SC Vishnu Gudivada Senior Spelling 2 6
Columbia, SC Rishita Tikkala Senior Spelling 3 5
Columbus, OH Lipika Narisetti Intermediate Essay Writing 1 8
Columbus, OH Satvik Gupta Intermediate Essay Writing 2 6
Columbus, OH Snigdha Paidikondala Intermediate Essay Writing 3 8
Columbus, OH Diya Naik Intermediate Science 1 4
Columbus, OH Arnav Londhe Intermediate Science 2 5
Columbus, OH Krishnasanhith Choppara Intermediate Science 3 5
Columbus, OH Lipika Narisetti Intermediate Vocabulary 1 8
Columbus, OH Sindhu Sharma Intermediate Vocabulary 2 7
Columbus, OH Navya Guduri Intermediate Vocabulary 3 6
Columbus, OH Spoorthi Kandalai Junior Essay Writing 1 5
Columbus, OH Diya Naik Junior Essay Writing 2 4
Columbus, OH Lahari Donepudi Junior Essay Writing 3 4
Columbus, OH Satvik Pochiraju Junior Geography 1 2
Columbus, OH Suhas Beeravelli Junior Geography 2 3
Columbus, OH Manobhiram Vegendla Junior Geography 3 1
Columbus, OH Sarvesh Gupta Junior Public Speaking 1 8
Columbus, OH Saideepika Rayala Junior Public Speaking 2 8
Columbus, OH Ishaan Chansarkar Junior Public Speaking 3 8
Columbus, OH Pranav Dinavahi Junior Science 1 1
Columbus, OH Akash Girish Junior Science 2 2
Columbus, OH Suhas Beeravelli Junior Science 3 3
Columbus, OH Nishil Sharma Junior Spelling 1 3
Columbus, OH Suhas Beeravelli Junior Spelling 2 3
Columbus, OH Varun Ambatipudi Junior Spelling 3 2
Columbus, OH Nishil Sharma Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Columbus, OH Rohan Narisetti Junior Vocabulary 2 2
Columbus, OH Phanithan Konda Junior Vocabulary 3 3
Columbus, OH Suvam Konar Math Level 1 1 2
Columbus, OH Rohan Narisetti Math Level 1 2 2
Columbus, OH Rishabh Shah Math Level 1 3 2
Columbus, OH Kanishk Kovuru Math Level 2 1 5
Columbus, OH Ashika Batchu Math Level 2 2 5
Columbus, OH Arjun Esakkirajmohan Math Level 2 3 5
Columbus, OH Aditya Akula Math Level 3 1 7
Columbus, OH Soham Konar Math Level 3 2 7
Columbus, OH Ishaan Chansarkar Math Level 3 3 8
Columbus, OH Varshini Guhan Senior Essay Writing 1 10
Columbus, OH Shruthi Kandalai Senior Essay Writing 2 11
Columbus, OH Chirag Ghosh Senior Essay Writing 3 9
Columbus, OH Nikhil Cherukupally Senior Geography 1 4
Columbus, OH Sanjay Swamy Senior Geography 2 6
Columbus, OH Yash Gaddam Senior Geography 3 5
Columbus, OH Ishaan Chansarkar Senior Science 1 8
Columbus, OH Soham Konar Senior Science 2 7
Columbus, OH Ajay Ganesh Senior Science 3 8
Columbus, OH Lipika Narisetti Senior Spelling 1 8
Columbus, OH Aditya Akula Senior Spelling 2 7
Columbus, OH Sindhu Sharma Senior Spelling 3 7
Dallas, TX Pranav Pattatathunaduvil Intermediate Essay Writing 1 7
Dallas, TX Neha Thomas Intermediate Essay Writing 2 8
Dallas, TX Navya Chunduru Intermediate Essay Writing 3 8
Dallas, TX Akshay Vemulapalli Intermediate Science 1 5
Dallas, TX Varun Kudva Intermediate Science 2 4
Dallas, TX Adhithi Shankar Intermediate Science 3 4
Dallas, TX Smrithi Upadhyayula Intermediate Vocabulary 1 8
Dallas, TX Naysa Modi Intermediate Vocabulary 2 5
Dallas, TX Anvith Kowtha Intermediate Vocabulary 3 8
Dallas, TX Arrman Kapoor Junior Essay Writing 1 3
Dallas, TX Ashmith Kumbala Junior Essay Writing 2 4
Dallas, TX Varun Kudva Junior Essay Writing 3 4
Dallas, TX Nehalsiddhartha Inturi Junior Geography 1 3
Dallas, TX Sarayu Veluri Junior Geography 2 3
Dallas, TX Amrita Shyam Junior Geography 3 3
Dallas, TX Abhishek Joshi Junior Public Speaking 1 8
Dallas, TX Tejas Bansal Junior Public Speaking 2 7
Dallas, TX Pranav Pattatathunaduvil Junior Public Speaking 3 7
Dallas, TX Harini Venkatesh Junior Science 1 2
Dallas, TX Yash Goudar Junior Science 2 3
Dallas, TX Pravith Munipalle Junior Science 3 2
Dallas, TX Saharsh Bejugam Junior Spelling 1 3
Dallas, TX Abhijay Kodali Junior Spelling 2 3
Dallas, TX Nikhil Raghu Junior Spelling 3 3
Dallas, TX Arrman Kapoor Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Dallas, TX Harini Venkatesh Junior Vocabulary 2 2
Dallas, TX Sahana Naharaajan Junior Vocabulary 3 3
Dallas, TX Harini Venkatesh Math Level 1 1 2
Dallas, TX Shreyansh Maheshwari Math Level 1 2 2
Dallas, TX Krish Goudar Math Level 1 3 2
Dallas, TX Saharsh Bejugam Math Level 2 1 3
Dallas, TX Tarunkrishna Ramji Math Level 2 2 5
Dallas, TX Akshay Vemulapalli Math Level 2 3 5
Dallas, TX Nairit Sarkar Math Level 3 1 6
Dallas, TX Varun Gande Math Level 3 2 8
Dallas, TX Rohan Nagabhirava Math Level 3 3 8
Dallas, TX Utkarsh Kaniyar Senior Essay Writing 1 12
Dallas, TX Kaushik Jampala Senior Essay Writing 2 9
Dallas, TX Vivek Chilakamarri Senior Essay Writing 3 10
Dallas, TX Ashmith Kumbala Senior Geography 1 4
Dallas, TX Kishan Kalaria Senior Geography 2 7
Dallas, TX Akshay Shyam Senior Geography 3 7
Dallas, TX Nihal Charmani Senior Public Speaking 1 9
Dallas, TX Prithvi Kalkunte Senior Public Speaking 2 10
Dallas, TX Sasmith Lokireddy Senior Public Speaking 3 10
Dallas, TX Ritika Nagalamadaka Senior Science 1 8
Dallas, TX Akshay Shyam Senior Science 2 7
Dallas, TX Abhishek Joshi Senior Science 3 8
Dallas, TX Smrithi Upadhyayula Senior Spelling 1 8
Dallas, TX Rahul Karthi Senior Spelling 2 7
Dallas, TX Ananya Kodali Senior Spelling 3 8
Denver, CO Tara Kuyilath Intermediate Essay Writing 1 8
Denver, CO Amogh Varanasi Intermediate Science 1 5
Denver, CO Pavan Gudavalli Intermediate Science 2 5
Denver, CO Om Rajasekharan Intermediate Science 3 4
Denver, CO Om Rajasekharan Intermediate Vocabulary 1 4
Denver, CO Tara Kuyilath Intermediate Vocabulary 2 8
Denver, CO Rahul Sampangiramiah Intermediate Vocabulary 3 8
Denver, CO Amogh Varanasi Junior Essay Writing 1 5
Denver, CO Meghna Sampangiramiah Junior Essay Writing 2 3
Denver, CO Nehal Choudhary Junior Essay Writing 3 4
Denver, CO Ayush Kumar Junior Geography 1 3
Denver, CO Sriya Surapaneni Junior Public Speaking 1 7
Denver, CO Dhruv Grandhe Junior Science 1 3
Denver, CO Ayush Kumar Junior Science 2 3
Denver, CO Nakul Choudhary Junior Science 3 2
Denver, CO Dhruv Grandhe Junior Spelling 1 3
Denver, CO Shourya Hooda Junior Spelling 2 3
Denver, CO Prishaa Kapasi Junior Spelling 3 3
Denver, CO Dhruv Grandhe Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Denver, CO Nithya Palacherla Junior Vocabulary 2 1
Denver, CO Anirudh Gadepalli Math Level 1 1 2
Denver, CO Tamira Darisala Math Level 1 2 2
Denver, CO Arjun Grandhe Math Level 1 3 1
Denver, CO Pavan Gudavalli Math Level 2 1 5
Denver, CO Maya Vendhan Math Level 2 2 5
Denver, CO Bhavya Surapaneni Math Level 2 3 5
Denver, CO Rahul Thomas Math Level 3 1 7
Denver, CO Nihaar Gupta Math Level 3 2 8
Denver, CO Suhaas Narayanan Math Level 3 3 8
Denver, CO Pavan Gudavalli Senior Geography 1 5
Denver, CO Pranav Kadekodi Senior Geography 2 5
Denver, CO Suhaas Narayanan Senior Science 1 8
Denver, CO Sriya Surapaneni Senior Science 2 7
Denver, CO Rahul Thomas Senior Science 3 7
Denver, CO Tara Kuyilath Senior Spelling 1 8
Denver, CO Maya Vendhan Senior Spelling 2 5
Denver, CO Om Rajasekharan Senior Spelling 3 4
Des Moines, IA Aneesh Shrotriya Intermediate Science 1 4
Des Moines, IA Sruthi Vallabhajosyula Intermediate Science 2 4
Des Moines, IA Sahaana Venkat Intermediate Science 3 4
Des Moines, IA Prithvi Jamadagni Intermediate Vocabulary 1 8
Des Moines, IA Sree Panuganti Intermediate Vocabulary 2 8
Des Moines, IA Vedanta Kompella Intermediate Vocabulary 3 7
Des Moines, IA Asmita Bag Junior Science 1 2
Des Moines, IA Varun Pradeep Junior Science 2 3
Des Moines, IA Sujanvijayraj Shadrak Junior Science 3 3
Des Moines, IA Sishir Chilakamarri Junior Spelling 1 3
Des Moines, IA Medha Mandumula Junior Spelling 2 3
Des Moines, IA Vishruth Pinna Junior Spelling 3 3
Des Moines, IA Varun Pradeep Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Des Moines, IA Sujanvijayraj Shadrak Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Des Moines, IA Avinash Ganti Junior Vocabulary 3 3
Des Moines, IA Savir Talasila Math Level 1 1 2
Des Moines, IA Shouryan Sirsi Math Level 1 2 2
Des Moines, IA Pranav Pradeep Math Level 1 3 1
Des Moines, IA Greeshma Joseph Math Level 2 1 5
Des Moines, IA Avinash Ganti Math Level 2 2 3
Des Moines, IA Tejas Tirthapura Math Level 2 3 4
Des Moines, IA Shirlin Kingston Math Level 3 1 7
Des Moines, IA Vedanta Kompella Math Level 3 2 7
Des Moines, IA Rishabh Swamy Math Level 3 3 6
Des Moines, IA Rishabh Swamy Senior Science 1 6
Des Moines, IA Vedanta Kompella Senior Science 2 7
Des Moines, IA Pujit Mekala Senior Science 3 6
Des Moines, IA Subhika Rao Senior Spelling 1 7
Des Moines, IA Sruthi Vallabhajosyula Senior Spelling 2 4
Des Moines, IA Dhruv Chatterjee Senior Spelling 3 4
Detroit, MI Sreya Sista Intermediate Essay Writing 1 8
Detroit, MI Pranavi Pratapa Intermediate Essay Writing 2 8
Detroit, MI Ishan Goel Intermediate Essay Writing 3 8
Detroit, MI Veer Agarwal Intermediate Science 1 5
Detroit, MI Mikul Saravanan Intermediate Science 2 5
Detroit, MI Yashwanth Bajji Intermediate Science 3 5
Detroit, MI Hemanth Mannem Intermediate Vocabulary 1 8
Detroit, MI Ved Muthusamy Intermediate Vocabulary 2 6
Detroit, MI Veer Agarwal Intermediate Vocabulary 3 5
Detroit, MI Veer Agarwal Junior Essay Writing 1 5
Detroit, MI Srihari Hebbar Junior Essay Writing 2 5
Detroit, MI Deekshitha Kannan Junior Essay Writing 3 5
Detroit, MI Paarth Sharma Junior Geography 1 3
Detroit, MI Raghav Karur Junior Geography 2 2
Detroit, MI Samhitha Kattethota Junior Geography 3 3
Detroit, MI Tejas Gumudavelly Junior Public Speaking 1 8
Detroit, MI Aparna Reddy Junior Public Speaking 2 8
Detroit, MI Anish Kothapalli Junior Public Speaking 3 7
Detroit, MI Anirudh Kundurthy Junior Science 1 3
Detroit, MI Vineet Saravanan Junior Science 2 3
Detroit, MI Ekaansh Murthy Junior Science 3 2
Detroit, MI Puneet Karanth Junior Spelling 1 2
Detroit, MI Sriraam Hebbar Junior Spelling 2 2
Detroit, MI Sahas Ravoor Junior Spelling 3 2
Detroit, MI Thanusha Balamuralikrishnan Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Detroit, MI Nishka Mehta Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Detroit, MI Sriram Nallapaneni Junior Vocabulary 3 3
Detroit, MI Raghav Karur Math Level 1 1 2
Detroit, MI Sambith Manohar Reddy Math Level 1 2 2
Detroit, MI Sai Tallapally Math Level 1 3 2
Detroit, MI Yashwanth Bajji Math Level 2 1 5
Detroit, MI Akul Gunukula Math Level 2 2 5
Detroit, MI Bala Abinaya Parivakkam Math Level 2 3 5
Detroit, MI Srivasudha Ramanujam Math Level 3 1 7
Detroit, MI Pratham Soni Math Level 3 2 8
Detroit, MI Ishan Goel Math Level 3 3 8
Detroit, MI Kavyapranati Pratapa Senior Essay Writing 1 11
Detroit, MI Saranya Nistala Senior Essay Writing 2 9
Detroit, MI Saveri Nandigama Senior Essay Writing 3 11
Detroit, MI Ajay Sumanth Senior Geography 1 7
Detroit, MI Akshaj Enaganti Senior Geography 2 4
Detroit, MI Ved Muthusamy Senior Geography 3 6
Detroit, MI Prianka Subrahmanyam Senior Public Speaking 1 10
Detroit, MI Saveri Nandigama Senior Public Speaking 2 11
Detroit, MI Varun Kumaravel Senior Public Speaking 3 10
Detroit, MI Subhamitra Roychoudhury Senior Science 1 7
Detroit, MI Ishan Goel Senior Science 2 8
Detroit, MI Dwaipayan Saha Senior Science 3 8
Detroit, MI Esha Munagala Senior Spelling 1 7
Detroit, MI Neha Dwibhashyam Senior Spelling 2 8
Detroit, MI Divya Aggarwal Senior Spelling 3 8
Edison, NJ Nishanth Bhargava Intermediate Science 1 5
Edison, NJ Adrija Kundu Intermediate Science 2 5
Edison, NJ Arnuv Batra Intermediate Science 3 4
Edison, NJ Shreya Shankar Intermediate Vocabulary 1 6
Edison, NJ Shruthi Jaishankar Intermediate Vocabulary 2 5
Edison, NJ Rishikesh Gadre Intermediate Vocabulary 3 8
Edison, NJ Tanmay Naik Junior Geography 1 3
Edison, NJ Karthik Panchangam Junior Geography 2 1
Edison, NJ Mayur Kashyap Junior Geography 3 3
Edison, NJ Lalith Sanjeev Reddy Gundla Junior Science 1 3
Edison, NJ Srikar Pothuraju Junior Science 2 3
Edison, NJ Rishabh Madabushi Junior Science 3 3
Edison, NJ Atharva Makode Junior Spelling 1 3
Edison, NJ Srikar Pothuraju Junior Spelling 2 3
Edison, NJ Santhosh Yanumula Junior Spelling 3 2
Edison, NJ Kaushal Prasath Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Edison, NJ Amala Sonti Junior Vocabulary 2 2
Edison, NJ Tarun Jaishankar Junior Vocabulary 3 1
Edison, NJ Hriday Narang Math Level 1 1 2
Edison, NJ Ishika Gupta Math Level 1 2 2
Edison, NJ Saharsh Bangaru Math Level 1 3 1
Edison, NJ Srivant Pothuraju Math Level 2 1 5
Edison, NJ Arnav Khanna Math Level 2 2 4
Edison, NJ Nishanth Bhargava Math Level 2 3 5
Edison, NJ Sreekar Madabushi Math Level 3 1 8
Edison, NJ Saketh Sitaram Math Level 3 2 7
Edison, NJ Kaivalya Hariharan Math Level 3 3 8
Edison, NJ Veda Bhattaram Senior Geography 1 6
Edison, NJ Aarnav Gharse Senior Geography 2 7
Edison, NJ Adrija Kundu Senior Geography 3 5
Edison, NJ Sreekar Madabushi Senior Science 1 8
Edison, NJ Kaivalya Hariharan Senior Science 2 8
Edison, NJ Abhinaya Mukundan Senior Science 3 6
Edison, NJ Shreyan Das Senior Spelling 1 7
Edison, NJ Aneesh Nagalkar Senior Spelling 2 6
Edison, NJ Aarsha Shah Senior Spelling 3 6
Evansville, IN Shaurya Jadhav Intermediate Science 1 5
Evansville, IN Pranav Chandar Junior Geography 1 3
Evansville, IN Srimayi Galla Junior Spelling 1 2
Evansville, IN Suprita Vavilala Junior Spelling 2 3
Evansville, IN Shaurya Jadhav Math Level 2 1 5
Evansville, IN Tanay Thakore Math Level 2 2 3
Evansville, IN Pranav Chandar Math Level 2 3 3
Evansville, IN Kunhai Shah Senior Geography 1 8
Fairfax, VA Arya Adake Intermediate Essay Writing 1 6
Fairfax, VA Nivedha Vaidy Intermediate Essay Writing 2 7
Fairfax, VA Hrishik Chada Intermediate Essay Writing 3 7
Fairfax, VA Krishnan Shankar Intermediate Science 1 4
Fairfax, VA Aakash Vittala Intermediate Science 2 5
Fairfax, VA Rahul Ashok Intermediate Science 3 5
Fairfax, VA Pravalika Putalapattu Intermediate Vocabulary 1 6
Fairfax, VA Neha Krishnakumar Intermediate Vocabulary 2 8
Fairfax, VA Aditya Kumar Intermediate Vocabulary 3 8
Fairfax, VA Anushka Jain Junior Essay Writing 1 4
Fairfax, VA Reshmi Balakrishnan Junior Essay Writing 2 5
Fairfax, VA Mahitha Anumola Junior Essay Writing 3 5
Fairfax, VA Bhavya Annamreddy Junior Geography 1 2
Fairfax, VA Vidhyuth Viswanathan Junior Geography 2 3
Fairfax, VA Moubon Kurukumbi Junior Geography 3 2
Fairfax, VA Arya Adake Junior Public Speaking 1 6
Fairfax, VA Abhinav Adhikari Junior Public Speaking 2 8
Fairfax, VA Udbhav Muthakana Junior Public Speaking 3 7
Fairfax, VA Akul Dixit Junior Science 1 3
Fairfax, VA Moubon Kurukumbi Junior Science 2 2
Fairfax, VA Yashas Khattar Junior Science 3 3
Fairfax, VA Aryan Nindra Junior Spelling 1 2
Fairfax, VA Vishwa Rakasi Junior Spelling 2 3
Fairfax, VA Soham Dash Junior Spelling 3 3
Fairfax, VA Arshia Sethi Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Fairfax, VA Vishwa Rakasi Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Fairfax, VA Chinmayee Yerraguntla Junior Vocabulary 3 3
Fairfax, VA Rushil Kukreja Math Level 1 1 1
Fairfax, VA Hashmita Nittala Math Level 1 2 2
Fairfax, VA Aryan Nindra Math Level 1 3 2
Fairfax, VA Srihan Kotnana Math Level 2 1 5
Fairfax, VA Dhruv Anurag Math Level 2 2 4
Fairfax, VA Shishir Narala Math Level 2 3 5
Fairfax, VA Pravalika Putalapattu Math Level 3 1 6
Fairfax, VA Aarav Bajaj Math Level 3 2 6
Fairfax, VA Ajit Kadaveru Math Level 3 3 8
Fairfax, VA Sumanth Patil Senior Essay Writing 1 9
Fairfax, VA Aneesh Kotnana Senior Essay Writing 2 10
Fairfax, VA Ria Vadhavkar Senior Essay Writing 3 9
Fairfax, VA Rohil Bhinge Senior Geography 1 7
Fairfax, VA Samik Bhinge Senior Geography 2 5
Fairfax, VA Neha Krishnakumar Senior Geography 3 8
Fairfax, VA Sumanth Patil Senior Public Speaking 1 9
Fairfax, VA Niharika Vattikonda Senior Public Speaking 2 10
Fairfax, VA Vaibhav Sharma Senior Science 1 8
Fairfax, VA Om Duggineni Senior Science 2 6
Fairfax, VA Ajit Kadaveru Senior Science 3 8
Fairfax, VA Neha Krishnakumar Senior Spelling 1 8
Fairfax, VA Arya Adake Senior Spelling 2 6
Fairfax, VA Udbhav Muthakana Senior Spelling 3 7
Fremont, CA Aarav Singh Intermediate Science 1 5
Fremont, CA Romal Mitr Intermediate Science 2 5
Fremont, CA Maya Sriram Intermediate Science 3 4
Fremont, CA Mihira Murthy Junior Science 1 3
Fremont, CA Rohan Reddy Junior Science 2 2
Fremont, CA Suhani Gupta Junior Science 3 2
Fremont, CA Raj Pradyun Reddy Gaddam Junior Spelling 1 3
Fremont, CA Chaitra Thummala Junior Spelling 2 1
Fremont, CA Thryambak Ganapathy Junior Spelling 3 3
Fremont, CA Kunal Chattopadhyay Math Level 1 1 2
Fremont, CA Shashank Gouru Math Level 1 2 2
Fremont, CA Rohan Reddy Math Level 1 3 2
Fremont, CA Nidhi Vadlamudi Math Level 2 1 4
Fremont, CA Amruta Dharmapurikar Math Level 2 2 5
Fremont, CA Nihal Mareedu Math Level 2 3 4
Fremont, CA Ashvin Loghashankar Math Level 3 1 6
Fremont, CA Risha Chakraborty Math Level 3 2 7
Fremont, CA Shreya Ravikumar Math Level 3 3 7
Fremont, CA Risha Chakraborty Senior Science 1 7
Fremont, CA Rhea Mitr Senior Science 2 8
Fremont, CA Adithya Vasudev Senior Science 3 8
Fremont, CA Nidhi Vadlamudi Senior Spelling 1 4
Fremont, CA Pranav Nandakumar Senior Spelling 2 5
Fremont, CA Archa Dileep Senior Spelling 3 8
Fresno, CA Ananya Vinay Intermediate Science 1 5
Fresno, CA Archit S Dash Intermediate Science 2 5
Fresno, CA Amrit Chandrasekaran Intermediate Science 3 5
Fresno, CA Nikhil Nair Junior Science 1 3
Fresno, CA Achuth Vinay Junior Science 2 1
Fresno, CA Aditya Sahasranam Junior Science 3 3
Fresno, CA Shiv Mehrotra-Varma Junior Spelling 1 3
Fresno, CA Kaaviya Ramesh Junior Spelling 2 3
Fresno, CA Achuth Vinay Junior Spelling 3 1
Fresno, CA Kaivalya Kasturi Math Level 1 1 1
Fresno, CA Achuth Vinay Math Level 1 2 1
Fresno, CA Ananya Vinay Math Level 2 1 5
Fresno, CA Archit S Dash Math Level 2 2 5
Fresno, CA Amrit Chandrasekaran Math Level 2 3 5
Fresno, CA Aathith Chandrasekaran Math Level 3 1 7
Fresno, CA Jai Mehrotra-Varma Math Level 3 2 7
Fresno, CA Samyuktaa Jayakrishnan Math Level 3 3 7
Fresno, CA Viraj Jain Senior Science 1 6
Fresno, CA Vachan Madhure Senior Science 2 6
Fresno, CA Nandana Jayasankar Senior Science 3 6
Fresno, CA Ananya Vinay Senior Spelling 1 5
Fresno, CA Nandana Jayasankar Senior Spelling 2 6
Fresno, CA Mallika Mahendru Senior Spelling 3 6
Ft Lauderdale, FL Sneha Jos Intermediate Essay Writing 1 7
Ft Lauderdale, FL Nikita Tanguturi Intermediate Essay Writing 2 7
Ft Lauderdale, FL Kirish Selvan Intermediate Essay Writing 3 8
Ft Lauderdale, FL Rithvik Marri Intermediate Science 1 4
Ft Lauderdale, FL Sharvaa Selvan Intermediate Science 2 5
Ft Lauderdale, FL Pranav Dayal Intermediate Science 3 4
Ft Lauderdale, FL Saathvik Selvan Intermediate Vocabulary 1 6
Ft Lauderdale, FL Subhash Kantamneni Intermediate Vocabulary 2 8
Ft Lauderdale, FL Manas Mahajan Intermediate Vocabulary 3 8
Ft Lauderdale, FL Shreya Shanmugam Junior Essay Writing 1 4
Ft Lauderdale, FL Bharath Ram Junior Essay Writing 2 5
Ft Lauderdale, FL Kavya Akkiraju Junior Essay Writing 3 5
Ft Lauderdale, FL Shyaam Shanmugam Junior Geography 1 3
Ft Lauderdale, FL Yashika Garimella Junior Geography 2 3
Ft Lauderdale, FL Roshini Shivakumar Junior Geography 3 3
Ft Lauderdale, FL Sneha Jos Junior Public Speaking 1 7
Ft Lauderdale, FL Kaavya Polavarapu Junior Public Speaking 2 7
Ft Lauderdale, FL Kevelya Koppa Junior Public Speaking 3 8
Ft Lauderdale, FL Naresh Ram Junior Science 1 2
Ft Lauderdale, FL Sai Lalitha Kodukula Junior Science 2 3
Ft Lauderdale, FL Prajith Balaji Junior Science 3 3
Ft Lauderdale, FL Rithvik Dhara Junior Spelling 1 3
Ft Lauderdale, FL Hansita Penikalapati Junior Spelling 2 3
Ft Lauderdale, FL Dhruv Bhardwaj Junior Spelling 3 1
Ft Lauderdale, FL Likhitha Selvan Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Ft Lauderdale, FL Shyaam Shanmugam Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Ft Lauderdale, FL Atharva Rajanala Junior Vocabulary 3 3
Ft Lauderdale, FL Rishitha Marri Math Level 1 1 2
Ft Lauderdale, FL Nived Nandakumar Math Level 1 2 2
Ft Lauderdale, FL Krishav Yerra Math Level 1 3 2
Ft Lauderdale, FL Bharath Ram Math Level 2 1 5
Ft Lauderdale, FL Sharvaa Selvan Math Level 2 2 5
Ft Lauderdale, FL Nikash Jakkidi Math Level 2 3 5
Ft Lauderdale, FL Saathvik Selvan Math Level 3 1 6
Ft Lauderdale, FL Kevelya Koppa Math Level 3 2 8
Ft Lauderdale, FL Subhash Kantamneni Math Level 3 3 8
Ft Lauderdale, FL Nikhila Mondraty Senior Essay Writing 1 9
Ft Lauderdale, FL Bharath Ram Senior Geography 1 5
Ft Lauderdale, FL Sriram Subramoniapillai Senior Geography 2 6
Ft Lauderdale, FL Subhash Kantamneni Senior Geography 3 8
Ft Lauderdale, FL Rina Lakhlani Senior Public Speaking 1 11
Ft Lauderdale, FL Nikhila Mondraty Senior Public Speaking 2 9
Ft Lauderdale, FL Trishala Kumar Senior Public Speaking 3 9
Ft Lauderdale, FL Saathvik Selvan Senior Science 1 6
Ft Lauderdale, FL Manas Mahajan Senior Science 2 8
Ft Lauderdale, FL Akanksha Shukla Senior Science 3 7
Ft Lauderdale, FL Vasundara Govindarajan Senior Spelling 1 6
Ft Lauderdale, FL Manas Mahajan Senior Spelling 2 8
Ft Lauderdale, FL Saathvik Selvan Senior Spelling 3 6
Grand Rapids, MI Ashwin Joshi Junior Spelling 1 2
Grand Rapids, MI Vaishavi Srinivassan Junior Spelling 2 3
Grand Rapids, MI Hansika Ponnaluri Junior Spelling 3 1
Grand Rapids, MI Anish Kulkarni Math Level 1 1 2
Grand Rapids, MI Eshan Reddy Math Level 1 2 2
Grand Rapids, MI Ashwin Joshi Math Level 1 3 2
Grand Rapids, MI Ishaan Muchumarri Math Level 2 1 4
Grand Rapids, MI Maanas Pavuluri Math Level 2 2 5
Grand Rapids, MI Sreejay Ramakrishnan Math Level 2 3 5
Grand Rapids, MI Nanda Murali Math Level 3 1 6
Grand Rapids, MI Naman Jain Senior Geography 1 6
Grand Rapids, MI Nanda Murali Senior Geography 2 6
Grand Rapids, MI Ved Katragadda Senior Science 1 6
Grand Rapids, MI Sumegha Ponnaluri Senior Science 2 7
Grand Rapids, MI Maanas Pavuluri Senior Spelling 1 5
Harrisburg, PA Chinmay Govind Intermediate Science 1 4
Harrisburg, PA Prathum Arikeri Intermediate Science 2 5
Harrisburg, PA Vinay Subramanian Intermediate Science 3 4
Harrisburg, PA Sushrut Thadakamadla Junior Geography 1 2
Harrisburg, PA Pranavi Surapaneni Junior Geography 2 3
Harrisburg, PA Jeevan Prakashagowda Junior Science 1 2
Harrisburg, PA Tania Maliackel Junior Science 2 3
Harrisburg, PA Deeksha Rajesh Junior Science 3 1
Harrisburg, PA Sindura Sridhar Junior Spelling 1 3
Harrisburg, PA Sibi Shanmugam Junior Spelling 2 1
Harrisburg, PA Tania Maliackel Junior Spelling 3 3
Harrisburg, PA Sushrut Thadakamadla Math Level 1 1 2
Harrisburg, PA Ananya Kannan Math Level 1 2 1
Harrisburg, PA Ishaan Gamini Math Level 1 3 1
Harrisburg, PA Kairavi Sethi Math Level 2 1 5
Harrisburg, PA Chinmay Govind Math Level 2 2 4
Harrisburg, PA Abhinav Nadimpalli Math Level 2 3 5
Harrisburg, PA Rushil Negandhi Math Level 3 1 6
Harrisburg, PA Rohan Kurian Math Level 3 2 7
Harrisburg, PA Vedesh Yadlapalli Math Level 3 3 6
Harrisburg, PA Sai Pranav Vaddadi Senior Geography 1 4
Harrisburg, PA Prithvi Narayanan Senior Geography 2 4
Harrisburg, PA Anirudh Venkatesh Senior Geography 3 7
Harrisburg, PA Milap Mistry Senior Science 1 7
Harrisburg, PA Dhruv Srivastava Senior Science 2 6
Harrisburg, PA Rohan Kurian Senior Science 3 7
Harrisburg, PA Surabi Shanmugam Senior Spelling 1 5
Harrisburg, PA Ria Sai Senior Spelling 2 6
Harrisburg, PA Rushil Negandhi Senior Spelling 3 6
Hartford, CT Anika Thite Intermediate Essay Writing 1 6
Hartford, CT Monish Kumar Intermediate Essay Writing 2 7
Hartford, CT Thrusha Puttaraju Intermediate Essay Writing 3 8
Hartford, CT Ramyaka Annambhotla Intermediate Science 1 5
Hartford, CT Alisha Paul Intermediate Science 2 5
Hartford, CT Sagarika Srinivasan Intermediate Science 3 5
Hartford, CT Ramyaka Annambhotla Intermediate Vocabulary 1 5
Hartford, CT Dwaritha Ramesh Intermediate Vocabulary 2 8
Hartford, CT Monish Kumar Intermediate Vocabulary 3 7
Hartford, CT Vangmayee Upadhyay Junior Essay Writing 1 5
Hartford, CT Rohan Sahu Junior Essay Writing 2 4
Hartford, CT Rhea Ahuja Junior Essay Writing 3 5
Hartford, CT Harshmit Verman Junior Geography 1 3
Hartford, CT Rohit Komarina Junior Geography 2 1
Hartford, CT Vishnu Palreddy Junior Geography 3 3
Hartford, CT Thrusha Puttaraju Junior Public Speaking 1 8
Hartford, CT Keshav Ramesh Junior Public Speaking 2 7
Hartford, CT Sonali Singh Junior Public Speaking 3 8
Hartford, CT Jeremy Shiju Junior Science 1 3
Hartford, CT Adithya Anand Junior Science 2 3
Hartford, CT Tarun Nandakumar Junior Science 3 3
Hartford, CT Rohan Sarikonda Junior Spelling 1 3
Hartford, CT Haritha Ramesh Junior Spelling 2 2
Hartford, CT Sankalp Ayyagari Junior Spelling 3 3
Hartford, CT Punyavrat Upadhyay Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Hartford, CT Laasya Chintapalli Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Hartford, CT Samhitha Gummaluri Junior Vocabulary 3 3
Hartford, CT Raghav Arun Math Level 1 1 1
Hartford, CT Nikita Mukka Math Level 1 2 2
Hartford, CT Samarth Basanth Math Level 1 3 2
Hartford, CT Saisaketh Koppu Math Level 2 1 5
Hartford, CT Ramyaka Annambhotla Math Level 2 2 5
Hartford, CT Shagun Bothra Math Level 2 3 5
Hartford, CT Sonali Singh Math Level 3 1 8
Hartford, CT Monish Kumar Math Level 3 2 7
Hartford, CT Priyanshu Agrawal Math Level 3 3 7
Hartford, CT Akash Jyothish Senior Essay Writing 1 9
Hartford, CT Abhiram Tirumala Senior Essay Writing 2 9
Hartford, CT Kevin Kurian Senior Essay Writing 3 9
Hartford, CT Keshav Ramesh Senior Geography 1 7
Hartford, CT Rushil Yerrabelli Senior Geography 2 7
Hartford, CT Varun Prabhu Senior Geography 3 6
Hartford, CT Kevin Kurian Senior Public Speaking 1 9
Hartford, CT Dheraj Ganjiikunta Senior Public Speaking 2 10
Hartford, CT Kumar Darsh Senior Public Speaking 3 9
Hartford, CT Sanmati Choudhary Senior Science 1 8
Hartford, CT Haritha Subramanian Senior Science 2 6
Hartford, CT Siri Palreddy Senior Science 3 8
Hartford, CT Dwaritha Ramesh Senior Spelling 1 8
Hartford, CT Yash Permalla Senior Spelling 2 6
Hartford, CT Anjali Mangla Senior Spelling 3 8
Hinsdale, IL Siva Nalabothu Intermediate Essay Writing 1 7
Hinsdale, IL Sneha Dhandapani Intermediate Essay Writing 2 6
Hinsdale, IL Tanisha Gunashakar Intermediate Essay Writing 3 7
Hinsdale, IL Isaac Rodney Intermediate Science 1 5
Hinsdale, IL Arnav Goel Intermediate Science 2 5
Hinsdale, IL Himani Kamineni Intermediate Science 3 5
Hinsdale, IL Pranav Rajaraman Intermediate Vocabulary 1 8
Hinsdale, IL Shamili Komoravolu Intermediate Vocabulary 2 8
Hinsdale, IL Dia Murali Intermediate Vocabulary 3 4
Hinsdale, IL Veda Mullangi Junior Essay Writing 1 3
Hinsdale, IL Saanvi Srivastava Junior Essay Writing 2 5
Hinsdale, IL Tanya Ganesh Junior Essay Writing 3 4
Hinsdale, IL Vrishank Ramnath Junior Geography 1 3
Hinsdale, IL Neal Mohan Junior Geography 2 3
Hinsdale, IL Rajeeth Ganesan Junior Geography 3 1
Hinsdale, IL Tarini Pankanti Junior Public Speaking 1 6
Hinsdale, IL Shamili Komoravolu Junior Public Speaking 2 8
Hinsdale, IL Praneet Rathi Junior Public Speaking 3 7
Hinsdale, IL Dakshaprakash Velu Junior Science 1 3
Hinsdale, IL Diya Patil Junior Science 2 3
Hinsdale, IL Ishaan Aggarwal Junior Science 3 3
Hinsdale, IL Varun Nagaraj Junior Spelling 1 2
Hinsdale, IL Ajay Teja Kavuri Junior Spelling 2 3
Hinsdale, IL Advaith Balakrishnan Junior Spelling 3 1
Hinsdale, IL Abhinav Rajaraman Junior Vocabulary 1 1
Hinsdale, IL Dakshaprakash Velu Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Hinsdale, IL Niva Murali Junior Vocabulary 3 2
Hinsdale, IL Aarav Nair Math Level 1 1 2
Hinsdale, IL Magaranth Rajkumar Math Level 1 2 1
Hinsdale, IL Bharath Arulkumar Math Level 1 3 2
Hinsdale, IL Rohan Gopalam Math Level 2 1 5
Hinsdale, IL Arnav Goel Math Level 2 2 5
Hinsdale, IL Sameer Komoravolu Math Level 2 3 5
Hinsdale, IL Pranav Addepalli Math Level 3 1 7
Hinsdale, IL Siddharth Nandy Math Level 3 2 8
Hinsdale, IL Roshan Thekiniath Math Level 3 3 8
Hinsdale, IL Christopher Varghese Senior Essay Writing 1 9
Hinsdale, IL Praneet Rathi Senior Geography 1 7
Hinsdale, IL Sauruv Garg Senior Geography 2 7
Hinsdale, IL Karthik Nemmani Senior Geography 3 6
Hinsdale, IL Christopher Varghese Senior Public Speaking 1 9
Hinsdale, IL Tanya Iyer Senior Public Speaking 2 9
Hinsdale, IL Ruhika Nandy Senior Public Speaking 3 9
Hinsdale, IL Praneet Rathi Senior Science 1 7
Hinsdale, IL Hamza Chishti Senior Science 2 8
Hinsdale, IL Pranav Addepalli Senior Science 3 7
Hinsdale, IL Atman Balakrishnan Senior Spelling 1 4
Hinsdale, IL Amulya Jonnalagadda Senior Spelling 2 6
Hinsdale, IL Adithya Taire Senior Spelling 3 6
Houston, TX Abhinav Basvoju Intermediate Essay Writing 1 7
Houston, TX Raghav Gopinath Intermediate Essay Writing 2 6
Houston, TX Pranaya Raparla Intermediate Essay Writing 3 7
Houston, TX Aatmodhee Goswami Intermediate Science 1 5
Houston, TX Krishna Karthikeyan Intermediate Science 2 5
Houston, TX Aum Jhaveri Intermediate Science 3 4
Houston, TX Jasmine Pandit Intermediate Vocabulary 1 5
Houston, TX Monica Balakrishnan Intermediate Vocabulary 2 6
Houston, TX Saureesh Aparasu Intermediate Vocabulary 3 7
Houston, TX Anagha Menon Junior Essay Writing 1 4
Houston, TX Akhil Yarlagadda Junior Essay Writing 2 5
Houston, TX Krishna Karthikeyan Junior Essay Writing 3 5
Houston, TX Raihaan Girish Junior Geography 1 3
Houston, TX Krithik Krishnan Junior Geography 2 3
Houston, TX Aman Wairkar Junior Geography 3 1
Houston, TX Saivachan Ponnapalli Junior Public Speaking 1 8
Houston, TX Rajveer Kindra Junior Public Speaking 2 7
Houston, TX Jay Chakraborti Junior Public Speaking 3 6
Houston, TX Shrutodhee Goswami Junior Science 1 2
Houston, TX Devsashank Mugundhan Junior Science 2 3
Houston, TX Saathvik Kamma Junior Science 3 2
Houston, TX Siddharth Satish Junior Spelling 1 3
Houston, TX Shiv Shah Junior Spelling 2 3
Houston, TX Shyla Jogi Junior Spelling 3 3
Houston, TX Aishwarya Karthikeyan Junior Vocabulary 1 2
Houston, TX Aditya Katkuri Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Houston, TX Shyla Jogi Junior Vocabulary 3 3
Houston, TX Anik Banerji Math Level 1 1 2
Houston, TX Shaan Bhagia Math Level 1 2 2
Houston, TX Kavin Krishna Math Level 1 3 2
Houston, TX Akhil Yarlagadda Math Level 2 1 5
Houston, TX Anant Asthana Math Level 2 2 4
Houston, TX Krishna Karthikeyan Math Level 2 3 5
Houston, TX Govind Chada Math Level 3 1 8
Houston, TX Rhythm Garg Math Level 3 2 8
Houston, TX Sameer Gupta Math Level 3 3 7
Houston, TX Alekya Vejendla Senior Essay Writing 1 9
Houston, TX Arman Saxena Senior Geography 1 6
Houston, TX Esha Chakraborti Senior Geography 2 7
Houston, TX Jay Chakraborti Senior Geography 3 6
Houston, TX Gurleen Kindra Senior Public Speaking 1 9
Houston, TX Pooja Gunda Senior Public Speaking 2 9
Houston, TX Srijith Kambala Senior Public Speaking 3 9
Houston, TX Govind Chada Senior Science 1 8
Houston, TX Ameya Purao Senior Science 2 6
Houston, TX Vikas Thoutam Senior Science 3 6
Houston, TX Jasmine Pandit Senior Spelling 1 5
Houston, TX Krishna Karthikeyan Senior Spelling 2 5
Houston, TX Kaviya Ravikumar Senior Spelling 3 4
Indianapolis, IN Siddhesh Songirkar Intermediate Science 1 4
Indianapolis, IN Naitik Rambhia Intermediate Science 2 4
Indianapolis, IN Shravan Chengalva Intermediate Science 3 4
Indianapolis, IN Jashun Paluru Intermediate Vocabulary 1 6
Indianapolis, IN Suhas Chundi Intermediate Vocabulary 2 8
Indianapolis, IN Sowmya Chundi Intermediate Vocabulary 3 6
Indianapolis, IN Sreehemant Atluri Junior Geography 1 2
Indianapolis, IN Kavya Devarapalli Junior Geography 2 2
Indianapolis, IN Rohan Bhosale Junior Geography 3 3
Indianapolis, IN Om Patel Junior Science 1 3
Indianapolis, IN Rohan Bhosale Junior Science 2 3
Indianapolis, IN Sreehemant Atluri Junior Science 3 2
Indianapolis, IN Anjali Bodanki Junior Spelling 1 2
Indianapolis, IN Vihaan Kottam Junior Spelling 2 3
Indianapolis, IN Aakash Challa Junior Spelling 3 3
Indianapolis, IN Sreehemant Atluri Junior Vocabulary 1 2
Indianapolis, IN Suruchi Dokka Junior Vocabulary 2 2
Indianapolis, IN Mukund Sagi Math Level 1 1 2
Indianapolis, IN Anjali Prasad Math Level 1 2 2
Indianapolis, IN Aparna Prasad Math Level 1 3 2
Indianapolis, IN Rohan Dushyanth Navaneetha Raj Math Level 2 1 5
Indianapolis, IN Sachit Ganotra Math Level 2 2 4
Indianapolis, IN Prateek Bhandari Math Level 2 3 4
Indianapolis, IN Suhas Chundi Math Level 3 1 8
Indianapolis, IN Jashun Paluru Math Level 3 2 6
Indianapolis, IN Aniket Biswal Math Level 3 3 6
Indianapolis, IN Sreesragvee Atluri Senior Geography 1 4
Indianapolis, IN Praneel Bhandari Senior Geography 2 7
Indianapolis, IN Abhiram Ankaraju Senior Geography 3 6
Indianapolis, IN Suhas Chundi Senior Science 1 8
Indianapolis, IN Lalith Roopesh Senior Science 2 7
Indianapolis, IN Ashwin Prasad Senior Science 3 7
Indianapolis, IN Jashun Paluru Senior Spelling 1 6
Indianapolis, IN Nishita Prasad Senior Spelling 2 7
Indianapolis, IN Kreesha Saha Senior Spelling 3 6
Jacksonville, FL Sri Kopparthi Intermediate Essay Writing 1 8
Jacksonville, FL Dayita Banerjee Intermediate Essay Writing 2 8
Jacksonville, FL Sreeniketh Vogoti Intermediate Essay Writing 3 7
Jacksonville, FL Karthik Vedula Intermediate Science 1 5
Jacksonville, FL Shreya Kalarikkal Intermediate Science 2 4
Jacksonville, FL Tanmay Haldiya Intermediate Science 3 5
Jacksonville, FL Sreeniketh Vogoti Intermediate Vocabulary 1 7
Jacksonville, FL Rishabh Singh Intermediate Vocabulary 2 8
Jacksonville, FL Asha Reddy Intermediate Vocabulary 3 6
Jacksonville, FL Siddharth Bandaru Junior Essay Writing 1 4
Jacksonville, FL Aneesha Mummareddy Junior Essay Writing 2 5
Jacksonville, FL Nithila Neminathan Junior Essay Writing 3 4
Jacksonville, FL Haniel Pallepogu Junior Geography 1 3
Jacksonville, FL Rohan Deshmukh Junior Geography 2 3
Jacksonville, FL Eashan Babu Junior Geography 3 3
Jacksonville, FL Sreeniketh Vogoti Junior Public Speaking 1 7
Jacksonville, FL Ronak Venkata Junior Public Speaking 2 8
Jacksonville, FL Sri Kopparthi Junior Public Speaking 3 8
Jacksonville, FL Eashan Babu Junior Science 1 3
Jacksonville, FL Nivriti Chandrasekar Junior Science 2 3
Jacksonville, FL Sushaan Kandukoori Junior Science 3 1
Jacksonville, FL Nivriti Chandrasekar Junior Spelling 1 3
Jacksonville, FL Arnav Adepu Junior Spelling 2 2
Jacksonville, FL Nihal Kondabrolu Junior Spelling 3 2
Jacksonville, FL Aleena Reddy Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Jacksonville, FL Nivriti Chandrasekar Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Jacksonville, FL Nandhana Neminathan Junior Vocabulary 3 1
Jacksonville, FL Arnav Adepu Math Level 1 1 2
Jacksonville, FL Nihal Kondabrolu Math Level 1 2 2
Jacksonville, FL Diya Patel Math Level 1 3 2
Jacksonville, FL Karthik Vedula Math Level 2 1 5
Jacksonville, FL Ananya Mundrathi Math Level 2 2 5
Jacksonville, FL Sruthi Sentil Math Level 2 3 5
Jacksonville, FL Tanusri Mandapati Math Level 3 1 7
Jacksonville, FL Sri Kopparthi Math Level 3 2 8
Jacksonville, FL Anagha Mundrathi Math Level 3 3 8
Jacksonville, FL Ashita Mummareddy Senior Essay Writing 1 9
Jacksonville, FL Subhash Patcha Senior Essay Writing 2 10
Jacksonville, FL Shourya Sangam Senior Essay Writing 3 9
Jacksonville, FL Adit Saxena Senior Geography 1 8
Jacksonville, FL Saket Singh Senior Geography 2 5
Jacksonville, FL Arvind Sommi Senior Public Speaking 1 12
Jacksonville, FL Milind Mishra Senior Public Speaking 2 11
Jacksonville, FL Subhash Patcha Senior Public Speaking 3 10
Jacksonville, FL Sreeniketh Vogoti Senior Science 1 7
Jacksonville, FL Ronak Venkata Senior Science 2 8
Jacksonville, FL Dayita Banerjee Senior Science 3 8
Jacksonville, FL Sreeniketh Vogoti Senior Spelling 1 7
Jacksonville, FL Kavyashree Kadhirvelu Senior Spelling 2 4
Jacksonville, FL Mayank Chandran Senior Spelling 3 6
Kalamazoo, MI Saagar Dubey Intermediate Vocabulary 1 6
Kalamazoo, MI Aishwarya Anand Intermediate Vocabulary 2 6
Kalamazoo, MI Eshwar Saikumar Junior Spelling 1 3
Kalamazoo, MI Vishal Swamy Junior Spelling 2 3
Kalamazoo, MI Varshika Loganathsiva Junior Spelling 3 3
Kalamazoo, MI Vaishavi Srinivassan Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Kalamazoo, MI Eshwar Saikumar Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Kalamazoo, MI Aditya Tiwari Math Level 1 1 2
Kalamazoo, MI Parin Ruperee Math Level 1 2 2
Kalamazoo, MI Anshul Mohanty Math Level 2 1 4
Kalamazoo, MI Mansi Pundukare Math Level 2 2 4
Kalamazoo, MI Jayashree Sundaram Math Level 3 1 6
Kalamazoo, MI Siddharth Tiwari Math Level 3 2 6
Kalamazoo, MI Aishwarya Anand Math Level 3 3 6
Kalamazoo, MI Siddharth Dineshkumar Senior Geography 1 7
Kalamazoo, MI Jayashree Sundaram Senior Geography 2 6
Kalamazoo, MI Jayashree Sundaram Senior Science 1 6
Kalamazoo, MI Abhinav Kotaru Senior Science 2 8
Kalamazoo, MI Akshitha Karthikeyan Senior Science 3 8
Kalamazoo, MI Saagar Dubey Senior Spelling 1 6
Kalamazoo, MI Jayashree Sundaram Senior Spelling 2 6
Kalamazoo, MI Aishwarya Anand Senior Spelling 3 6
Kansas City, KS Naveen Kannan Intermediate Science 1 5
Kansas City, KS Ruhi Chand Intermediate Science 2 5
Kansas City, KS Mehala Muthukumar Intermediate Science 3 5
Kansas City, KS Sarayu Pentapati Intermediate Vocabulary 1 4
Kansas City, KS Avani Lakkireddy Intermediate Vocabulary 2 4
Kansas City, KS Aditya Vargheese Intermediate Vocabulary 3 8
Kansas City, KS Avnith Kumar Junior Geography 1 3
Kansas City, KS Nikhil Maddipoti Junior Geography 2 3
Kansas City, KS Ishya Bhavsar Junior Geography 3 3
Kansas City, KS Ishya Bhavsar Junior Science 1 3
Kansas City, KS Nikhil Maddipoti Junior Science 2 3
Kansas City, KS Jayan Vattigunta Junior Science 3 3
Kansas City, KS Aryav Biyala Junior Spelling 1 3
Kansas City, KS Sathvik Seema Junior Spelling 2 3
Kansas City, KS Krrish Madduru Junior Spelling 3 3
Kansas City, KS Ishya Bhavsar Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Kansas City, KS Aryav Biyala Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Kansas City, KS Sathvik Seema Junior Vocabulary 3 3
Kansas City, KS Havisha Kalpatthi Math Level 1 1 2
Kansas City, KS Sumedh Kalyankar Math Level 1 2 2
Kansas City, KS Mahi Kohli Math Level 1 3 1
Kansas City, KS Naveen Kannan Math Level 2 1 5
Kansas City, KS Thrisha Kalpatthi Math Level 2 2 4
Kansas City, KS Mehala Muthukumar Math Level 2 3 5
Kansas City, KS Khushi Kohli Math Level 3 1 7
Kansas City, KS Aryan Verma Math Level 3 2 8
Kansas City, KS Aditya Vargheese Math Level 3 3 8
Kansas City, KS Aviral Misra Senior Geography 1 8
Kansas City, KS Rahul Madhavan Senior Geography 2 4
Kansas City, KS Tanmay Patil Senior Geography 3 4
Kansas City, KS Alan Abraham Senior Science 1 7
Kansas City, KS Pranav Pagadala Senior Science 2 7
Kansas City, KS Rishabh Gaur Senior Science 3 7
Kansas City, KS Aryan Verma Senior Spelling 1 8
Kansas City, KS Rishabh Gaur Senior Spelling 2 7
Kansas City, KS Kushala Madduru Senior Spelling 3 6
Lansing, MI Ayan Nair Intermediate Science 1 5
Lansing, MI Uma Kulkarni Intermediate Science 2 5
Lansing, MI Arohi Nair Intermediate Science 3 5
Lansing, MI Anirban Sarkar Intermediate Vocabulary 1 8
Lansing, MI Varsha Penumalee Intermediate Vocabulary 2 5
Lansing, MI Siddharth Kandukuri Intermediate Vocabulary 3 5
Lansing, MI Siddharth Nagisetty Junior Public Speaking 1 7
Lansing, MI Arijit Nukala Junior Public Speaking 2 8
Lansing, MI Shikha Nukala Junior Public Speaking 3 6
Lansing, MI Sanjith Sambath Junior Science 1 3
Lansing, MI Dyuti Venkat Junior Science 2 3
Lansing, MI Akshay Kumar Junior Science 3 3
Lansing, MI Karthik Prasant Junior Spelling 1 2
Lansing, MI Nysha Ghelani Junior Spelling 2 2
Lansing, MI Amogh Kodur Junior Spelling 3 1
Lansing, MI Rishabh Mahale Junior Vocabulary 1 2
Lansing, MI Amogh Kodur Junior Vocabulary 2 1
Lansing, MI Aanya Vatakencherry Junior Vocabulary 3 1
Lansing, MI Rishabh Mahale Math Level 1 1 2
Lansing, MI Mahathi Mathiyazhagan Math Level 1 2 2
Lansing, MI Samaara George Math Level 1 3 2
Lansing, MI Aswath Karai Math Level 2 1 5
Lansing, MI Suhas Pachipulusu Math Level 2 2 4
Lansing, MI Uma Kulkarni Math Level 2 3 5
Lansing, MI Anirban Sarkar Math Level 3 1 8
Lansing, MI Avaneesh Prasad Math Level 3 2 6
Lansing, MI Pranav Srinivas Math Level 3 3 6
Lansing, MI Srujan Gubbi Senior Public Speaking 1 9
Lansing, MI Anirban Sarkar Senior Science 1 8
Lansing, MI Siddharth Lakhani Senior Science 2 8
Lansing, MI Ajay Kumar Senior Science 3 7
Las Vegas, NV Pranav Mahendran Junior Spelling 1 0
Las Vegas, NV Jeevesh Sathishkumar Junior Spelling 2 2
Las Vegas, NV Vahin Chava Junior Spelling 3 1
Las Vegas, NV Avi Khorana Math Level 1 1 1
Las Vegas, NV Rithul Bhat Math Level 1 2 2
Las Vegas, NV Jeevesh Sathishkumar Math Level 1 3 2
Las Vegas, NV Sunny Chundu Math Level 2 1 4
Las Vegas, NV Anshuma Salvaji Math Level 2 2 5
Las Vegas, NV Jyothiraditya Eswara Math Level 2 3 5
Las Vegas, NV Sahi Chundu Math Level 3 1 7
Las Vegas, NV Tejash Vangala Math Level 3 2 6
Las Vegas, NV Nivetha Nithyanandan Math Level 3 3 8
Las Vegas, NV Rahul Mukhopadhyay Senior Spelling 1 6
Las Vegas, NV Sanjana Dixit Senior Spelling 2 5
Las Vegas, NV Jyothiraditya Eswara Senior Spelling 3 5
Libertyville, IL Rishabh Wuppalapati Intermediate Science 1 5
Libertyville, IL Madumitha Chander Intermediate Science 2 4
Libertyville, IL Amulya Addepalli Intermediate Science 3 5
Libertyville, IL Nandhini Nair Intermediate Vocabulary 1 6
Libertyville, IL Shaunak Saswade Intermediate Vocabulary 2 8
Libertyville, IL Vedant Rathi Intermediate Vocabulary 3 4
Libertyville, IL Sahana Narayan Junior Geography 1 3
Libertyville, IL Vivaan Kottapalli Junior Geography 2 2
Libertyville, IL Rushil Saswade Junior Geography 3 2
Libertyville, IL Akshansh Chauhan Junior Science 1 3
Libertyville, IL Ashish Prince Junior Science 2 3
Libertyville, IL Adhvith Srivatsan Junior Science 3 2
Libertyville, IL Rishi Vemuri Junior Spelling 1 3
Libertyville, IL Vidhya Kumar Junior Spelling 2 3
Libertyville, IL Vivekanand Natarajan Junior Spelling 3 2
Libertyville, IL Veda Mullangi Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Libertyville, IL Vidhya Kumar Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Libertyville, IL Rishabh Sinha Junior Vocabulary 3 1
Libertyville, IL Nisha Salian Math Level 1 1 2
Libertyville, IL Amann Parikh Math Level 1 2 2
Libertyville, IL Ashra Roshy Math Level 1 3 2
Libertyville, IL Madumitha Chander Math Level 2 1 4
Libertyville, IL Srihas Rao Math Level 2 2 5
Libertyville, IL Aayush Kashyap Math Level 2 3 5
Libertyville, IL Shivansh Gupta Math Level 3 1 8
Libertyville, IL Prathinav Merneedi Math Level 3 2 7
Libertyville, IL Nathan John Math Level 3 3 8
Libertyville, IL Rishabh Wuppalapati Senior Geography 1 5
Libertyville, IL Sahan Yalavarthi Senior Geography 2 6
Libertyville, IL Aadit Juneja Senior Geography 3 5
Libertyville, IL Sidharth Addepalli Senior Science 1 8
Libertyville, IL Desigamoorthy Nainar Senior Science 2 7
Libertyville, IL Mayukh Biswas Senior Science 3 8
Libertyville, IL Vedant Rathi Senior Spelling 1 4
Libertyville, IL Nandhini Nair Senior Spelling 2 6
Libertyville, IL Sathwik Palwai Senior Spelling 3 8
Long Island, NY Aamuktha Kottapalli Intermediate Essay Writing 1 6
Long Island, NY Harshita Sehgal Intermediate Essay Writing 2 6
Long Island, NY Saujas Modi Intermediate Essay Writing 3 6
Long Island, NY Pranjal Modi Intermediate Science 1 4
Long Island, NY Aishani Sreejith Komath Intermediate Science 2 4
Long Island, NY Riya Saha Intermediate Science 3 4
Long Island, NY Saujas Modi Intermediate Vocabulary 1 6
Long Island, NY Sachin Jojode Intermediate Vocabulary 2 6
Long Island, NY Riya Saha Intermediate Vocabulary 3 4
Long Island, NY Darshini Podder Junior Essay Writing 1 5
Long Island, NY Parth Kochhar Junior Essay Writing 2 4
Long Island, NY Riya Saha Junior Essay Writing 3 4
Long Island, NY Nitin Malepati Junior Geography 1 3
Long Island, NY Pratham Rawat Junior Public Speaking 1 8
Long Island, NY Harshita Sehgal Junior Public Speaking 2 6
Long Island, NY Aneesh Sabarad Junior Public Speaking 3 6
Long Island, NY Vimala Albert Junior Science 1 3
Long Island, NY Deetya Vinod Junior Science 2 3
Long Island, NY Nitin Malepati Junior Science 3 3
Long Island, NY Ananya Dhanawade Junior Spelling 1 3
Long Island, NY Nitin Malepati Junior Spelling 2 3
Long Island, NY Bhavana Madini Junior Spelling 3 2
Long Island, NY Srinath Neelamagam Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Long Island, NY Vimala Albert Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Long Island, NY Ajay Krishnan Math Level 1 1 2
Long Island, NY Vibhun Naredla Math Level 1 2 1
Long Island, NY Sarah Sachdeva Math Level 1 3 2
Long Island, NY Keerthan Kumarappan Math Level 2 1 5
Long Island, NY Parth Kochhar Math Level 2 2 4
Long Island, NY Keertana Madhira Math Level 2 3 5
Long Island, NY Nishanth Araveti Math Level 3 1 7
Long Island, NY Aarya Agarwal Math Level 3 2 7
Long Island, NY Saujas Modi Math Level 3 3 6
Long Island, NY Dharshini Neelamagam Senior Essay Writing 1 9
Long Island, NY Aneesh Sabarad Senior Geography 1 6
Long Island, NY Aishani Sreejith Komath Senior Geography 2 4
Long Island, NY Pranjal Modi Senior Geography 3 4
Long Island, NY Aadish Velmani Senior Public Speaking 1 9
Long Island, NY Rohan Nagavardhan Senior Science 1 8
Long Island, NY Srikar Ananthoju Senior Science 2 8
Long Island, NY Saujas Modi Senior Science 3 6
Long Island, NY Aditi Hegde Senior Spelling 1 6
Long Island, NY Darshini Podder Senior Spelling 2 5
Long Island, NY Keerthan Kumarappan Senior Spelling 3 5
Los Angeles, CA Madhumitha Venkatesan Intermediate Essay Writing 1 8
Los Angeles, CA Anish Shanbhag Intermediate Essay Writing 2 7
Los Angeles, CA Shrithika Logeshwaran Intermediate Essay Writing 3 8
Los Angeles, CA Ishaan Joshi Intermediate Science 1 5
Los Angeles, CA Shriya Rajesh Intermediate Science 2 5
Los Angeles, CA Sanjana Fernando Intermediate Science 3 5
Los Angeles, CA Sanjana Fernando Intermediate Vocabulary 1 5
Los Angeles, CA Shivana Anand Intermediate Vocabulary 2 8
Los Angeles, CA Rayan Jawa Intermediate Vocabulary 3 6
Los Angeles, CA Sriya Kalyan Junior Essay Writing 1 5
Los Angeles, CA Ria Alluri Junior Essay Writing 2 5
Los Angeles, CA Grishma Jain Junior Essay Writing 3 4
Los Angeles, CA Satvik Muddana Junior Public Speaking 1 7
Los Angeles, CA Anish Shanbhag Junior Public Speaking 2 7
Los Angeles, CA Prithivi Raja Junior Public Speaking 3 6
Los Angeles, CA Harini Srinivasan Junior Science 1 2
Los Angeles, CA Ramya Premkumar Junior Science 2 3
Los Angeles, CA Hardhik Ram Junior Science 3 3
Los Angeles, CA Ishan Alla Junior Spelling 1 2
Los Angeles, CA Ish Dubey Junior Spelling 2 3
Los Angeles, CA Srinidhi Srinivasasubbu Junior Spelling 3 3
Los Angeles, CA Sahana Sri Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Los Angeles, CA Bhavith Surya Perugupalli Junior Vocabulary 2 2
Los Angeles, CA Manu Prasad Math Level 1 1 2
Los Angeles, CA Ishan Alla Math Level 1 2 2
Los Angeles, CA Yatin Alla Math Level 1 3 2
Los Angeles, CA Arul Kolla Math Level 2 1 5
Los Angeles, CA Ishaan Joshi Math Level 2 2 5
Los Angeles, CA Naren Krishnan Math Level 2 3 5
Los Angeles, CA Shivana Anand Math Level 3 1 8
Los Angeles, CA Pranav Kalyan Math Level 3 2 7
Los Angeles, CA Dhruv Kulkarni Math Level 3 3 6
Los Angeles, CA Shaurya Mehta Senior Essay Writing 1 9
Los Angeles, CA Mihir Jain Senior Essay Writing 2 9
Los Angeles, CA Tanushree Pal Senior Essay Writing 3 10
Los Angeles, CA Shaurya Mehta Senior Public Speaking 1 9
Los Angeles, CA Mihir Jain Senior Public Speaking 2 9
Los Angeles, CA Suvam Nayak Senior Public Speaking 3 10
Los Angeles, CA Shivana Anand Senior Science 1 8
Los Angeles, CA Pranav Kalyan Senior Science 2 7
Los Angeles, CA Anish Shanbhag Senior Science 3 7
Los Angeles, CA Rahul Naveen Senior Spelling 1 6
Los Angeles, CA Arul Kolla Senior Spelling 2 5
Los Angeles, CA Rayan Jawa Senior Spelling 3 6
Louisville, KY Swetha Senthil Nathan Intermediate Science 1 4
Louisville, KY Srisha Kanakapura Intermediate Science 2 4
Louisville, KY Srikar Sirvisetty Intermediate Science 3 5
Louisville, KY Shikha Surupa Intermediate Vocabulary 1 6
Louisville, KY Mayukha Bhamidipati Intermediate Vocabulary 2 7
Louisville, KY Tara Singh Intermediate Vocabulary 3 6
Louisville, KY Veda Kulkarni Junior Geography 1 2
Louisville, KY Anya Singh Junior Science 1 2
Louisville, KY Aryan Arusam Junior Science 2 3
Louisville, KY Zahra Chasmawala Junior Science 3 3
Louisville, KY Manasvi Bhavaraju Junior Spelling 1 2
Louisville, KY Shrinita Senthilkumar Junior Spelling 2 2
Louisville, KY Nikitha Tipirneni Junior Spelling 3 3
Louisville, KY Anya Singh Math Level 1 1 2
Louisville, KY Ananya Polepalli Math Level 1 2 2
Louisville, KY Veeksha Katta Math Level 1 3 2
Louisville, KY Swetha Senthil Nathan Math Level 2 1 4
Louisville, KY Ishani Tarkar Math Level 2 2 4
Louisville, KY Pavan Venkatakrishnan Math Level 2 3 5
Louisville, KY Sruthi Parthasarathi Math Level 3 1 8
Louisville, KY Lohith Tummala Math Level 3 2 7
Louisville, KY Shyam Ravishankar Math Level 3 3 8
Louisville, KY Pranav Kanmadikar Senior Geography 1 7
Louisville, KY Shyam Ravishankar Senior Geography 2 8
Louisville, KY Pavan Venkatakrishnan Senior Geography 3 5
Louisville, KY Shyam Ravishankar Senior Science 1 8
Louisville, KY Karthik Jetty Senior Science 2 8
Louisville, KY Vamsi Veeramachaneni Senior Science 3 8
Louisville, KY Tara Singh Senior Spelling 1 6
Louisville, KY Shikha Surupa Senior Spelling 2 6
Louisville, KY Shriya Parthasarathi Senior Spelling 3 4
Madison, WI Vivek Sivan Intermediate Essay Writing 1 7
Madison, WI Janani Sampath Intermediate Essay Writing 2 6
Madison, WI Namrata Pandey Intermediate Essay Writing 3 6
Madison, WI Sreeja Bandreddi Intermediate Science 1 4
Madison, WI Prabhav Karri Intermediate Science 2 5
Madison, WI Saanvi Kandanelli Intermediate Science 3 5
Madison, WI Surya Ganesan Intermediate Vocabulary 1 7
Madison, WI Harleen Tewatia Intermediate Vocabulary 2 7
Madison, WI Pranav Sai Anne Intermediate Vocabulary 3 6
Madison, WI Samhitha Katuru Junior Essay Writing 1 5
Madison, WI Rishika Ghosh Junior Essay Writing 2 4
Madison, WI Sruthi Anne Junior Essay Writing 3 4
Madison, WI Surya Ganesan Junior Public Speaking 1 7
Madison, WI Anaka Srinivas Junior Public Speaking 2 8
Madison, WI Vivek Sivan Junior Public Speaking 3 7
Madison, WI Kartik Ramachandrula Junior Science 1 3
Madison, WI Krishna Srinivas Junior Science 2 3
Madison, WI Mouneeth Venigalla Junior Science 3 2
Madison, WI Sriveda Lankella Junior Spelling 1 3
Madison, WI Rishika Kommuri Junior Spelling 2 3
Madison, WI Krishna Srinivas Junior Spelling 3 3
Madison, WI Sriveda Lankella Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Madison, WI Thanish Lankella Junior Vocabulary 2 1
Madison, WI Mouneeth Venigalla Math Level 1 1 2
Madison, WI Arjun Suresh Math Level 1 2 1
Madison, WI Vaidehi Ramachandrula Math Level 1 3 2
Madison, WI Dhruv Prakash Math Level 2 1 5
Madison, WI Kartik Ramachandrula Math Level 2 2 3
Madison, WI Isha Chilukuri Math Level 2 3 4
Madison, WI Sanil Partha Math Level 3 1 7
Madison, WI Sanjay Suresh Math Level 3 2 6
Madison, WI Aarush Jain Math Level 3 3 6
Madison, WI Vivek Sivan Senior Science 1 7
Madison, WI Archit Karunakaran Senior Science 2 7
Madison, WI Harleen Tewatia Senior Science 3 7
Madison, WI Harleen Tewatia Senior Spelling 1 7
Madison, WI Samhitha Katuru Senior Spelling 2 5
Madison, WI Isha Chilukuri Senior Spelling 3 4
MahwahRockland, NJ Arnav Kalekar Intermediate Science 1 5
MahwahRockland, NJ Pratham Taparia Intermediate Science 2 4
MahwahRockland, NJ Harish Sekar Intermediate Science 3 5
MahwahRockland, NJ Sravanth Malla Intermediate Vocabulary 1 6
MahwahRockland, NJ Shashwat Patel Intermediate Vocabulary 2 8
MahwahRockland, NJ Ranjan Kesavan Intermediate Vocabulary 3 8
MahwahRockland, NJ Srinidhaya Vempati Junior Geography 1 3
MahwahRockland, NJ Abhilash Patel Junior Geography 2 2
MahwahRockland, NJ Srivarenya Vempati Junior Geography 3 1
MahwahRockland, NJ Srinidhaya Vempati Junior Science 1 3
MahwahRockland, NJ Abhilash Patel Junior Science 2 2
MahwahRockland, NJ Navneet Kalatheeswaran Junior Science 3 2
MahwahRockland, NJ Srinidhaya Vempati Junior Spelling 1 3
MahwahRockland, NJ Ishaan Ghosh Junior Spelling 2 3
MahwahRockland, NJ Saketh Maddali Junior Spelling 3 3
MahwahRockland, NJ Rashmi Chakka Junior Vocabulary 1 3
MahwahRockland, NJ Haasini Murarisetty Junior Vocabulary 2 2
MahwahRockland, NJ Abhilash Patel Junior Vocabulary 3 2
MahwahRockland, NJ Navneet Kalatheeswaran Math Level 1 1 2
MahwahRockland, NJ Abhilash Patel Math Level 1 2 2
MahwahRockland, NJ Maanas Chinni Math Level 1 3 2
MahwahRockland, NJ Kishan Bava Math Level 2 1 5
MahwahRockland, NJ Nikhil Mudumbi Math Level 2 2 5
MahwahRockland, NJ Pravanvel Balamurugan Math Level 2 3 5
MahwahRockland, NJ Sameer Pai Math Level 3 1 8
MahwahRockland, NJ Divyesh Murugan Math Level 3 2 6
MahwahRockland, NJ Pranav Pendri Math Level 3 3 6
MahwahRockland, NJ Anoushka Buddhikot Senior Geography 1 6
MahwahRockland, NJ Arushi Shah Senior Geography 2 8
MahwahRockland, NJ Sumuk Anand Senior Geography 3 5
MahwahRockland, NJ Krithikaa Premnath Senior Science 1 6
MahwahRockland, NJ Neha Arvinth Senior Science 2 6
MahwahRockland, NJ Anoushka Buddhikot Senior Science 3 6
MahwahRockland, NJ Sravanth Malla Senior Spelling 1 6
MahwahRockland, NJ Shashwat Patel Senior Spelling 2 8
MahwahRockland, NJ Ryana Sarcar Senior Spelling 3 6
Manchester, NH Ananya Bakshi Intermediate Essay Writing 1 8
Manchester, NH Saketh Mynampati Intermediate Essay Writing 2 7
Manchester, NH Akshara Iyer Intermediate Essay Writing 3 8
Manchester, NH Anshul Rastogi Intermediate Science 1 5
Manchester, NH Yash Agarwal Intermediate Science 2 5
Manchester, NH Nithin Chandra Intermediate Science 3 4
Manchester, NH Anshul Rastogi Intermediate Vocabulary 1 5
Manchester, NH Garima Rastogi Intermediate Vocabulary 2 4
Manchester, NH Anwita Revoori Intermediate Vocabulary 3 5
Manchester, NH Anshul Rastogi Junior Essay Writing 1 5
Manchester, NH Preena Maruthavelu Junior Essay Writing 2 4
Manchester, NH Arya Chawla Junior Essay Writing 3 4
Manchester, NH Abhishek Vijay Junior Geography 1 3
Manchester, NH Tej Patel Junior Geography 2 3
Manchester, NH Yash Veerkar Junior Geography 3 3
Manchester, NH Abigail Thomas Junior Public Speaking 1 6
Manchester, NH Anjanadevi Govindaraj Junior Public Speaking 2 7
Manchester, NH Karishma Manchanda Junior Public Speaking 3 8
Manchester, NH Tej Patel Junior Science 1 3
Manchester, NH Vaibhav Rastogi Junior Science 2 3
Manchester, NH Abhishek Vijay Junior Science 3 3
Manchester, NH Anjali Kukkamalla Junior Spelling 1 2
Manchester, NH Vaibhav Rastogi Junior Spelling 2 3
Manchester, NH Sahasra Yenumula Junior Spelling 3 2
Manchester, NH Vaibhav Rastogi Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Manchester, NH Abhishek Vijay Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Manchester, NH Tej Patel Junior Vocabulary 3 3
Manchester, NH Yash Patel Math Level 1 1 2
Manchester, NH Rajarshi Mandal Math Level 1 2 0
Manchester, NH Tejas Atre Math Level 1 3 2
Manchester, NH Garima Rastogi Math Level 2 1 4
Manchester, NH Anshul Rastogi Math Level 2 2 5
Manchester, NH Yash Agarwal Math Level 2 3 5
Manchester, NH Darshan Krishnaswamy Math Level 3 1 7
Manchester, NH Swetha Donepudi Math Level 3 2 8
Manchester, NH Ethan Mendes Math Level 3 3 8
Manchester, NH Saketh Jonnalagadda Senior Geography 1 8
Manchester, NH Abhinav Govindaraju Senior Geography 2 6
Manchester, NH Mahathi Veluri Senior Geography 3 5
Manchester, NH Rucha Dave Senior Science 1 7
Manchester, NH Darshan Krishnaswamy Senior Science 2 7
Manchester, NH Karishma Manchanda Senior Science 3 8
Manchester, NH Anshul Rastogi Senior Spelling 1 5
Manchester, NH Garima Rastogi Senior Spelling 2 4
Manchester, NH Siddharth Srivatsan Senior Spelling 3 5
Marlboro, NJ Suhani Balachandran Intermediate Essay Writing 1 7
Marlboro, NJ Rajit Hegde Intermediate Essay Writing 2 7
Marlboro, NJ Deepak Gopalakrishnan Intermediate Essay Writing 3 7
Marlboro, NJ Soham Bari Intermediate Science 1 5
Marlboro, NJ Shubaan Sridhar Intermediate Science 2 4
Marlboro, NJ Ranvith Adulla Intermediate Science 3 4
Marlboro, NJ Roshni Kainthan Intermediate Vocabulary 1 7
Marlboro, NJ Bhavana Akula Intermediate Vocabulary 2 8
Marlboro, NJ Nivedha Srinivasan Intermediate Vocabulary 3 7
Marlboro, NJ Priyanka Ranganath Junior Essay Writing 1 5
Marlboro, NJ Sanjana Bandi Junior Essay Writing 2 5
Marlboro, NJ Prisha Jain Junior Essay Writing 3 4
Marlboro, NJ Akarsh Kollu Junior Geography 1 2
Marlboro, NJ Harini Ravindranathan Junior Geography 2 3
Marlboro, NJ Hersh Daftary Junior Geography 3 3
Marlboro, NJ Gaurav Karkhanis Junior Public Speaking 1 8
Marlboro, NJ Aryaan Jena Junior Public Speaking 2 6
Marlboro, NJ Raghul Ravindranathan Junior Public Speaking 3 8
Marlboro, NJ Daniel Dsilva Junior Science 1 3
Marlboro, NJ Abhinav Kartik Junior Science 2 3
Marlboro, NJ Karthik Thallam Junior Science 3 3
Marlboro, NJ Rijul Ashar Junior Spelling 1 2
Marlboro, NJ Hersh Daftary Junior Spelling 2 3
Marlboro, NJ Sujal Dhoka Junior Spelling 3 3
Marlboro, NJ Srinidhaya Vempati Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Marlboro, NJ Vikram Ranganath Junior Vocabulary 2 2
Marlboro, NJ Jaansi Patel Junior Vocabulary 3 2
Marlboro, NJ Jaansi Patel Math Level 1 1 2
Marlboro, NJ Vikram Ranganath Math Level 1 2 2
Marlboro, NJ Siddharth Shankar Math Level 1 3 2
Marlboro, NJ Jaiden Shah Math Level 2 1 5
Marlboro, NJ Namit Agrawal Math Level 2 2 4
Marlboro, NJ Soham Bari Math Level 2 3 5
Marlboro, NJ Adithya Balachandran Math Level 3 1 7
Marlboro, NJ Sai Vedagiri Math Level 3 2 7
Marlboro, NJ Rohan Krishnan Math Level 3 3 6
Marlboro, NJ Nethra Parasuram Senior Essay Writing 1 11
Marlboro, NJ Shikha Vinodanandan Senior Essay Writing 2 11
Marlboro, NJ Ananya Krishnan Senior Essay Writing 3 10
Marlboro, NJ Sushant Lebaka Senior Geography 1 4
Marlboro, NJ Deepak Gopalakrishnan Senior Geography 2 7
Marlboro, NJ Raghul Ravindranathan Senior Geography 3 8
Marlboro, NJ Poojit Hegde Senior Public Speaking 1 10
Marlboro, NJ Akshay Khanna Senior Public Speaking 2 9
Marlboro, NJ Aditi Balachandran Senior Public Speaking 3 11
Marlboro, NJ Roshni Kainthan Senior Science 1 7
Marlboro, NJ Lasya Balachandran Senior Science 2 7
Marlboro, NJ Nivedha Srinivasan Senior Science 3 7
Marlboro, NJ Roshni Kainthan Senior Spelling 1 7
Marlboro, NJ Nivedha Srinivasan Senior Spelling 2 7
Marlboro, NJ Bhavana Akula Senior Spelling 3 8
Memphis, TN Kaustubh Koya Intermediate Essay Writing 1 6
Memphis, TN Vignesh Anand Intermediate Science 1 5
Memphis, TN Vignesh Anand Junior Essay Writing 1 5
Memphis, TN Girish Vaddi Junior Geography 1 3
Memphis, TN Nihal Narisetty Junior Geography 2 1
Memphis, TN Vikram Yeddula Junior Geography 3 2
Memphis, TN Nihal Narisetty Junior Science 1 1
Memphis, TN Jayin Sehgal Junior Spelling 1 2
Memphis, TN Pahal Sehgal Junior Spelling 2 3
Memphis, TN Nihal Narisetty Math Level 1 1 1
Memphis, TN Jayin Sehgal Math Level 1 2 2
Memphis, TN Aneesh Achanta Math Level 2 1 5
Memphis, TN Vignesh Anand Math Level 2 2 5
Memphis, TN Megha Yeddula Math Level 2 3 4
Memphis, TN Hannah Bhattacharya Math Level 3 1 6
Memphis, TN Shakti Anand Math Level 3 2 7
Memphis, TN Kaustubh Koya Math Level 3 3 6
Memphis, TN Akshathh Mukkera Senior Geography 1 6
Memphis, TN Kaustubh Koya Senior Science 1 6
Memphis, TN Akshathh Mukkera Senior Science 2 6
Memphis, TN Shakti Anand Senior Spelling 1 7
Memphis, TN Vignesh Anand Senior Spelling 2 5
Memphis, TN Kaustubh Koya Senior Spelling 3 6
Milwaukee, WI Ronak Patel Intermediate Science 1 4
Milwaukee, WI Srikar Kalapala Intermediate Science 2 5
Milwaukee, WI Bhaargav Balasubramaniam Intermediate Science 3 4
Milwaukee, WI Priya Ahuja Intermediate Vocabulary 1 8
Milwaukee, WI Haasa Gaddipati Intermediate Vocabulary 2 6
Milwaukee, WI Ronak Patel Intermediate Vocabulary 3 4
Milwaukee, WI Neel Gonugunta Junior Geography 1 2
Milwaukee, WI Shilpa Kumar Junior Geography 2 3
Milwaukee, WI Pratisth Agarwal Junior Geography 3 1
Milwaukee, WI Vaidehi Ramachandrula Junior Science 1 2
Milwaukee, WI Neerja Ahuja Junior Science 2 2
Milwaukee, WI Arjun Patel Junior Science 3 2
Milwaukee, WI Neel Gonugunta Junior Spelling 1 2
Milwaukee, WI Rohith Kumar Junior Spelling 2 3
Milwaukee, WI Anirudh Warrier Junior Spelling 3 3
Milwaukee, WI Kartik Ramachandrula Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Milwaukee, WI Shilpa Kumar Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Milwaukee, WI Rohith Kumar Junior Vocabulary 3 3
Milwaukee, WI Neel Gonugunta Math Level 1 1 2
Milwaukee, WI Neerja Ahuja Math Level 1 2 2
Milwaukee, WI Jay Gummadi Math Level 1 3 2
Milwaukee, WI Shashwat Shastri Math Level 2 1 5
Milwaukee, WI Sonia Bendre Math Level 2 2 4
Milwaukee, WI Ronak Patel Math Level 2 3 4
Milwaukee, WI Harsha Gaddipati Math Level 3 1 6
Milwaukee, WI Ronit Gupta Math Level 3 2 6
Milwaukee, WI Anvith Aravati Math Level 3 3 6
Milwaukee, WI Adhav Ravikumar Senior Geography 1 4
Milwaukee, WI Anvith Aravati Senior Geography 2 6
Milwaukee, WI Kaumudh Sinde Senior Geography 3 8
Milwaukee, WI Adit Gupta Senior Science 1 6
Milwaukee, WI Pranav Iyer Senior Science 2 6
Milwaukee, WI Hemnathdatta Chinnappa Senior Science 3 6
Milwaukee, WI Ronit Gupta Senior Spelling 1 6
Milwaukee, WI Sonia Bendre Senior Spelling 2 4
Milwaukee, WI Kushi Gowda Senior Spelling 3 5
Minneapolis, MN Adhiraiyan Kartheesan Intermediate Science 1 5
Minneapolis, MN Akhil Perla Intermediate Science 2 5
Minneapolis, MN Sneha Sureshkumar Intermediate Science 3 5
Minneapolis, MN Anagha Manoj Intermediate Vocabulary 1 6
Minneapolis, MN Namitha Vadlamudi Intermediate Vocabulary 2 6
Minneapolis, MN Aarya Garimella Junior Geography 1 3
Minneapolis, MN Varsha Srisailapu Junior Geography 2 3
Minneapolis, MN Abha Manoj Junior Geography 3 1
Minneapolis, MN Samuel Kingston Junior Science 1 1
Minneapolis, MN Arnav Borlepwar Junior Science 2 2
Minneapolis, MN Varsha Srisailapu Junior Science 3 3
Minneapolis, MN Bhavya Kodali Junior Spelling 1 2
Minneapolis, MN Neha Mandrekar Junior Spelling 2 3
Minneapolis, MN Rahul Billakanti Junior Spelling 3 2
Minneapolis, MN Aarya Garimella Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Minneapolis, MN Varsha Srisailapu Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Minneapolis, MN Abha Manoj Junior Vocabulary 3 1
Minneapolis, MN Rahul Billakanti Math Level 1 1 2
Minneapolis, MN Arnav Borlepwar Math Level 1 2 2
Minneapolis, MN Bhavya Kodali Math Level 1 3 2
Minneapolis, MN Adhiraiyan Kartheesan Math Level 2 1 5
Minneapolis, MN Kaushik Bukkuri Math Level 2 2 5
Minneapolis, MN Sneha Sureshkumar Math Level 2 3 5
Minneapolis, MN Prayag Rajagopalan Math Level 3 1 7
Minneapolis, MN Riddhipriyanka Suresh Math Level 3 2 6
Minneapolis, MN Anagha Manoj Math Level 3 3 6
Minneapolis, MN Shirlin Kingston Senior Geography 1 7
Minneapolis, MN Kaushik Bukkuri Senior Geography 2 5
Minneapolis, MN Anagha Manoj Senior Geography 3 6
Minneapolis, MN Shirlin Kingston Senior Science 1 7
Minneapolis, MN Anagha Manoj Senior Science 2 6
Minneapolis, MN Prayag Rajagopalan Senior Science 3 7
Minneapolis, MN Namitha Vadlamudi Senior Spelling 1 6
Minneapolis, MN Prayag Rajagopalan Senior Spelling 2 7
Minneapolis, MN Anagha Manoj Senior Spelling 3 6
Nashville, TN Gitanjali Rao Intermediate Science 1 5
Nashville, TN Sathvik Ramu Intermediate Science 2 4
Nashville, TN Johan Gigme Intermediate Science 3 4
Nashville, TN Anshul Gokul Junior Geography 1 3
Nashville, TN Ajay Balaje Junior Geography 2 3
Nashville, TN Deepak Balamurugan Junior Geography 3 3
Nashville, TN Aarush Tiyyagura Junior Science 1 2
Nashville, TN Deepak Balamurugan Junior Science 2 3
Nashville, TN Ajay Balaje Junior Science 3 3
Nashville, TN Ajay Balaje Junior Spelling 1 3
Nashville, TN Deepak Balamurugan Junior Spelling 2 3
Nashville, TN Yash Deorah Junior Spelling 3 3
Nashville, TN Sowmil Kumble Math Level 1 1 2
Nashville, TN Avi Sharma Math Level 1 2 2
Nashville, TN Aarush Tiyyagura Math Level 1 3 2
Nashville, TN Anshul Gokul Math Level 2 1 3
Nashville, TN Ajay Balaje Math Level 2 2 3
Nashville, TN Arjun Nayagadurai Math Level 2 3 4
Nashville, TN Pardhav Polavarapu Math Level 3 1 8
Nashville, TN Parwan Machingal Math Level 3 2 7
Nashville, TN Ashwath Nayagadurai Math Level 3 3 7
Nashville, TN Parwan Machingal Senior Geography 1 7
Nashville, TN Utsav Talati Senior Geography 2 7
Nashville, TN Ansh Sharma Senior Geography 3 6
Nashville, TN Vamsi Konjeti Senior Public Speaking 1 10
Nashville, TN Esha Talati Senior Public Speaking 2 10
Nashville, TN Sara Poonia Senior Public Speaking 3 9
Nashville, TN Kartik Rachakonda Senior Science 1 7
Nashville, TN Rishi Pillai Senior Science 2 8
Nashville, TN Anjaney Sharma Senior Science 3 6
Nashville, TN Srivatsav Nemmani Senior Spelling 1 6
Nashville, TN Soaham Poonia Senior Spelling 2 4
Nashville, TN Ria Patel Senior Spelling 3 7
Oklahoma City, OK Pranav Domakonda Math Level 1 1 2
Oklahoma City, OK Girishwar Sathishkumar Math Level 1 2 1
Oklahoma City, OK Mithra Velan Math Level 1 3 2
Oklahoma City, OK Abhijitkumar Jayasekar Math Level 2 1 5
Oklahoma City, OK Pranay Patlolla Math Level 2 2 5
Oklahoma City, OK Arjun Aggarwal Math Level 2 3 4
Oklahoma City, OK Nivedita Jayasekar Math Level 3 1 8
Oklahoma City, OK Suchitra Poyyamozhi Math Level 3 2 7
Oklahoma City, OK Rohan Aggarwal Math Level 3 3 6
Omaha, NE Aman Andukuri Intermediate Science 1 4
Omaha, NE Manas Moondra Intermediate Science 2 5
Omaha, NE Viraj Nain Intermediate Science 3 4
Omaha, NE Sankar Ramamurthy Intermediate Vocabulary 1 5
Omaha, NE Eswar Ramamurthy Intermediate Vocabulary 2 5
Omaha, NE Varsha Kethu Intermediate Vocabulary 3 6
Omaha, NE Anuj Singh Junior Geography 1 3
Omaha, NE Balaadithya Muralitharan Junior Geography 2 3
Omaha, NE Vaibhavi Kota Junior Geography 3 3
Omaha, NE Srijan Mallina Junior Public Speaking 1 8
Omaha, NE Manali Mukherjee Junior Public Speaking 2 6
Omaha, NE Arjun Sakthii Junior Public Speaking 3 7
Omaha, NE Balaadithya Muralitharan Junior Science 1 3
Omaha, NE Anushka Sajja Junior Science 2 2
Omaha, NE Anuj Singh Junior Science 3 3
Omaha, NE Anagha Vemmelesseril Junior Spelling 1 2
Omaha, NE Siri Doddapaneni Junior Spelling 2 3
Omaha, NE Anuj Singh Junior Spelling 3 3
Omaha, NE Balaadithya Muralitharan Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Omaha, NE Sriram Srinivas Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Omaha, NE Meghna Adduri Junior Vocabulary 3 3
Omaha, NE Vishnu Sakthi Math Level 1 1 2
Omaha, NE Abhinav Kommana Math Level 1 2 2
Omaha, NE Anushka Sajja Math Level 1 3 2
Omaha, NE Eshaan Giri Math Level 2 1 5
Omaha, NE Sankar Ramamurthy Math Level 2 2 5
Omaha, NE Balaadithya Muralitharan Math Level 2 3 3
Omaha, NE Santosh Kota Math Level 3 1 8
Omaha, NE Anishansu Pradhan Math Level 3 2 8
Omaha, NE Ruthvick Kasireddy Math Level 3 3 8
Omaha, NE Abhinav Chadaga Senior Geography 1 7
Omaha, NE Deeksha Sridher Senior Geography 2 6
Omaha, NE Arpan Swaroop Senior Geography 3 7
Omaha, NE Sarmishtha Prathivadhi-Bhayankaram Senior Public Speaking 1 12
Omaha, NE Abhinav Chadaga Senior Science 1 7
Omaha, NE Arjun Sakthii Senior Science 2 7
Omaha, NE Sankar Ramamurthy Senior Spelling 1 5
Omaha, NE Santosh Kota Senior Spelling 2 8
Omaha, NE Eswar Ramamurthy Senior Spelling 3 5
Orange County, CA Neel Kondeti Intermediate Science 1 5
Orange County, CA Nihar Shetty Intermediate Science 2 5
Orange County, CA Chandrark Muddana Intermediate Science 3 5
Orange County, CA Thanuj Komatireddy Junior Geography 1 3
Orange County, CA Thanuj Komatireddy Junior Science 1 3
Orange County, CA Rohan Hablani Math Level 1 1 2
Orange County, CA Aditya Sivakoti Math Level 1 2 2
Orange County, CA Neha Agrawal Math Level 1 3 2
Orange County, CA Aniket Kamat Math Level 2 1 5
Orange County, CA Nihar Shetty Math Level 2 2 5
Orange County, CA Chandrark Muddana Math Level 2 3 5
Orange County, CA Satvik Muddana Math Level 3 1 7
Orange County, CA Gaurav Basu Senior Geography 1 6
Orange County, CA Chandrark Muddana Senior Geography 2 5
Orange County, CA Samyak Sharma Senior Geography 3 6
Orange County, CA Satvik Muddana Senior Science 1 7
Orlando, FL Shivani Sivasamy Intermediate Essay Writing 1 6
Orlando, FL Janapriya Vijayakumar Intermediate Essay Writing 2 6
Orlando, FL Siddarth Kasi Intermediate Science 1 4
Orlando, FL Bharath Ram Intermediate Science 2 5
Orlando, FL Sreekar Nagulapalli Intermediate Science 3 5
Orlando, FL Bharath Ram Intermediate Vocabulary 1 5
Orlando, FL Siyona Mishra Intermediate Vocabulary 2 7
Orlando, FL Aaditya Nair Intermediate Vocabulary 3 4
Orlando, FL Diya Raj Junior Essay Writing 1 4
Orlando, FL Siddarth Kasi Junior Essay Writing 2 4
Orlando, FL Ananya Gurajapu Junior Essay Writing 3 5
Orlando, FL Soham Dihenia Junior Geography 1 3
Orlando, FL Naresh Ram Junior Geography 2 2
Orlando, FL Vaibhav Pradeep Junior Geography 3 1
Orlando, FL Ameya Mujumdar Junior Public Speaking 1 7
Orlando, FL Shivani Sivasamy Junior Public Speaking 2 6
Orlando, FL Ritika Vonguru Junior Public Speaking 3 8
Orlando, FL Arnav Mujumdar Junior Science 1 3
Orlando, FL Jahnavi Gurajapu Junior Science 2 2
Orlando, FL Arjun Somnali Junior Science 3 3
Orlando, FL Aleena Reddy Junior Spelling 1 3
Orlando, FL Katherine Benher Junior Spelling 2 3
Orlando, FL Udeshya Singla Junior Spelling 3 3
Orlando, FL Arjun Somnali Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Orlando, FL Diya Somnali Junior Vocabulary 2 1
Orlando, FL Rajan Sambandam Junior Vocabulary 3 3
Orlando, FL Dhruv Kulkarni Math Level 1 1 2
Orlando, FL Naresh Ram Math Level 1 2 2
Orlando, FL Aarav Singhvi Math Level 1 3 2
Orlando, FL Tarang Gaddam Math Level 2 1 4
Orlando, FL Arnav Mujumdar Math Level 2 2 3
Orlando, FL Sanat Dhanyamraju Math Level 2 3 5
Orlando, FL Siyona Mishra Math Level 3 1 7
Orlando, FL Nitin Balasubramanian Math Level 3 2 6
Orlando, FL Suhas Dhanyamraju Math Level 3 3 8
Orlando, FL Rishi Nair Senior Geography 1 6
Orlando, FL Kaylan Patel Senior Geography 2 4
Orlando, FL Amitha Karuppiah Senior Geography 3 6
Orlando, FL Megana Vonguru Senior Public Speaking 1 11
Orlando, FL Amitha Karuppiah Senior Science 1 6
Orlando, FL Nitin Balasubramanian Senior Science 2 6
Orlando, FL Ameya Mujumdar Senior Science 3 7
Orlando, FL Siyona Mishra Senior Spelling 1 7
Orlando, FL Dhyana Mishra Senior Spelling 2 5
Orlando, FL Aaditya Nair Senior Spelling 3 4
Palo Alto, CA Roshni Parulekar-Martins Intermediate Science 1 5
Palo Alto, CA Kedaar Rentachintala Intermediate Science 2 4
Palo Alto, CA Achyuth Vivek Intermediate Science 3 4
Palo Alto, CA Shreeya Kar Intermediate Vocabulary 1 6
Palo Alto, CA Manasi Ganti Intermediate Vocabulary 2 6
Palo Alto, CA Rupal Nimaiyar Intermediate Vocabulary 3 6
Palo Alto, CA Jishnu Nayak Junior Geography 1 3
Palo Alto, CA Daksh Parikh Junior Geography 2 3
Palo Alto, CA Amogh Virkar Junior Geography 3 2
Palo Alto, CA Ria Doshi Junior Public Speaking 1 7
Palo Alto, CA Pujita Tangirala Junior Public Speaking 2 6
Palo Alto, CA Siya Sharma Junior Public Speaking 3 7
Palo Alto, CA Chaaruhaas Kandregula Junior Science 1 2
Palo Alto, CA Sohil Rathi Junior Science 2 2
Palo Alto, CA Jasmita Janu Jeba Junior Science 3 2
Palo Alto, CA Vayun Krishna Junior Spelling 1 3
Palo Alto, CA Matsya Vinodh Junior Spelling 2 3
Palo Alto, CA Aditi Chowdhary Junior Spelling 3 3
Palo Alto, CA Vayun Krishna Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Palo Alto, CA Sonal Mohanty Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Palo Alto, CA Sana Tiwary Junior Vocabulary 3 1
Palo Alto, CA Sohil Rathi Math Level 1 1 2
Palo Alto, CA Reuel Joseph Math Level 1 2 2
Palo Alto, CA Chaaruhaas Kandregula Math Level 1 3 2
Palo Alto, CA Saanvi Thummalapally Math Level 2 1 5
Palo Alto, CA Rishith Susarla Math Level 2 2 5
Palo Alto, CA Ananya Mahadevan Math Level 2 3 4
Palo Alto, CA Sejal Rathi Math Level 3 1 6
Palo Alto, CA Bharat Narayanasamy Math Level 3 2 8
Palo Alto, CA Adishree Ghatare Math Level 3 3 8
Palo Alto, CA Arjun Nathan Senior Geography 1 7
Palo Alto, CA Risha Chakraborty Senior Geography 2 7
Palo Alto, CA Romal Mitr Senior Geography 3 5
Palo Alto, CA Kanav Mittal Senior Science 1 7
Palo Alto, CA Anugrah Chemparathy Senior Science 2 8
Palo Alto, CA Vishal Koppuru Senior Science 3 7
Palo Alto, CA Anisha Rao Senior Spelling 1 5
Palo Alto, CA Maya Sriram Senior Spelling 2 4
Palo Alto, CA Nithya Krishna Senior Spelling 3 5
Parsippany, NJ Prithvi Satish Intermediate Science 1 4
Parsippany, NJ Varun Alluri Intermediate Science 2 4
Parsippany, NJ Jaansi Patel Junior Science 1 2
Parsippany, NJ Palak Maheshwari Junior Science 2 3
Parsippany, NJ Shayan Chatiwala Junior Science 3 2
Parsippany, NJ Tanmay Naik Junior Spelling 1 3
Parsippany, NJ Anshu Cherukumilli Junior Spelling 2 3
Parsippany, NJ Sahaj Bhandari Junior Spelling 3 2
Parsippany, NJ Harsha Tumu Junior Vocabulary 1 2
Parsippany, NJ Sahaj Bhandari Math Level 1 1 2
Parsippany, NJ Aditya Mulay Math Level 1 2 2
Parsippany, NJ Ishaan Trivedi Math Level 1 3 2
Parsippany, NJ Nupur Ballal Math Level 2 1 5
Parsippany, NJ Sahil Chatiwala Math Level 2 2 5
Parsippany, NJ Mayuri Murugan Math Level 2 3 4
Parsippany, NJ Aryaan Jena Math Level 3 1 6
Parsippany, NJ Samarth Rastogi Math Level 3 2 6
Parsippany, NJ Agranya Ketha Math Level 3 3 6
Parsippany, NJ Mihir Vemuri Senior Science 1 6
Parsippany, NJ Agranya Ketha Senior Spelling 1 6
Parsippany, NJ Prithvi Satish Senior Spelling 2 4
Parsippany, NJ Varun Alluri Senior Spelling 3 4
Peoria, IL Neha Jagadeesha Intermediate Essay Writing 1 6
Peoria, IL Anjali Yedavalli Intermediate Essay Writing 2 7
Peoria, IL Rishik Ummareddy Intermediate Essay Writing 3 6
Peoria, IL Shreyas Singh Intermediate Science 1 4
Peoria, IL Anushka Saxena Intermediate Science 2 5
Peoria, IL Srujan Roplekar Intermediate Science 3 5
Peoria, IL Karthik Nemmani Intermediate Vocabulary 1 6
Peoria, IL Eshaan Agarwal Intermediate Vocabulary 2 7
Peoria, IL Advait Patel Intermediate Vocabulary 3 6
Peoria, IL Ayati Lala Junior Essay Writing 1 5
Peoria, IL Nischitha Korrapati Junior Essay Writing 2 4
Peoria, IL Hiruni Bopearatchy Junior Essay Writing 3 4
Peoria, IL Anjali Yedavalli Junior Public Speaking 1 7
Peoria, IL Eshaan Agarwal Junior Public Speaking 2 7
Peoria, IL Devanshi Kothari Junior Public Speaking 3 6
Peoria, IL Bhargava Malya Junior Science 1 3
Peoria, IL Aarav Bhati Junior Science 2 3
Peoria, IL Anagha Jayaraman Junior Science 3 1
Peoria, IL Rithvik Akasam Junior Spelling 1 1
Peoria, IL Sreevardhan Atyam Junior Spelling 2 3
Peoria, IL Yash Mittal Junior Spelling 3 1
Peoria, IL Asmita Bag Junior Vocabulary 1 2
Peoria, IL Rohan Issac Junior Vocabulary 2 2
Peoria, IL Anishka Furtado Junior Vocabulary 3 3
Peoria, IL Yash Mittal Math Level 1 1 1
Peoria, IL Rithvik Akasam Math Level 1 2 1
Peoria, IL Rohan Issac Math Level 1 3 2
Peoria, IL Ved Kommalapati Math Level 2 1 5
Peoria, IL Adithya Sathyamurthy Math Level 2 2 5
Peoria, IL Srujan Roplekar Math Level 2 3 5
Peoria, IL Ram Potham Math Level 3 1 7
Peoria, IL Ajay Jayaraman Math Level 3 2 8
Peoria, IL Karthik Nemmani Math Level 3 3 6
Peoria, IL Sindhumeena Yegappan Senior Essay Writing 1 9
Peoria, IL Adarsh Tamma Senior Public Speaking 1 9
Peoria, IL Vibhav Adivi Senior Science 1 8
Peoria, IL Nishant Bhamidipati Senior Science 2 7
Peoria, IL Advait Patel Senior Science 3 6
Peoria, IL Karthik Nemmani Senior Spelling 1 6
Peoria, IL Advait Patel Senior Spelling 2 6
Peoria, IL Pranav Bellur Senior Spelling 3 5
Philadelphia, PA Anushka Gattu Intermediate Essay Writing 1 6
Philadelphia, PA Amritha Selvarajaguru Intermediate Essay Writing 2 7
Philadelphia, PA Adith Thyagarajan Intermediate Essay Writing 3 7
Philadelphia, PA Samyan Nakkella Intermediate Science 1 5
Philadelphia, PA Arnav Pallem Intermediate Science 2 5
Philadelphia, PA Nikhil Turlapati Intermediate Science 3 5
Philadelphia, PA Adith Thyagarajan Intermediate Vocabulary 1 7
Philadelphia, PA Tarun Metla Intermediate Vocabulary 2 7
Philadelphia, PA Shashi Metla Intermediate Vocabulary 3 4
Philadelphia, PA Sai Kothapalli Junior Essay Writing 1 5
Philadelphia, PA Aadya Gattu Junior Essay Writing 2 4
Philadelphia, PA Deepshika Muppala Varma Junior Essay Writing 3 4
Philadelphia, PA Arul Moorthy Junior Geography 1 2
Philadelphia, PA Nived Lakshman Junior Geography 2 3
Philadelphia, PA Nandini Gali Junior Geography 3 1
Philadelphia, PA Pradnesh Thoppay Junior Science 1 3
Philadelphia, PA Arul Moorthy Junior Science 2 2
Philadelphia, PA Sumana Chaganti Junior Science 3 3
Philadelphia, PA Mahitha Nakkella Junior Spelling 1 3
Philadelphia, PA Pradnesh Thoppay Junior Spelling 2 3
Philadelphia, PA Yoshitha Kunarapu Junior Spelling 3 1
Philadelphia, PA Pradnesh Thoppay Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Philadelphia, PA Arul Moorthy Junior Vocabulary 2 2
Philadelphia, PA Nandini Gali Junior Vocabulary 3 1
Philadelphia, PA Abhinav Medi Math Level 1 1 1
Philadelphia, PA Srinivas Vagvala Math Level 1 2 2
Philadelphia, PA Arul Moorthy Math Level 1 3 2
Philadelphia, PA Samyan Nakkella Math Level 2 1 5
Philadelphia, PA Pradhit Gaddameedi Math Level 2 2 4
Philadelphia, PA Kushal Garg Math Level 2 3 4
Philadelphia, PA Aakash Narayan Math Level 3 1 7
Philadelphia, PA Vishruth Pallem Math Level 3 2 8
Philadelphia, PA Ragull Arumugam Math Level 3 3 6
Philadelphia, PA Abhiram Vagvala Senior Essay Writing 1 9
Philadelphia, PA Ahila Moorthy Senior Essay Writing 2 9
Philadelphia, PA Vikaas Venkatesh Senior Geography 1 6
Philadelphia, PA Kushal Garg Senior Geography 2 4
Philadelphia, PA Nikhil Turlapati Senior Geography 3 5
Philadelphia, PA Ahila Moorthy Senior Public Speaking 1 9
Philadelphia, PA Vishruth Pallem Senior Science 1 8
Philadelphia, PA Saanvi Garg Senior Science 2 6
Philadelphia, PA Gaurav Chawla Senior Science 3 7
Philadelphia, PA Aakash Narayan Senior Spelling 1 7
Philadelphia, PA Saanvi Garg Senior Spelling 2 6
Philadelphia, PA Mrityunjay Singh Senior Spelling 3 4
Phoenix, AZ Amritha Karthikeyan Intermediate Essay Writing 1 8
Phoenix, AZ Albin Arulanandu Intermediate Essay Writing 2 7
Phoenix, AZ Norbu Shastri Intermediate Essay Writing 3 6
Phoenix, AZ Gagan Vaidyanathan Intermediate Science 1 5
Phoenix, AZ Karishma Sivakumar Intermediate Science 2 5
Phoenix, AZ Ritvik Rallapalli Intermediate Science 3 5
Phoenix, AZ Norbu Shastri Intermediate Vocabulary 1 6
Phoenix, AZ Varenya Chilukuri Intermediate Vocabulary 2 7
Phoenix, AZ Viraj Mehta Intermediate Vocabulary 3 7
Phoenix, AZ Taara Shastri Junior Essay Writing 1 4
Phoenix, AZ Natania Arun Junior Essay Writing 2 4
Phoenix, AZ Arun Moorthy Junior Essay Writing 3 5
Phoenix, AZ Achyuth Parthasarathy Junior Geography 1 3
Phoenix, AZ Kaustub Guntakatta Junior Geography 2 2
Phoenix, AZ Pravneet Chadha Junior Geography 3 2
Phoenix, AZ Sreya Pattipati Junior Public Speaking 1 8
Phoenix, AZ Pranav Tangallpalli Junior Public Speaking 2 6
Phoenix, AZ Siri Pattipati Junior Public Speaking 3 6
Phoenix, AZ Utkarsh Rai Junior Science 1 3
Phoenix, AZ Aditya Maheshwari Junior Science 2 3
Phoenix, AZ Atharv Vallambhatla Junior Science 3 3
Phoenix, AZ Utkarsh Rai Junior Spelling 1 3
Phoenix, AZ Archisha Rajesh Junior Spelling 2 3
Phoenix, AZ Shreyash Prakash Junior Spelling 3 3
Phoenix, AZ Atharv Vallambhatla Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Phoenix, AZ Aydin Daniel Junior Vocabulary 2 1
Phoenix, AZ Sriniketh Ganti Junior Vocabulary 3 2
Phoenix, AZ Vivan Chalasani Math Level 1 1 2
Phoenix, AZ Rishi Malatkar Math Level 1 2 2
Phoenix, AZ Adith Shankar Math Level 1 3 1
Phoenix, AZ Ritvik Rallapalli Math Level 2 1 5
Phoenix, AZ Aryan Shah Math Level 2 2 5
Phoenix, AZ Shankar Chakkera Math Level 2 3 5
Phoenix, AZ Vivek Chalasani Math Level 3 1 7
Phoenix, AZ Maahi Ameer Math Level 3 2 7
Phoenix, AZ Akash Anickode Math Level 3 3 8
Phoenix, AZ Glenny Prabakaran Senior Essay Writing 1 9
Phoenix, AZ Naman Gulati Senior Essay Writing 2 10
Phoenix, AZ Arjun Moorthy Senior Geography 1 7
Phoenix, AZ Maahi Ameer Senior Geography 2 7
Phoenix, AZ Tanish Joshi-Apte Senior Geography 3 4
Phoenix, AZ Sukesh Ram Senior Public Speaking 1 9
Phoenix, AZ Naman Gulati Senior Public Speaking 3 10
Phoenix, AZ Omkar Arasaiah Senior Science 1 7
Phoenix, AZ Nikhil Suresh Senior Science 2 7
Phoenix, AZ Sreya Pattipati Senior Science 3 8
Phoenix, AZ Darshini Sivakumar Senior Spelling 1 7
Phoenix, AZ Navya Balaji Senior Spelling 2 5
Phoenix, AZ Ritvik Vallambhatla Senior Spelling 3 7
Pittsburgh, PA Adi Shankara Mallik Intermediate Science 1 5
Pittsburgh, PA Rohan Reddy Intermediate Science 2 5
Pittsburgh, PA Om Thakur Intermediate Science 3 5
Pittsburgh, PA Om Thakur Intermediate Vocabulary 1 5
Pittsburgh, PA Adi Shankara Mallik Intermediate Vocabulary 2 5
Pittsburgh, PA Arshia Sinha Intermediate Vocabulary 3 4
Pittsburgh, PA Ishan Polimetla Junior Geography 1 2
Pittsburgh, PA Srivatsav Thirumala Junior Geography 2 3
Pittsburgh, PA Lokesh Muttavarapu Junior Geography 3 3
Pittsburgh, PA Prisha Ranjan Junior Science 1 3
Pittsburgh, PA Pranav Kallavi Junior Spelling 1 3
Pittsburgh, PA Lokesh Muttavarapu Junior Spelling 2 3
Pittsburgh, PA Rajan Kopec Junior Spelling 3 3
Pittsburgh, PA Pranav Kallavi Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Pittsburgh, PA Manvi Kallavi Junior Vocabulary 2 1
Pittsburgh, PA Venkata Sohan Udumula Junior Vocabulary 3 3
Pittsburgh, PA Saishree Manda Math Level 1 1 1
Pittsburgh, PA Rohan Inampudi Math Level 1 2 1
Pittsburgh, PA Manvi Kallavi Math Level 1 3 1
Pittsburgh, PA Rohan Reddy Math Level 2 1 5
Pittsburgh, PA Adi Shankara Mallik Math Level 2 2 5
Pittsburgh, PA Om Thakur Math Level 2 3 5
Pittsburgh, PA Kedar Manda Math Level 3 1 6
Pittsburgh, PA Thanuj Desu Math Level 3 2 6
Pittsburgh, PA Adhitya Thirumala Senior Geography 1 4
Pittsburgh, PA Kedar Manda Senior Geography 2 6
Pittsburgh, PA Anjana Suresh Senior Spelling 1 8
Pittsburgh, PA Sreekar Kakumani Senior Spelling 2 4
Pittsburgh, PA Thanuj Desu Senior Spelling 3 6
Portland, OR Anish Goswami Intermediate Science 1 5
Portland, OR Pavan Chaganti Intermediate Science 2 4
Portland, OR Darsh Mandera Intermediate Science 3 5
Portland, OR Vipanchi Mungara Intermediate Vocabulary 1 7
Portland, OR Nirmay Anantha Intermediate Vocabulary 2 4
Portland, OR Suhani Jain Intermediate Vocabulary 3 6
Portland, OR Anshul Mantri Junior Geography 1 1
Portland, OR Samru Preuitt Junior Geography 2 3
Portland, OR Misha Nasarpuri Junior Geography 3 3
Portland, OR Arush Goswami Junior Science 1 2
Portland, OR Kapil Kakodkar Junior Science 2 3
Portland, OR Vikram Javali Junior Science 3 3
Portland, OR Nivedha Sathish Kumar Junior Spelling 1 1
Portland, OR Anay Aggarwal Junior Spelling 2 2
Portland, OR Sahana Srinivasan Junior Spelling 3 2
Portland, OR Kapil Kakodkar Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Portland, OR Aarjav Jain Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Portland, OR Nikaansh Singh Junior Vocabulary 3 2
Portland, OR Anay Aggarwal Math Level 1 1 2
Portland, OR Arush Goswami Math Level 1 2 2
Portland, OR Merul Babaria Math Level 1 3 2
Portland, OR Ram Goel Math Level 2 1 5
Portland, OR Suyash Pandit Math Level 2 2 5
Portland, OR Abhinav Sampath Math Level 2 3 5
Portland, OR Gopal Goel Math Level 3 1 7
Portland, OR Arushi Mantri Math Level 3 2 6
Portland, OR Eshani Jha Math Level 3 3 7
Portland, OR Jayanth Gorrepati Senior Geography 1 4
Portland, OR Rishi Gorrepati Senior Geography 2 7
Portland, OR Aananth Andey Senior Geography 3 4
Portland, OR Isha Tripuraneni Senior Science 1 7
Portland, OR Ramya Arivazhagan Senior Science 2 8
Portland, OR Suhani Jain Senior Science 3 6
Portland, OR Vipanchi Mungara Senior Spelling 1 7
Portland, OR Kavya Balasubramanian Senior Spelling 2 8
Portland, OR Karthik Krishnamurthy Senior Spelling 3 4
Princeton, NJ Aakash Mahesh Intermediate Essay Writing 1 8
Princeton, NJ Meghna Sudhakar Intermediate Essay Writing 2 7
Princeton, NJ Sreekar Madabushi Intermediate Essay Writing 3 8
Princeton, NJ Adithya Kalyan Intermediate Science 1 5
Princeton, NJ Mayuri Murugan Intermediate Science 2 4
Princeton, NJ Aadarsh Kalyan Intermediate Science 3 5
Princeton, NJ Neha Narayan Intermediate Vocabulary 1 8
Princeton, NJ Girish Sankrithi Intermediate Vocabulary 2 8
Princeton, NJ Mihir Laud Intermediate Vocabulary 3 8
Princeton, NJ Rohan Sharma Junior Essay Writing 1 5
Princeton, NJ Kavya Dhanasekar Junior Essay Writing 2 4
Princeton, NJ Ishan Gupta Junior Essay Writing 3 4
Princeton, NJ Pranav Shankar Junior Geography 1 3
Princeton, NJ Aldric Benalan Junior Geography 2 2
Princeton, NJ Vansh Chimaladinne Junior Geography 3 2
Princeton, NJ Nikhil Kalyanraman Junior Public Speaking 1 8
Princeton, NJ Ashana Makhija Junior Public Speaking 2 8
Princeton, NJ Shreya Nuli Junior Public Speaking 3 8
Princeton, NJ Amit Sail Junior Science 1 3
Princeton, NJ Rithik Gumpu Junior Science 2 2
Princeton, NJ Suhas Kondapalli Junior Science 3 3
Princeton, NJ Nitya Kathiravan Junior Spelling 1 2
Princeton, NJ Vikramaditya Rajput Junior Spelling 2 3
Princeton, NJ Abhilash Kalyan Junior Spelling 3 1
Princeton, NJ Amit Sail Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Princeton, NJ Dhruv Vallurupalli Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Princeton, NJ Sania Manyem Junior Vocabulary 3 3
Princeton, NJ Rithik Gumpu Math Level 1 1 2
Princeton, NJ Nitya Kathiravan Math Level 1 2 2
Princeton, NJ Aahan Mahakud Math Level 1 3 2
Princeton, NJ Siddanth Pabba Math Level 2 1 5
Princeton, NJ Aadarsh Kalyan Math Level 2 2 5
Princeton, NJ Vivek Vallurupalli Math Level 2 3 5
Princeton, NJ Parth Shastri Math Level 3 1 7
Princeton, NJ Nikhil Kalyanraman Math Level 3 2 8
Princeton, NJ Sumanth Kondapalli Math Level 3 3 8
Princeton, NJ Sruti Pari Senior Essay Writing 1 12
Princeton, NJ Bharath Hegde Senior Essay Writing 2 9
Princeton, NJ Fariha Tamboli Senior Essay Writing 3 11
Princeton, NJ Ayian Shariff Senior Geography 1 8
Princeton, NJ Hael Raj Senior Geography 2 4
Princeton, NJ Amrit Vignesh Senior Geography 3 4
Princeton, NJ Ameya Hadap Senior Public Speaking 1 11
Princeton, NJ Abhishek Mahesh Senior Public Speaking 2 10
Princeton, NJ Karthik Iyer Senior Public Speaking 3 9
Princeton, NJ Vikrant Pulipati Senior Science 1 7
Princeton, NJ Aditya Rao Senior Science 2 8
Princeton, NJ Vivek Vajipey Senior Science 3 7
Princeton, NJ Sanjana Bandi Senior Spelling 1 5
Princeton, NJ Aadi Rane Senior Spelling 2 7
Princeton, NJ Anika Hadap Senior Spelling 3 4
Raleigh, NC Raghav Arun Intermediate Science 1 5
Raleigh, NC Rohit Hari Intermediate Science 2 5
Raleigh, NC Siddardh Budamagunta Intermediate Science 3 5
Raleigh, NC Rohan Sachdev Intermediate Vocabulary 1 7
Raleigh, NC Rahul Sachdev Intermediate Vocabulary 2 5
Raleigh, NC Prithvi Kotapati Intermediate Vocabulary 3 5
Raleigh, NC Vaibhav Hariram Junior Geography 1 3
Raleigh, NC Bhargav Kuchibhotla Junior Geography 2 3
Raleigh, NC Advay Mohan Junior Geography 3 3
Raleigh, NC Samyuktha Vipin Junior Public Speaking 1 6
Raleigh, NC Nihar Thakkar Junior Public Speaking 2 7
Raleigh, NC Rohan Kashyap Junior Public Speaking 3 7
Raleigh, NC Thanush Patlolla Junior Science 1 3
Raleigh, NC Vaibhav Hariram Junior Science 2 3
Raleigh, NC Rishi Gottimukkala Junior Science 3 3
Raleigh, NC Sindhu Paladugu Junior Spelling 1 3
Raleigh, NC Yagyesha Roy Junior Spelling 2 3
Raleigh, NC Sudarshan Praveen Junior Spelling 3 1
Raleigh, NC Rohan Tyagi Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Raleigh, NC Sindhu Paladugu Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Raleigh, NC Aaron Castelino Junior Vocabulary 3 3
Raleigh, NC Kesav Kalanidhi Math Level 1 1 1
Raleigh, NC Avyukt Ajit Math Level 1 2 2
Raleigh, NC Saanvi Muley Math Level 1 3 2
Raleigh, NC Raghav Arun Math Level 2 1 5
Raleigh, NC Sukrith Velmineti Math Level 2 2 5
Raleigh, NC Rohit Hari Math Level 2 3 5
Raleigh, NC Aditya Sundaram Math Level 3 1 8
Raleigh, NC Nrithya Renganathan Math Level 3 2 7
Raleigh, NC Srivani Edupuganti Math Level 3 3 8
Raleigh, NC Pranav Chockalingam Senior Geography 1 8
Raleigh, NC Rohith Madhuker Senior Geography 2 4
Raleigh, NC Siddardh Budamagunta Senior Geography 3 5
Raleigh, NC Esha Thakkar Senior Public Speaking 1 11
Raleigh, NC Sanjana Tharuvesanchi Senior Public Speaking 2 9
Raleigh, NC Tarini Ramesh Senior Public Speaking 3 9
Raleigh, NC Subhag Kotrannavar Senior Science 1 8
Raleigh, NC Saipranav Kosuri Senior Science 2 6
Raleigh, NC Suraj Rao Senior Science 3 8
Raleigh, NC Rohan Sachdev Senior Spelling 1 7
Raleigh, NC Maurya Bookahalli Senior Spelling 2 4
Raleigh, NC Sejal Padmonkar Senior Spelling 3 8
Rochester, MN Sabinav Senthilkumar Intermediate Science 1 5
Rochester, MN Prabhav Kaginele Intermediate Science 2 5
Rochester, MN Jeyasri Ravichandran Junior Science 1 2
Rochester, MN Ashwanth Viswanathan Junior Science 2 3
Rochester, MN Varun Sridhar Junior Science 3 3
Rochester, MN Ashwanth Viswanathan Junior Spelling 1 3
Rochester, MN Rishi Rao Junior Spelling 2 3
Rochester, MN Gautam Sudarshan Junior Spelling 3 2
Rochester, MN Mahadev Krishnan Math Level 1 1 2
Rochester, MN Ria Setty Math Level 1 2 2
Rochester, MN Rohan Setty Math Level 1 3 2
Rochester, MN Varun Sridhar Math Level 2 1 3
Rochester, MN Sabinav Senthilkumar Math Level 2 2 5
Rochester, MN Prabhav Kaginele Math Level 2 3 5
Rochester, MN Hemanth Asirvatham Math Level 3 1 8
Rochester, MN Gauri Sood Math Level 3 2 6
Rochester, MN Shreya Mohan Math Level 3 3 6
Rochester, MN Hemanth Asirvatham Senior Science 1 8
Rochester, MN Pramod Anandarao Senior Science 2 6
Rochester, MN Shreya Mohan Senior Science 3 6
Rochester, MN Gauri Sood Senior Spelling 1 6
Rochester, MN Sabinav Senthilkumar Senior Spelling 2 5
Rochester, MN Pramod Anandarao Senior Spelling 3 6
Rockville, MD Ishan Saha Intermediate Essay Writing 1 6
Rockville, MD Sresth Viswanathan Intermediate Essay Writing 2 8
Rockville, MD Vyomika Gandhi Intermediate Essay Writing 3 7
Rockville, MD Rihalya Sivakumar Intermediate Science 1 4
Rockville, MD Suvan Gangar Intermediate Science 2 5
Rockville, MD Anjali Pillai Intermediate Science 3 5
Rockville, MD Nabhoneel Sil Upadhyay Intermediate Vocabulary 1 7
Rockville, MD Sresth Viswanathan Intermediate Vocabulary 2 8
Rockville, MD Pragya Jha Intermediate Vocabulary 3 7
Rockville, MD Athena Devashish Junior Essay Writing 1 4
Rockville, MD Samvrit Rao Junior Geography 1 3
Rockville, MD Karthik Vedula Junior Geography 2 3
Rockville, MD Yash Pandit Junior Geography 3 3
Rockville, MD Sresth Viswanathan Junior Public Speaking 1 8
Rockville, MD Adhvayith Sriram Junior Public Speaking 2 8
Rockville, MD Subhiksha Balaji Junior Public Speaking 3 7
Rockville, MD Pranav Karthikeyan Junior Science 1 3
Rockville, MD Karthik Vedula Junior Science 2 3
Rockville, MD Yash Pandit Junior Science 3 3
Rockville, MD Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar Junior Spelling 1 2
Rockville, MD Sahana Potu Junior Spelling 2 2
Rockville, MD Sidharth Parandapalli Junior Spelling 3 3
Rockville, MD Yash Pandit Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Rockville, MD Pranav Karthikeyan Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Rockville, MD Karthik Vedula Junior Vocabulary 3 3
Rockville, MD Arjun Samavedam Math Level 1 1 2
Rockville, MD Dheethya Balaji Math Level 1 2 2
Rockville, MD Veena Kailad Math Level 1 3 2
Rockville, MD Suvan Gangar Math Level 2 1 5
Rockville, MD Ahan Patani Math Level 2 2 5
Rockville, MD Harikesh Kailad Math Level 2 3 5
Rockville, MD Subhiksha Balaji Math Level 3 1 7
Rockville, MD Ronoy Sarkar Math Level 3 2 7
Rockville, MD Akhil Chava Math Level 3 3 6
Rockville, MD Nabhoneel Sil Upadhyay Senior Geography 1 7
Rockville, MD Krishnan Shankar Senior Geography 2 4
Rockville, MD Rishi Iyer Senior Geography 3 4
Rockville, MD Adhvayith Sriram Senior Science 1 8
Rockville, MD Ronoy Sarkar Senior Science 2 7
Rockville, MD Sresth Viswanathan Senior Science 3 8
Rockville, MD Nabhoneel Sil Upadhyay Senior Spelling 1 7
Rockville, MD Athena Devashish Senior Spelling 2 4
Rockville, MD Aditya Mishra Senior Spelling 3 4
Sacramento, CA Samhita Kumar Intermediate Science 1 5
Sacramento, CA Ananya Bukkapatnam Intermediate Science 2 5
Sacramento, CA Nihar Mudigonda Intermediate Science 3 4
Sacramento, CA Samhita Kumar Intermediate Vocabulary 1 5
Sacramento, CA Aryan Rajeesh Intermediate Vocabulary 2 4
Sacramento, CA Avanti Ramraj Intermediate Vocabulary 3 6
Sacramento, CA Pranavkrishna Bharanidharan Junior Geography 1 2
Sacramento, CA Soham Pattnaik Junior Geography 2 1
Sacramento, CA Sukirtha Iyer Junior Geography 3 3
Sacramento, CA Vishal Saikrishnan Junior Public Speaking 1 8
Sacramento, CA Shrinidhi Gopal Junior Public Speaking 2 7
Sacramento, CA Khushi Salgia Junior Public Speaking 3 8
Sacramento, CA Yajur Chandar Junior Science 1 3
Sacramento, CA Aatreyo Bhattacharyya Junior Science 2 3
Sacramento, CA Sia Salgia Junior Science 3 3
Sacramento, CA Aatreyo Bhattacharyya Junior Spelling 1 3
Sacramento, CA Anika Mermer Junior Spelling 2 3
Sacramento, CA Pranavkrishna Bharanidharan Junior Spelling 3 2
Sacramento, CA Yajur Chandar Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Sacramento, CA Leelamruth Thoppireddy Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Sacramento, CA Kashvi Shah Math Level 1 1 2
Sacramento, CA Aditya Rajeev Math Level 1 2 2
Sacramento, CA Sricharan Pusarla Math Level 1 3 2
Sacramento, CA Shohom Chakraborty Math Level 2 1 5
Sacramento, CA Nihar Mudigonda Math Level 2 2 4
Sacramento, CA Aatreyo Bhattacharyya Math Level 2 3 3
Sacramento, CA Aayan Patel Math Level 3 1 7
Sacramento, CA Rohit Ponnada Math Level 3 2 8
Sacramento, CA Vishal Saikrishnan Math Level 3 3 8
Sacramento, CA Shrinidhi Gopal Senior Geography 1 7
Sacramento, CA Rohan Shelke Senior Geography 2 7
Sacramento, CA Mrinal Pradhan Senior Geography 3 4
Sacramento, CA Raj Ajudia Senior Public Speaking 1 10
Sacramento, CA Om Ajudia Senior Public Speaking 2 9
Sacramento, CA Rohan Shelke Senior Science 1 7
Sacramento, CA Suraj Parikh Senior Science 2 6
Sacramento, CA Akulanand Kudari Senior Science 3 6
Sacramento, CA Samhita Kumar Senior Spelling 1 5
Sacramento, CA Shohom Chakraborty Senior Spelling 2 5
Sacramento, CA Sanjana Saikrishnan Senior Spelling 3 6
Salt Lake City, UT Rohit Singh Intermediate Science 1 5
Salt Lake City, UT Shayan Pandit Intermediate Science 2 4
Salt Lake City, UT Surya Kapu Junior Geography 1 1
Salt Lake City, UT Sivani Pasam Junior Geography 2 2
Salt Lake City, UT Surya Kapu Junior Science 1 1
Salt Lake City, UT Kazim Ali Junior Spelling 1 2
Salt Lake City, UT Adithya Mahasenan Junior Spelling 2 3
Salt Lake City, UT Harini Veeramanohar Junior Spelling 3 2
Salt Lake City, UT Arvind Krishnan Math Level 1 1 2
Salt Lake City, UT Kazim Ali Math Level 1 2 2
Salt Lake City, UT Omkar Seth Math Level 1 3 1
Salt Lake City, UT Jaiden Handlon Math Level 2 1 5
Salt Lake City, UT Shayan Pandit Math Level 2 2 4
Salt Lake City, UT Vishwa Murugappan Math Level 2 3 4
Salt Lake City, UT Tarun Martheswaran Math Level 3 1 7
Salt Lake City, UT Sraavya Pinjala Math Level 3 2 8
Salt Lake City, UT Sanjula Pingali Math Level 3 3 6
Salt Lake City, UT Anoushka Kharkar Senior Geography 1 7
Salt Lake City, UT Shayan Pandit Senior Geography 2 4
Salt Lake City, UT Rohit Singh Senior Geography 3 5
Salt Lake City, UT Rishab Balakrishnan Senior Science 1 8
Salt Lake City, UT Sraavya Pinjala Senior Science 2 8
Salt Lake City, UT Arushi Gupta Senior Spelling 1 5
Salt Lake City, UT Rohan Siddamsettiwar Senior Spelling 2 5
Salt Lake City, UT Nithya Mahasenan Senior Spelling 3 6
San Antonio, TX Ishan Shah Intermediate Science 1 5
San Antonio, TX Sathvik Jinna Intermediate Science 2 4
San Antonio, TX Jatin Gurrala Intermediate Science 3 5
San Antonio, TX Srikrishna Darbha Intermediate Vocabulary 1 6
San Antonio, TX Jatin Gurrala Intermediate Vocabulary 2 5
San Antonio, TX Ishan Kanaskar Intermediate Vocabulary 3 4
San Antonio, TX Akash Vukoti Junior Geography 1 1
San Antonio, TX Amrita Vukoti Junior Geography 2 3
San Antonio, TX Vishal Nair Junior Public Speaking 1 7
San Antonio, TX Srikrishna Darbha Junior Public Speaking 2 6
San Antonio, TX Amrita Vukoti Junior Science 1 3
San Antonio, TX Lasya Dhulipala Junior Science 2 3
San Antonio, TX Anika Garg Junior Science 3 3
San Antonio, TX Harini Logan Junior Spelling 1 2
San Antonio, TX Lasya Dhulipala Junior Spelling 2 3
San Antonio, TX Parnika Hangal Junior Spelling 3 2
San Antonio, TX Amrutha Konduru Junior Vocabulary 1 3
San Antonio, TX Avyakta Kanthesh Junior Vocabulary 2 2
San Antonio, TX Akash Vukoti Junior Vocabulary 3 1
San Antonio, TX Harini Logan Math Level 1 1 2
San Antonio, TX Adithi Podaralla Math Level 1 2 2
San Antonio, TX Varesh Desai Math Level 1 3 2
San Antonio, TX Ishan Shah Math Level 2 1 5
San Antonio, TX Jatin Gurrala Math Level 2 2 5
San Antonio, TX Anish Beeram Math Level 2 3 5
San Antonio, TX Prateek Mishra Math Level 3 1 6
San Antonio, TX Eshwar Ranganath Math Level 3 2 8
San Antonio, TX Praket Desai Math Level 3 3 6
San Antonio, TX Srikrishna Darbha Senior Geography 1 6
San Antonio, TX Ishan Kanaskar Senior Geography 2 4
San Antonio, TX Jatin Gurrala Senior Geography 3 5
San Antonio, TX Saisankalp Nikkam Senior Public Speaking 1 9
San Antonio, TX Eshwar Ranganath Senior Science 1 8
San Antonio, TX Atharva Hande Senior Science 2 7
San Antonio, TX Srikrishna Darbha Senior Science 3 6
San Antonio, TX Jatin Gurrala Senior Spelling 1 5
San Antonio, TX Jay Kumar Senior Spelling 2 8
San Antonio, TX Suhani Kapoor Senior Spelling 3 4
San Diego, CA Rachana Madhukara Intermediate Essay Writing 1 8
San Diego, CA Yash Hande Intermediate Essay Writing 2 7
San Diego, CA Ankit Bisain Intermediate Essay Writing 3 7
San Diego, CA Bhadra Rupesh Intermediate Science 1 4
San Diego, CA Sarika Patil Intermediate Science 2 4
San Diego, CA Dyuthi Vijay Intermediate Science 3 5
San Diego, CA Vivek Vijayakumar Intermediate Vocabulary 1 7
San Diego, CA Bhadra Rupesh Intermediate Vocabulary 2 4
San Diego, CA Yash Hande Intermediate Vocabulary 3 7
San Diego, CA Meena Annamalai Junior Essay Writing 1 5
San Diego, CA Pramod Shastry Junior Essay Writing 2 5
San Diego, CA Karthik Valluri Junior Essay Writing 3 4
San Diego, CA Shail Bhatmuley Junior Geography 1 3
San Diego, CA Ayushi Ahuja Junior Geography 2 3
San Diego, CA Rahul Verma Junior Geography 3 2
San Diego, CA Rachana Madhukara Junior Public Speaking 1 8
San Diego, CA Barath Raj Junior Public Speaking 2 7
San Diego, CA Skandhaa Subramaniam Junior Public Speaking 3 6
San Diego, CA Ayushi Ahuja Junior Science 1 3
San Diego, CA Nandana Madhukara Junior Science 2 3
San Diego, CA Ananya Raghu Junior Science 3 2
San Diego, CA Ayushi Ahuja Junior Spelling 1 3
San Diego, CA Shail Bhatmuley Junior Spelling 2 3
San Diego, CA Kashifa Vellore Junior Spelling 3 3
San Diego, CA Yuvraj Anand Junior Vocabulary 1 3
San Diego, CA Shail Bhatmuley Junior Vocabulary 2 3
San Diego, CA Sarngini Sudarsan Junior Vocabulary 3 2
San Diego, CA Anisha Raghu Math Level 1 1 2
San Diego, CA Rahul Verma Math Level 1 2 2
San Diego, CA Ananya Raghu Math Level 1 3 2
San Diego, CA Bhadra Rupesh Math Level 2 1 4
San Diego, CA Archit Chaturvedi Math Level 2 2 5
San Diego, CA Aarav Arora Math Level 2 3 4
San Diego, CA Sumith Nalabolu Math Level 3 1 8
San Diego, CA Rachana Madhukara Math Level 3 2 8
San Diego, CA Sravani Duggirala Math Level 3 3 8
San Diego, CA Adhvaith Vijay Senior Essay Writing 1 9
San Diego, CA Aruna Sudarshan Senior Essay Writing 2 9
San Diego, CA Maya Kota Senior Essay Writing 3 11
San Diego, CA Prajwal Vandana Senior Geography 1 4
San Diego, CA Shreyash Goli Senior Geography 2 4
San Diego, CA Aneesh Bonthala Senior Geography 3 7
San Diego, CA Shruti Verma Senior Public Speaking 1 9
San Diego, CA Adhvaith Vijay Senior Public Speaking 2 9
San Diego, CA Kashika Rathore Senior Public Speaking 3 9
San Diego, CA Vivek Vijayakumar Senior Science 1 7
San Diego, CA Rachana Madhukara Senior Science 2 8
San Diego, CA Adwit Aggarwal Senior Science 3 6
San Diego, CA Yash Hande Senior Spelling 1 7
San Diego, CA Karan Pothula Senior Spelling 2 4
San Diego, CA Bhadra Rupesh Senior Spelling 3 4
San Jose, CA Siddhesh Dash Intermediate Science 1 5
San Jose, CA Nilay Mishra Intermediate Science 2 5
San Jose, CA Rishith Susarla Intermediate Science 3 5
San Jose, CA Rutvik Gandhasri Intermediate Vocabulary 1 7
San Jose, CA Aryak Rekhi Intermediate Vocabulary 2 8
San Jose, CA Rishik Gandhasri Intermediate Vocabulary 3 4
San Jose, CA Karthik Basani Junior Science 1 3
San Jose, CA Ritwin Narra Junior Science 2 3
San Jose, CA Oviya Srinivasan Junior Science 3 2
San Jose, CA Oviya Srinivasan Junior Spelling 1 2
San Jose, CA Karthik Basani Junior Spelling 2 3
San Jose, CA Shivam Mohapatra Junior Spelling 3 3
San Jose, CA Matsya Vinodh Junior Vocabulary 1 3
San Jose, CA Anvit Mishra Junior Vocabulary 2 3
San Jose, CA Ayetra Sarkar Junior Vocabulary 3 3
San Jose, CA Agasthya Kothuri Math Level 1 1 2
San Jose, CA Roshan Venkatesh Math Level 1 2 2
San Jose, CA Aadya Huddar Math Level 1 3 2
San Jose, CA Nilay Mishra Math Level 2 1 5
San Jose, CA Apoorva Panidapu Math Level 2 2 5
San Jose, CA Ishir Garg Math Level 2 3 5
San Jose, CA Siddharth Srinivasan Math Level 3 1 7
San Jose, CA Anoohya Panidapu Math Level 3 2 7
San Jose, CA Arihant Pandey Math Level 3 3 8
San Jose, CA Siddharth Srinivasan Senior Science 1 7
San Jose, CA Pujita Tangirala Senior Science 2 6
San Jose, CA Ananya Kulshrestha Senior Science 3 6
San Jose, CA Rutvik Gandhasri Senior Spelling 1 7
San Jose, CA Rishik Gandhasri Senior Spelling 2 4
San Jose, CA Siddharth Srinivasan Senior Spelling 3 7
San Mateo, CA Niyantri Maudgalya Intermediate Essay Writing 1 7
San Mateo, CA Sibhi Sakthivel Intermediate Essay Writing 2 7
San Mateo, CA Arya Kondur Intermediate Essay Writing 3 8
San Mateo, CA Kush Arora Intermediate Science 1 5
San Mateo, CA Rishikesh Sethuraman Intermediate Science 2 5
San Mateo, CA Nidhi Mathihalli Intermediate Science 3 5
San Mateo, CA Nikhil Thakur Intermediate Vocabulary 1 7
San Mateo, CA Aditya Kishore Intermediate Vocabulary 2 6
San Mateo, CA Aakash Srinivasan Intermediate Vocabulary 3 8
San Mateo, CA Ruan Roy Junior Science 1 3
San Mateo, CA Advaith Anand Junior Science 2 2
San Mateo, CA Anvit Mishra Junior Science 3 3
San Mateo, CA Anvit Mishra Junior Spelling 1 3
San Mateo, CA Kavya Babu Junior Spelling 2 1
San Mateo, CA Eshaan Srintan Junior Spelling 3 2
San Mateo, CA Siddhanth Ramachandran Junior Vocabulary 1 2
San Mateo, CA Risa C Math Level 1 1 1
San Mateo, CA Sathini Senthilkumar Math Level 1 2 2
San Mateo, CA Adarsh Srinivasan Math Level 1 3 1
San Mateo, CA Nidhi Mathihalli Math Level 2 1 5
San Mateo, CA Nikhil Mathihalli Math Level 2 2 4
San Mateo, CA Vikram Valame Math Level 2 3 5
San Mateo, CA Nikhil Thakur Math Level 3 1 7
San Mateo, CA Aakash Srinivasan Math Level 3 2 8
San Mateo, CA Nithya Medam Math Level 3 3 6
San Mateo, CA Aakash Srinivasan Senior Science 1 8
San Mateo, CA Aradhana Babu Senior Science 2 6
San Mateo, CA Aditya Kishore Senior Science 3 6
San Mateo, CA Shrinidhi Gopal Senior Spelling 1 7
San Mateo, CA Nithya Medam Senior Spelling 2 6
San Mateo, CA Kush Arora Senior Spelling 3 5
San Ramon, CA Amol Rama Intermediate Science 1 5
San Ramon, CA Pranay Boreddy Intermediate Science 2 5
San Ramon, CA Mihir Prakash Intermediate Science 3 5
San Ramon, CA Siddharth Kalavacharla Junior Geography 1 2
San Ramon, CA Pranav Ananth Junior Geography 2 1
San Ramon, CA Shreyes Sreedhar Junior Geography 3 3
San Ramon, CA Shreyes Sreedhar Junior Science 1 3
San Ramon, CA Dhruva Vutukury Junior Science 2 2
San Ramon, CA Pragya Rama Junior Science 3 2
San Ramon, CA Vishaak Murali Junior Spelling 1 2
San Ramon, CA Mahima Murali Junior Spelling 2 2
San Ramon, CA Arjun Bharadwaj Nelabhotla Junior Spelling 3 2
San Ramon, CA Pragya Rama Math Level 1 1 2
San Ramon, CA Siddharth Kalavacharla Math Level 1 2 2
San Ramon, CA Rishit Rakapali Math Level 1 3 2
San Ramon, CA Amol Rama Math Level 2 1 5
San Ramon, CA Pranay Boreddy Math Level 2 2 5
San Ramon, CA Nihaal Konda Math Level 2 3 5
San Ramon, CA Rohan Kumar Math Level 3 1 6
San Ramon, CA Savit Bhat Math Level 3 2 7
San Ramon, CA Aarush Aitha Math Level 3 3 7
San Ramon, CA Varun Narravula Senior Geography 1 7
San Ramon, CA Rhea Mitr Senior Geography 2 8
San Ramon, CA Akaash Babu Senior Geography 3 6
San Ramon, CA Savit Bhat Senior Science 1 7
San Ramon, CA Prerana Acharyya Senior Science 2 8
San Ramon, CA Siddhanth Dala Senior Science 3 6
San Ramon, CA Nandita Tangirala Senior Spelling 1 6
San Ramon, CA Roocha Thatte Senior Spelling 2 5
San Ramon, CA Arvind Swamynathan Senior Spelling 3 7
Seattle, WA Shreya Thothathri Intermediate Essay Writing 1 6
Seattle, WA Shruthika Kandukuri Intermediate Essay Writing 2 8
Seattle, WA Anish Pal Intermediate Essay Writing 3 6
Seattle, WA Chegu Vijay Aashray Intermediate Science 1 4
Seattle, WA Kaaviya Uthirapandian Intermediate Science 2 5
Seattle, WA Samanvita Singhania Intermediate Science 3 5
Seattle, WA Chiraag Balu Intermediate Vocabulary 1 8
Seattle, WA Layasri Ranjith Intermediate Vocabulary 2 7
Seattle, WA Arjun Ajmani Intermediate Vocabulary 3 6
Seattle, WA Ihsan Lishar Junior Geography 1 3
Seattle, WA Sanika Datar Junior Geography 2 3
Seattle, WA Rajveer Deka Junior Geography 3 3
Seattle, WA Ayush Noori Junior Public Speaking 1 8
Seattle, WA Archit Patankar Junior Public Speaking 2 7
Seattle, WA Souptik De Junior Public Speaking 3 7
Seattle, WA Vishnu Mangipudi Junior Science 1 2
Seattle, WA Sahith Vasam Junior Science 2 3
Seattle, WA Akshadha Seshamani Junior Science 3 2
Seattle, WA Roshan Ladha Junior Spelling 1 2
Seattle, WA Sahith Vasam Junior Spelling 2 3
Seattle, WA Mehr Grewal Junior Spelling 3 3
Seattle, WA Mehr Grewal Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Seattle, WA Lahima Ranjith Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Seattle, WA Swetha Mandaleeka Junior Vocabulary 3 2
Seattle, WA Vishnu Mangipudi Math Level 1 1 2
Seattle, WA Sahil Ganjyal Math Level 1 2 2
Seattle, WA Neil Parikh Math Level 1 3 2
Seattle, WA Kosha Upadhyay Math Level 2 1 4
Seattle, WA Ayush Agrawal Math Level 2 2 4
Seattle, WA Manan Vora Math Level 2 3 5
Seattle, WA Arpit Ranasaria Math Level 3 1 8
Seattle, WA Raghav Narula Math Level 3 2 7
Seattle, WA Archit Patankar Math Level 3 3 7
Seattle, WA Maanas Peri Senior Essay Writing 1 9
Seattle, WA Tejas Raj Senior Essay Writing 2 9
Seattle, WA Kashish Aggarwal Senior Essay Writing 3 9
Seattle, WA Annie Pradhan Senior Geography 1 5
Seattle, WA Samarjit Kaushik Senior Geography 2 7
Seattle, WA Satvik Kabbur Senior Geography 3 4
Seattle, WA Arpit Ranasaria Senior Science 1 8
Seattle, WA Sathvik Kakanuru Senior Science 2 8
Seattle, WA Abhignya Mantha Senior Science 3 8
Seattle, WA Ayush Noori Senior Spelling 1 8
Seattle, WA Anshita Saini Senior Spelling 2 7
Seattle, WA Sahana Madala Senior Spelling 3 4
St. Louis, MO Kesava Viswanadha Intermediate Essay Writing 1 7
St. Louis, MO Rohith Ryali Intermediate Essay Writing 2 7
St. Louis, MO Ashna Chali Intermediate Essay Writing 3 7
St. Louis, MO Yuvan Chali Intermediate Science 1 5
St. Louis, MO Ronak Mohanty Intermediate Science 2 4
St. Louis, MO Abhinav Dukkipati Intermediate Science 3 4
St. Louis, MO Ashna Chali Intermediate Vocabulary 1 7
St. Louis, MO Yuvan Chali Intermediate Vocabulary 2 5
St. Louis, MO Vinya Reddy Intermediate Vocabulary 3 8
St. Louis, MO Pranav Palaniappan Junior Essay Writing 1 5
St. Louis, MO Varun Vasireddy Junior Essay Writing 2 5
St. Louis, MO Abhiram Permareddy Junior Essay Writing 3 3
St. Louis, MO Vidur Kothur Junior Geography 1 2
St. Louis, MO Abhiram Permareddy Junior Geography 2 3
St. Louis, MO Vihaan Choudhary Junior Geography 3 2
St. Louis, MO Grihith Varaday Junior Public Speaking 1 8
St. Louis, MO Sarvesh Palaniappan Junior Public Speaking 2 8
St. Louis, MO Vignesh Kumar Junior Public Speaking 3 7
St. Louis, MO Akshainie Kamma Junior Science 1 2
St. Louis, MO Abhiram Permareddy Junior Science 2 3
St. Louis, MO Suchir Ryali Junior Science 3 2
St. Louis, MO Akshainie Kamma Junior Spelling 1 2
St. Louis, MO Abhiram Permareddy Junior Spelling 2 3
St. Louis, MO Vidur Kothur Junior Spelling 3 2
St. Louis, MO Akshainie Kamma Junior Vocabulary 1 2
St. Louis, MO Aayush Khanna Junior Vocabulary 2 2
St. Louis, MO Varunrao Wallajabad Junior Vocabulary 3 3
St. Louis, MO Vidur Kothur Math Level 1 1 2
St. Louis, MO Akshainie Kamma Math Level 1 2 2
St. Louis, MO Vihaan Choudhary Math Level 1 3 2
St. Louis, MO Yuvan Chali Math Level 2 1 5
St. Louis, MO Abhiram Permareddy Math Level 2 2 3
St. Louis, MO Aarya Khanna Math Level 2 3 5
St. Louis, MO Sri Jaladi Math Level 3 1 7
St. Louis, MO Bhavya Perma Math Level 3 2 8
St. Louis, MO Ashish Dhanalakota Math Level 3 3 7
St. Louis, MO Kavya Alagendran Senior Essay Writing 1 9
St. Louis, MO Satyanarayanan Sivasankar Senior Essay Writing 2 9
St. Louis, MO Akhil Kondepudi Senior Essay Writing 3 9
St. Louis, MO Mukund Viswanadha Senior Geography 1 8
St. Louis, MO Sri Jaladi Senior Geography 2 7
St. Louis, MO Sujay Vadderaju Senior Geography 3 6
St. Louis, MO Satyanarayanan Sivasankar Senior Public Speaking 1 9
St. Louis, MO Ajay Venigalla Senior Public Speaking 2 10
St. Louis, MO Gowri Kamma Senior Science 1 7
St. Louis, MO Ashna Chali Senior Science 2 7
St. Louis, MO Mukund Viswanadha Senior Science 3 8
St. Louis, MO Nischal Ada Senior Spelling 1 8
St. Louis, MO Kesava Viswanadha Senior Spelling 2 7
St. Louis, MO Gowri Kamma Senior Spelling 3 7
Stamford, CT Rijul Mukherjee Intermediate Science 1 4
Stamford, CT Siddharth Pamulapati Intermediate Science 2 5
Stamford, CT David Marimekala Intermediate Science 3 5
Stamford, CT Keerthi Kongani Intermediate Vocabulary 1 7
Stamford, CT Adarsh Kongani Intermediate Vocabulary 2 7
Stamford, CT Sonok Mahapatra Intermediate Vocabulary 3 5
Stamford, CT Sudhith Kondapalli Junior Science 1 2
Stamford, CT Snigtha Mohanraj Junior Science 2 3
Stamford, CT Ananya Peddinti Junior Science 3 3
Stamford, CT Jayaditya Rajan Junior Spelling 1 3
Stamford, CT Sohan Nelakudity Junior Spelling 2 2
Stamford, CT Snigtha Mohanraj Junior Spelling 3 3
Stamford, CT Snigtha Mohanraj Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Stamford, CT Sohan Nelakudity Math Level 1 1 2
Stamford, CT Adithi Variar Math Level 1 2 1
Stamford, CT Suhani Kapadia Math Level 1 3 2
Stamford, CT Sonok Mahapatra Math Level 2 1 5
Stamford, CT Advait Maheshwari Math Level 2 2 5
Stamford, CT Samarth Keerthivasan Math Level 2 3 5
Stamford, CT Nimisha Gupta Math Level 3 1 8
Stamford, CT Yash Permalla Math Level 3 2 6
Stamford, CT Anmol Sapru Math Level 3 3 6
Stamford, CT Yash Permalla Senior Science 1 6
Stamford, CT Monish Kumar Senior Science 2 7
Stamford, CT Adarsh Kongani Senior Science 3 7
Stamford, CT Monish Kumar Senior Spelling 1 7
Stamford, CT Abhinav Aravind Senior Spelling 2 6
Stamford, CT Aditya Mamidi Senior Spelling 3 7
Tampa, FL Shivani Padhye Intermediate Essay Writing 1 8
Tampa, FL Shruti Shivan Intermediate Essay Writing 2 6
Tampa, FL Sarina Patel Intermediate Essay Writing 3 8
Tampa, FL Pranith Geddapu Intermediate Science 1 5
Tampa, FL Vishvath Gouravelli Intermediate Science 2 5
Tampa, FL Ananth Kutuva Intermediate Science 3 4
Tampa, FL Ishita Mishra Intermediate Vocabulary 1 6
Tampa, FL Anika Riazudeen Intermediate Vocabulary 2 6
Tampa, FL Pragnya Govindu Intermediate Vocabulary 3 7
Tampa, FL Saanvi Prasad Junior Essay Writing 1 5
Tampa, FL Tanvi Handoo Junior Essay Writing 2 4
Tampa, FL Sanjeev Sarvesh Raja Junior Essay Writing 3 5
Tampa, FL Priyanshu Jha Junior Geography 1 2
Tampa, FL Anish Nelluri Junior Geography 2 3
Tampa, FL Prabhav Govindu Junior Geography 3 2
Tampa, FL Rahul Vijay Junior Public Speaking 1 6
Tampa, FL Aniruth Narayanan Junior Public Speaking 2 8
Tampa, FL Shivani Padhye Junior Public Speaking 3 8
Tampa, FL Nikhil Katiyar Junior Science 1 2
Tampa, FL Arnav Tripathy Junior Science 2 3
Tampa, FL Anish Nelluri Junior Science 3 3
Tampa, FL Arnav Tripathy Junior Spelling 1 3
Tampa, FL Naina Sethi Junior Spelling 2 2
Tampa, FL Rohan Dash Junior Spelling 3 2
Tampa, FL Anish Nelluri Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Tampa, FL Lakshmi Mahitha Nooka Junior Vocabulary 2 2
Tampa, FL Prabhav Govindu Junior Vocabulary 3 2
Tampa, FL Rohan Dash Math Level 1 1 2
Tampa, FL Prabhav Govindu Math Level 1 2 2
Tampa, FL Nikhil Katiyar Math Level 1 3 2
Tampa, FL Avaneesh Venkatesh Math Level 2 1 5
Tampa, FL Vinesh Jarajapu Math Level 2 2 4
Tampa, FL Jayant Maheshwari Math Level 2 3 4
Tampa, FL Aarush Prasad Math Level 3 1 7
Tampa, FL Aniruth Narayanan Math Level 3 2 8
Tampa, FL Aayush Singh Math Level 3 3 8
Tampa, FL Anshruta Dhanashekar Senior Essay Writing 1 10
Tampa, FL Dhruvil Markana Senior Essay Writing 2 9
Tampa, FL Komal Handoo Senior Essay Writing 3 9
Tampa, FL Riju Datta Senior Geography 1 8
Tampa, FL Sandhya Ganesh Senior Geography 2 6
Tampa, FL Anish Dhanashekar Senior Geography 3 7
Tampa, FL Dhruvil Markana Senior Public Speaking 1 9
Tampa, FL Raunak Sethi Senior Public Speaking 2 10
Tampa, FL Komal Handoo Senior Public Speaking 3 9
Tampa, FL Aayush Singh Senior Science 1 8
Tampa, FL Meghna Nandam Senior Science 2 8
Tampa, FL Rahul Vijay Senior Science 3 6
Tampa, FL Riya Choksi Senior Spelling 1 8
Tampa, FL Ishita Mishra Senior Spelling 2 6
Tampa, FL Shriya Buragadda Senior Spelling 3 6
Terre Haute, IN Samhita Anandkumar Intermediate Science 1 5
Terre Haute, IN Samhita Anandkumar Intermediate Vocabulary 1 5
Terre Haute, IN Kavya Chheda Junior Science 1 3
Terre Haute, IN Krishaa Motycka Junior Spelling 1 2
Terre Haute, IN Santhrupth Shantharam Junior Vocabulary 1 2
Terre Haute, IN Santhrupth Shantharam Math Level 1 1 2
Terre Haute, IN Samhita Anandkumar Math Level 2 1 5
Terre Haute, IN Arya Odhayamangalam Math Level 2 2 3
Terre Haute, IN Varun Chheda Math Level 3 1 8
Terre Haute, IN Alisha Mastakar Math Level 3 2 7
Terre Haute, IN Samhita Anandkumar Senior Geography 1 5
Terre Haute, IN Varun Chheda Senior Science 1 8
Terre Haute, IN Praveen Chirumamilla Senior Spelling 1 7
Terre Haute, IN Samhita Anandkumar Senior Spelling 2 5
Triad, NC Prateek Sanisetty Intermediate Vocabulary 1 7
Triad, NC Vikas Sarvasya Intermediate Vocabulary 2 4
Triad, NC Siddarth Giridharan Junior Spelling 1 3
Triad, NC Elsie Nethala Junior Spelling 2 3
Triad, NC Krisha Gandhi Junior Spelling 3 3
Triad, NC Gia Dadhania Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Triad, NC Elsie Nethala Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Triad, NC Emily Nethala Junior Vocabulary 3 3
Triad, NC Avijith Vinod Math Level 1 1 1
Triad, NC Smriti Balaji Math Level 1 2 1
Triad, NC Vikas Sarvasya Math Level 2 1 4
Triad, NC Keval Shah Math Level 2 2 5
Triad, NC Simranjeet Kaur Math Level 2 3 3
Triad, NC Roshni Merugu Math Level 3 1 7
Triad, NC Sarvesh Somasundaram Math Level 3 2 7
Triad, NC Siddhant Rao Math Level 3 3 7
Triad, NC Nysa Gandhi Senior Spelling 1 6
Triad, NC Aditi Shah Senior Spelling 2 8
Triad, NC Roshni Merugu Senior Spelling 3 7
Tucson, AZ Gayatri Kaimal Intermediate Science 1 5
Tucson, AZ Fida Fathima Bijin Intermediate Science 2 5
Tucson, AZ Nitish Bhamidipati Intermediate Science 3 4
Tucson, AZ Jeevaj Bondalapati Intermediate Vocabulary 1 7
Tucson, AZ Vinyas Bhat Intermediate Vocabulary 2 5
Tucson, AZ Anurag Krishna Dasika Intermediate Vocabulary 3 7
Tucson, AZ Karthik Ainapurapu Junior Geography 1 3
Tucson, AZ Shreeya Patel Junior Geography 2 3
Tucson, AZ Nihal Josyula Junior Geography 3 3
Tucson, AZ Ananya Kumar Junior Public Speaking 1 6
Tucson, AZ Naina Bhamidipati Junior Public Speaking 2 7
Tucson, AZ Jeevaj Bondalapati Junior Public Speaking 3 7
Tucson, AZ Nihal Josyula Junior Science 1 3
Tucson, AZ Shreeya Patel Junior Science 2 3
Tucson, AZ Avaya Agarwal Junior Science 3 3
Tucson, AZ Nihal Josyula Junior Spelling 1 3
Tucson, AZ Avaya Agarwal Junior Spelling 2 3
Tucson, AZ Keertana Konkimalla Junior Spelling 3 2
Tucson, AZ Avaya Agarwal Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Tucson, AZ Nihal Josyula Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Tucson, AZ Varsha Raj Junior Vocabulary 3 1
Tucson, AZ Aarush Tutiki Math Level 1 1 2
Tucson, AZ Roshin John Math Level 1 2 2
Tucson, AZ Ashrrita Karmegam Math Level 1 3 1
Tucson, AZ Sai Konkimalla Math Level 2 1 5
Tucson, AZ Nitish Bhamidipati Math Level 2 2 4
Tucson, AZ Gayatri Kaimal Math Level 2 3 5
Tucson, AZ Tom George Math Level 3 1 7
Tucson, AZ Ananya Kumar Math Level 3 2 6
Tucson, AZ Jeevaj Bondalapati Math Level 3 3 7
Tucson, AZ Gayatri Kaimal Senior Geography 1 5
Tucson, AZ Tom George Senior Geography 2 7
Tucson, AZ Anurag Krishna Dasika Senior Geography 3 7
Tucson, AZ Tom George Senior Science 1 7
Tucson, AZ Ananya Kumar Senior Science 2 6
Tucson, AZ Sudeep Bommireddy Senior Science 3 6
Tucson, AZ Sai Konkimalla Senior Spelling 1 5
Tucson, AZ Naina Bhamidipati Senior Spelling 2 7
Tucson, AZ Vinyas Bhat Senior Spelling 3 5
Tulsa, OK Pavani Chittemsetty Intermediate Vocabulary 1 4
Tulsa, OK Keshav Parameswaran Intermediate Vocabulary 2 5
Tulsa, OK Sai Chittemsetty Intermediate Vocabulary 3 8
Tulsa, OK Srikar Chittemsetty Junior Spelling 1 3
Tulsa, OK Saisurya Lakkimsetti Junior Spelling 2 1
Tulsa, OK Prachith Nagaraj Junior Spelling 3 1
Tulsa, OK Jyoshikha Vundela Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Tulsa, OK Srikar Chittemsetty Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Tulsa, OK Saisurya Lakkimsetti Junior Vocabulary 3 1
Tulsa, OK Sai Anirudh Annan Math Level 1 1 2
Tulsa, OK Ronak Hiwale Math Level 1 2 1
Tulsa, OK Saisurya Lakkimsetti Math Level 1 3 1
Tulsa, OK Aadhithia Ayyappan Math Level 2 1 5
Tulsa, OK Prisha Reddy Math Level 2 2 5
Tulsa, OK Prithvi Nagarajan Math Level 2 3 4
Tulsa, OK Shrihari Nagarajan Math Level 3 1 6
Tulsa, OK Lasyasri Kambhampati Math Level 3 2 8
Tulsa, OK Ajay Kilambi Math Level 3 3 7
Tulsa, OK Pavani Chittemsetty Senior Spelling 1 4
Tulsa, OK Aadhithia Ayyappan Senior Spelling 2 5
Tulsa, OK Meena Seshadri Senior Spelling 3 5
Virginia Beach, VA Srivarun Hathwar Intermediate Science 1 4
Virginia Beach, VA Ishan Parikh Intermediate Science 2 5
Virginia Beach, VA Varish Sappati Intermediate Science 3 4
Virginia Beach, VA Saighuhan Senthilkumar Intermediate Vocabulary 1 8
Virginia Beach, VA Srivarun Hathwar Intermediate Vocabulary 2 4
Virginia Beach, VA Mahek Lakhani Intermediate Vocabulary 3 7
Virginia Beach, VA Raghav Mantri Junior Geography 1 2
Virginia Beach, VA Vikram Goudar Junior Geography 2 1
Virginia Beach, VA Smrithi Arcot Junior Geography 3 2
Virginia Beach, VA Krishnav Dey Junior Science 1 2
Virginia Beach, VA Smrithi Arcot Junior Science 2 2
Virginia Beach, VA Anoushka Oltikar Junior Science 3 2
Virginia Beach, VA Nikhil Sosale Junior Spelling 1 3
Virginia Beach, VA Vikram Goudar Junior Spelling 2 1
Virginia Beach, VA Shriyaa Anand Junior Spelling 3 3
Virginia Beach, VA Eshani Patel Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Virginia Beach, VA Mahi Patel Junior Vocabulary 2 1
Virginia Beach, VA Armaan Lakhani Junior Vocabulary 3 1
Virginia Beach, VA Vikram Goudar Math Level 1 1 1
Virginia Beach, VA Smrithi Arcot Math Level 1 2 2
Virginia Beach, VA Chrishn Parikh Math Level 1 3 2
Virginia Beach, VA Vignesh Akkina Math Level 2 1 5
Virginia Beach, VA Aashka Patel Math Level 2 2 5
Virginia Beach, VA Pranav Marneni Math Level 2 3 5
Virginia Beach, VA Akaash Kamdar Math Level 3 1 8
Virginia Beach, VA Saighuhan Senthilkumar Math Level 3 2 8
Virginia Beach, VA Lakshita Dey Math Level 3 3 8
Virginia Beach, VA Srivarun Hathwar Senior Geography 1 4
Virginia Beach, VA Akaash Kamdar Senior Geography 2 8
Virginia Beach, VA Saighuhan Senthilkumar Senior Spelling 1 8
Virginia Beach, VA Srivarun Hathwar Senior Spelling 2 4
Virginia Beach, VA Pranav Marneni Senior Spelling 3 5
Wilmington, DE Pranit Gunjal Intermediate Science 1 5
Wilmington, DE Akshat Annappindi Intermediate Science 2 5
Wilmington, DE Karthik Brahmabhotla Intermediate Science 3 5
Wilmington, DE Shricharan Ilayanambi Junior Geography 1 2
Wilmington, DE Sumedha Vankadara Junior Science 1 3
Wilmington, DE Ronika Medagam Junior Science 2 3
Wilmington, DE Anand Shah Junior Science 3 3
Wilmington, DE Anand Shah Junior Spelling 1 3
Wilmington, DE Michelle Ratanraj Junior Spelling 2 3
Wilmington, DE Harshini Kannan Junior Spelling 3 2
Wilmington, DE Rohit Balaji Math Level 1 1 2
Wilmington, DE Shricharan Ilayanambi Math Level 1 2 2
Wilmington, DE Roshik Patibandla Math Level 1 3 2
Wilmington, DE Srilekha Mamidala Math Level 2 1 4
Wilmington, DE Bineet Roy Math Level 2 2 5
Wilmington, DE Abhinav Chavali Math Level 2 3 4
Wilmington, DE Parth Rustagi Math Level 3 1 6
Wilmington, DE Meera Sehgal Math Level 3 2 6
Wilmington, DE Karthikeya Kona Math Level 3 3 7
Wilmington, DE Ria Medagam Senior Science 1 7
Wilmington, DE Aravind Arunachalam Senior Science 2 7
Wilmington, DE Yashas Anapindi Senior Science 3 7
Wilmington, DE Soham Katdare Senior Spelling 1 4
Wilmington, DE Aravind Nair Senior Spelling 2 7
Wilmington, DE Yashas Anapindi Senior Spelling 3 7
Worcester, MA Sravan Mandepudi Intermediate Essay Writing 1 7
Worcester, MA Nikhita Athipathy Intermediate Essay Writing 2 7
Worcester, MA Rithika Prasad Intermediate Essay Writing 3 6
Worcester, MA Ronak Saluja Intermediate Vocabulary 1 6
Worcester, MA Christy Jestin Intermediate Vocabulary 2 8
Worcester, MA Samarth Agrawal Intermediate Vocabulary 3 7
Worcester, MA Ebadah Khan Junior Essay Writing 1 3
Worcester, MA Shalini Biju Junior Essay Writing 2 5
Worcester, MA Sara Parulekar Junior Essay Writing 3 5
Worcester, MA Atreya Mallanna Junior Geography 1 3
Worcester, MA Vedanth Iyengar Junior Geography 2 2
Worcester, MA Vivaan Chhabra Junior Geography 3 3
Worcester, MA Rohan Krishnan Junior Public Speaking 1 8
Worcester, MA Samarth Agrawal Junior Public Speaking 2 7
Worcester, MA Kevin Joseph Junior Public Speaking 3 7
Worcester, MA Sanjith Krishnan Junior Spelling 1 3
Worcester, MA Atreya Mallanna Junior Spelling 2 3
Worcester, MA Ishaan Sharma Junior Spelling 3 2
Worcester, MA Rohith Raghavan Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Worcester, MA Vedant Saran Junior Vocabulary 2 2
Worcester, MA Shamini Biju Junior Vocabulary 3 1
Worcester, MA Vaishnavi Iyer Math Level 1 1 2
Worcester, MA Vedant Saran Math Level 1 2 2
Worcester, MA Gayatri Iyer Math Level 1 3 2
Worcester, MA Svabhu Govindaraj Math Level 2 1 5
Worcester, MA Vishal Nandakumar Math Level 2 2 4
Worcester, MA Tarun Iyer Math Level 2 3 5
Worcester, MA Anuj Sakarda Math Level 3 1 6
Worcester, MA Christy Jestin Math Level 3 2 8
Worcester, MA Srinivasan Sathiamurthy Math Level 3 3 8
Worcester, MA Anirudh Iyer Senior Essay Writing 1 9
Worcester, MA Arnav Sharma Senior Essay Writing 2 9
Worcester, MA Ronak Saluja Senior Geography 1 6
Worcester, MA Pravar Mukkala Senior Geography 2 4
Worcester, MA Raghav Suryanarayanan Senior Geography 3 7
Worcester, MA Alexander Naduviledam Senior Public Speaking 1 9
Worcester, MA Aditya Ramachandrababu Senior Public Speaking 2 10
Worcester, MA Anirudh Iyer Senior Public Speaking 3 9
Worcester, MA Aditya Biswas Senior Spelling 1 6
Worcester, MA Shalini Biju Senior Spelling 2 5
Worcester, MA Anushka Sharma Senior Spelling 3 8
About Us  |  FAQ  |  Contact Us  |  Privacy Policy
Copyright © 2014 North South Foundation. Follow Us: Twitter Facebook Youtube