US Login
India Login
 
 
 
Donate Now
 
Regional Placements - 2019
Please click here to view the overall percentile values for each contest.
Note: The placements are subject to further verification. The following are just placements in each contest/center and do not correspond to the announced ranks at the given center. Ranks were given out at different centers, depending on the number of contestants present. This list also does not correspond to the national finalists. These will be announced separately based on national cutoff scores.
    Center     Participant Name     Contest   Place     Grade  
Augusta, GA Ayanna Khiani Junior Spelling 1 3
Augusta, GA Shlok Sheth Junior Spelling 2 2
Augusta, GA Bela Karia Junior Spelling 3 2
Augusta, GA Shlok Sheth Math Level 1 1 2
Augusta, GA Ishaan Patel Math Level 1 2 2
Augusta, GA Aarush Gupta Math Level 1 3 2
Augusta, GA Grish Kinger Math Level 2 1 5
Augusta, GA Aarav Patel Math Level 2 2 4
Augusta, GA Aarav Gupta Math Level 2 3 3
Augusta, GA Aryan Gupta Math Level 3 1 8
Augusta, GA Aditi Umapathy Math Level 3 2 8
Augusta, GA Vaijayanthi Nistala Math Level 3 3 7
Barrington, IL Pranaav Senthilkumar Intermediate Vocabulary 1 7
Barrington, IL Ishaana Vishwanath Intermediate Vocabulary 2 4
Barrington, IL Abraham Thomas Intermediate Vocabulary 3 5
Barrington, IL Tej Raja Junior Spelling 1 3
Barrington, IL Ishaan Prakash Junior Spelling 2 3
Barrington, IL Dhruva Akkineni Junior Spelling 3 3
Barrington, IL Tej Raja Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Barrington, IL Jeyadarsh Suresh Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Barrington, IL Hansi Vanukuri Junior Vocabulary 3 3
Barrington, IL Sriniket Nuthalapati Senior Spelling 1 4
Barrington, IL George Abraham Senior Spelling 2 5
Barrington, IL Avyay Kodali Senior Spelling 3 4
Cherry Hill, NJ Ridhay Pasupuleti Intermediate Brain Bee 1 8
Cherry Hill, NJ Saketh Agava Intermediate Brain Bee 2 6
Cherry Hill, NJ Sujata Choudhury Intermediate Brain Bee 3 6
Cherry Hill, NJ Udbhav Bodapati Senior Brain Bee 1 9
Cherry Hill, NJ Om Patil Senior Brain Bee 2 10
Cherry Hill, NJ Dhruv Sureka Senior Brain Bee 3 9
Cherry Hill, NJ Vinay Panayanchery Senior Public Speaking 1 10
Cherry Hill, NJ Aditi Chintapalli Senior Public Speaking 2 11
Cherry Hill, NJ Om Patil Senior Public Speaking 3 10
Des Moines, IA Abyudh Mukkavilli Intermediate Science 1 5
Des Moines, IA Manasvi Devi Reddy Intermediate Science 2 4
Des Moines, IA Swaran Prasanna Intermediate Science 3 5
Des Moines, IA Varun Pradeep Intermediate Vocabulary 1 6
Des Moines, IA Tanvee Tirthapura Intermediate Vocabulary 2 4
Des Moines, IA Pranav Pradeep Intermediate Vocabulary 3 4
Des Moines, IA Chiradeep Kommana Junior Geography 1 3
Des Moines, IA Arnabh Swamy Junior Geography 2 2
Des Moines, IA Sushen Baruri Junior Geography 3 3
Des Moines, IA Srihari Kumaresan Junior Science 1 2
Des Moines, IA Arnabh Swamy Junior Science 2 2
Des Moines, IA Dakshesh Kondiboyina Junior Science 3 3
Des Moines, IA Shanmukh Vallabhajosyula Junior Spelling 1 3
Des Moines, IA Srihari Kumaresan Junior Spelling 2 2
Des Moines, IA Sukhmun Chouhan Junior Spelling 3 2
Des Moines, IA Shanmukh Vallabhajosyula Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Des Moines, IA Srihari Kumaresan Junior Vocabulary 2 2
Des Moines, IA Parjanya Manchikanti Junior Vocabulary 3 3
Des Moines, IA Anivarth Mukkavilli Math Level 1 1 2
Des Moines, IA Esha Ashwath Math Level 1 2 1
Des Moines, IA Srihari Kumaresan Math Level 1 3 2
Des Moines, IA Abhi Ashwath Math Level 2 1 5
Des Moines, IA Suhas Sunkara Math Level 2 2 5
Des Moines, IA Abyudh Mukkavilli Math Level 2 3 5
Des Moines, IA Tejas Tirthapura Math Level 3 1 7
Des Moines, IA Medha Mandumula Math Level 3 2 6
Des Moines, IA Sujanvijayraj Shadrak Math Level 3 3 6
Des Moines, IA Nirmal Melam Senior Geography 1 4
Des Moines, IA Abhinav Kommana Senior Geography 2 5
Des Moines, IA Sreehith Baruri Senior Geography 3 6
Des Moines, IA Sishir Chilakamarri Senior Science 1 6
Des Moines, IA Tejas Tirthapura Senior Science 2 7
Des Moines, IA Sruthi Vallabhajosyula Senior Science 3 7
Des Moines, IA Amitoj Chouhan Senior Spelling 1 5
Des Moines, IA Medha Mandumula Senior Spelling 2 6
Des Moines, IA Sishir Chilakamarri Senior Spelling 3 6
Detroit, MI Ekaansh Murthy Intermediate Science 1 5
Detroit, MI Amrit Bollapalli Intermediate Science 2 5
Detroit, MI Sriyansh Priyadarshi Intermediate Science 3 5
Detroit, MI Vignesh Senthil Junior Geography 1 3
Detroit, MI Suvrat Venkat Junior Geography 2 0
Detroit, MI Amruth Prasad Junior Geography 3 2
Detroit, MI Varsha Penumalee Junior Public Speaking 1 8
Detroit, MI Arjun Manyem Junior Public Speaking 2 6
Detroit, MI Vijay Ravi Junior Public Speaking 3 8
Detroit, MI Arjun Raj Junior Science 1 3
Detroit, MI Suhaas Maddipatla Junior Science 2 3
Detroit, MI Srihita Nelakuditi Junior Science 3 2
Detroit, MI Akshaj Enaganti Senior Geography 1 7
Detroit, MI Siddharth Karthikeyan Senior Geography 2 7
Detroit, MI Andrew Xie Senior Geography 3 8
Detroit, MI Kaustubh Siriki Senior Public Speaking 1 9
Detroit, MI Ashish Pasula Senior Public Speaking 2 10
Detroit, MI Mikul Saravanan Senior Science 1 8
Detroit, MI Vineet Saravanan Senior Science 2 6
Detroit, MI Abhinav Gunturi Senior Science 3 7
Fremont, CA Akshay Krishna Junior Spelling 1 3
Fremont, CA Advait Duvvuru Junior Spelling 2 2
Fremont, CA Rohan Sivakumar Junior Spelling 3 3
Fremont, CA Aryank Bharadwaj Math Level 1 1 2
Fremont, CA Neel Nabar Math Level 1 2 1
Fremont, CA Vishnu Anand Math Level 1 3 1
Fremont, CA Advaith Mopuri Math Level 2 1 5
Fremont, CA Srijith Abhyuday Sathyanarayanan Math Level 2 2 4
Fremont, CA Veer Mistry Math Level 2 3 5
Fremont, CA Ganesh Sankar Math Level 3 1 8
Fremont, CA Krishnaveni Parvataneni Math Level 3 2 7
Fremont, CA Raj Pradyun Reddy Gaddam Math Level 3 3 6
Fremont, CA Nidhi Vadlamudi Senior Spelling 1 7
Fremont, CA Aarna Gokarn Senior Spelling 2 5
Fremont, CA Abinaya Ramesh Senior Spelling 3 8
Harrisburg, PA Om Patil Intermediate Brain Bee 1 8
Harrisburg, PA Surabi Shanmugam Intermediate Brain Bee 2 8
Harrisburg, PA Pranav Anbalagan Intermediate Brain Bee 3 6
Harrisburg, PA Jeevan Prakashagowda Intermediate Science 1 5
Harrisburg, PA Arman Kazi Intermediate Science 2 4
Harrisburg, PA Abhinav Muvva Intermediate Science 3 4
Harrisburg, PA Chinmay Govind Intermediate Vocabulary 1 7
Harrisburg, PA Arman Kazi Intermediate Vocabulary 2 4
Harrisburg, PA Vedanth Subramanian Junior Geography 1 3
Harrisburg, PA Sharanya Kandimala Junior Geography 2 2
Harrisburg, PA Manav Kotaru Junior Geography 3 2
Harrisburg, PA Sarah Jegan Junior Science 1 3
Harrisburg, PA Sneha Arikeri Junior Science 2 3
Harrisburg, PA Vedanth Subramanian Junior Science 3 3
Harrisburg, PA Melissa Kurian Junior Spelling 1 3
Harrisburg, PA Navaneeth Chandra Junior Spelling 2 3
Harrisburg, PA Sharanya Kandimala Junior Spelling 3 2
Harrisburg, PA Navaneeth Chandra Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Harrisburg, PA Sneha Arikeri Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Harrisburg, PA Chaitanya Govind Math Level 1 1 2
Harrisburg, PA Ayush Kathale Math Level 1 2 2
Harrisburg, PA Yuvan Bommana Math Level 1 3 1
Harrisburg, PA Rohan Tomkins Math Level 2 1 5
Harrisburg, PA Akash Gusani Math Level 2 2 4
Harrisburg, PA Sibi Shanmugam Math Level 2 3 4
Harrisburg, PA Chinmay Govind Math Level 3 1 7
Harrisburg, PA Parimala Rajesh Math Level 3 2 8
Harrisburg, PA Prathum Arikeri Math Level 3 3 8
Harrisburg, PA Prithvi Narayanan Senior Geography 1 7
Harrisburg, PA Sai Pranav Vaddadi Senior Geography 2 7
Harrisburg, PA Anirudh Rao Senior Geography 3 7
Harrisburg, PA Tiberius Arulkumaran Senior Science 1 7
Harrisburg, PA Prathum Arikeri Senior Science 2 8
Harrisburg, PA Parimala Rajesh Senior Science 3 8
Harrisburg, PA Vikram Kakaria Senior Spelling 1 8
Harrisburg, PA Sibi Shanmugam Senior Spelling 2 4
Harrisburg, PA Dhriti Rathod Senior Spelling 3 8
Las Vegas, NV Unnatee Kumar Intermediate Essay Writing 1 7
Las Vegas, NV Armaan Parikh Intermediate Essay Writing 2 8
Las Vegas, NV Neil Chatterjee Intermediate Essay Writing 3 6
Las Vegas, NV Rithul Bhat Intermediate Science 1 5
Las Vegas, NV Vishaal Erram Intermediate Science 2 4
Las Vegas, NV Avi Khorana Intermediate Science 3 4
Las Vegas, NV Keval Patel Junior Essay Writing 1 4
Las Vegas, NV Pranav Mahendran Junior Essay Writing 2 3
Las Vegas, NV Rithul Bhat Junior Essay Writing 3 5
Las Vegas, NV Kian Parikh Junior Geography 1 3
Las Vegas, NV Dhruv Soundarapandian Junior Geography 2 2
Las Vegas, NV Ayaan Patel Junior Geography 3 3
Las Vegas, NV Dhruv Soundarapandian Junior Science 1 2
Las Vegas, NV Kian Parikh Junior Science 2 3
Las Vegas, NV Srimedha Kodela Junior Science 3 1
Las Vegas, NV Dhruv Soundarapandian Junior Spelling 1 2
Las Vegas, NV Pranav Mahendran Junior Spelling 2 3
Las Vegas, NV Aanya Farkiwala Junior Spelling 3 3
Las Vegas, NV Om Patel Math Level 1 1 2
Las Vegas, NV Dhruv Soundarapandian Math Level 1 2 2
Las Vegas, NV Pradyumna Aiyangar Math Level 1 3 2
Las Vegas, NV Vishaal Erram Math Level 2 1 4
Las Vegas, NV Rithul Bhat Math Level 2 2 5
Las Vegas, NV Arush Chamaria Math Level 2 3 5
Las Vegas, NV Ashritha Kalakuntla Math Level 3 1 7
Las Vegas, NV Shayan Harvis Math Level 3 2 7
Las Vegas, NV Emily Bilan Math Level 3 3 7
Las Vegas, NV Dora Chatterjee Senior Essay Writing 1 9
Las Vegas, NV Keval Patel Senior Geography 1 4
Las Vegas, NV Shayan Harvis Senior Geography 2 7
Las Vegas, NV Rithul Bhat Senior Geography 3 5
Las Vegas, NV Armaan Parikh Senior Science 1 8
Las Vegas, NV Shayan Harvis Senior Science 2 7
Las Vegas, NV Unnatee Kumar Senior Spelling 1 7
Las Vegas, NV Anjali Shivdev Senior Spelling 2 4
Las Vegas, NV Nikhil Rath Senior Spelling 3 4
Naperville, IL Hamsika Thumu Junior Public Speaking 1 5
Naperville, IL Rithik Thekiniath Junior Public Speaking 2 7
Naperville, IL Rohan Reddy Aleti Junior Public Speaking 3 7
Naperville, IL Srinidhi Rao Junior Spelling 1 3
Naperville, IL Siddharth Krishnan Junior Spelling 2 3
Naperville, IL Shreenidhi Pattangi Junior Spelling 3 3
Naperville, IL Anisha Bandhakavi Senior Public Speaking 1 10
Naperville, IL Anitej Siluveru Senior Public Speaking 2 9
Naperville, IL Varun Nagaraj Senior Spelling 1 5
Naperville, IL John Manavalan Senior Spelling 2 4
Naperville, IL Aryana Koul Senior Spelling 3 4
Orlando, FL Aditya Krishnan Intermediate Brain Bee 1 7
Orlando, FL Arjun Somnali Intermediate Brain Bee 2 6
Orlando, FL Diya Raj Intermediate Essay Writing 1 7
Orlando, FL Arjun Somnali Intermediate Essay Writing 2 6
Orlando, FL Varun Jayaram Intermediate Essay Writing 3 8
Orlando, FL Shreyashi Bodaka Intermediate Science 1 5
Orlando, FL Dhruv Kulkarni Intermediate Science 2 5
Orlando, FL Sachit Rajkumar Intermediate Science 3 5
Orlando, FL Diya Somnali Intermediate Vocabulary 1 4
Orlando, FL Arjun Somnali Intermediate Vocabulary 2 6
Orlando, FL Vaibhav Pradeep Intermediate Vocabulary 3 4
Orlando, FL Shreyashi Bodaka Junior Essay Writing 1 5
Orlando, FL Diya Somnali Junior Essay Writing 2 4
Orlando, FL Sanjana Ramini Junior Essay Writing 3 3
Orlando, FL Siddhesh Saravanan Junior Geography 1 2
Orlando, FL Kaylan Patel Junior Public Speaking 1 7
Orlando, FL Arjun Somnali Junior Public Speaking 2 6
Orlando, FL Shreyashi Bodaka Junior Public Speaking 3 5
Orlando, FL Shruthi Ganesh Junior Science 1 1
Orlando, FL Ishaani Molugu Junior Science 2 3
Orlando, FL Sanjana Ramini Junior Science 3 3
Orlando, FL Siddhesh Saravanan Junior Spelling 1 2
Orlando, FL Ishaani Molugu Junior Spelling 2 3
Orlando, FL Anay Sonawane Junior Spelling 3 1
Orlando, FL Shibani Kema Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Orlando, FL Shruthi Ganesh Junior Vocabulary 2 1
Orlando, FL Shruthi Ganesh Math Level 1 1 1
Orlando, FL Sanjay Rameshkrishnan Math Level 1 2 2
Orlando, FL Aryan Jadon Math Level 1 3 2
Orlando, FL Arav Sonawane Math Level 2 1 5
Orlando, FL Shreyashi Bodaka Math Level 2 2 5
Orlando, FL Ashwin Anand Math Level 2 3 4
Orlando, FL Tarang Gaddam Math Level 3 1 7
Orlando, FL Amogh Reddy Math Level 3 2 6
Orlando, FL Arnav Bagmar Math Level 3 3 8
Orlando, FL Amitha Karuppiah Senior Brain Bee 1 9
Orlando, FL Riya Choksi Senior Brain Bee 2 11
Orlando, FL Nivedha Srinivasan Senior Brain Bee 3 9
Orlando, FL Riya Choksi Senior Essay Writing 1 11
Orlando, FL Nivedha Srinivasan Senior Essay Writing 2 9
Orlando, FL Maanya Pradeep Senior Essay Writing 3 9
Orlando, FL Kaylan Patel Senior Geography 1 7
Orlando, FL Vaibhav Pradeep Senior Geography 2 4
Orlando, FL Rishi Nair Senior Public Speaking 1 9
Orlando, FL Riya Choksi Senior Public Speaking 2 11
Orlando, FL Trisha Bhaskaran Senior Public Speaking 3 9
Orlando, FL Tarang Gaddam Senior Science 1 7
Orlando, FL Arjun Somnali Senior Science 2 6
Orlando, FL Amogh Reddy Senior Science 3 6
Orlando, FL Ekansh Rastogi Senior Spelling 1 5
Orlando, FL Rohit Palani Senior Spelling 2 4
Orlando, FL Arav Sonawane Senior Spelling 3 5
Peoria, IL Ayati Lala Intermediate Brain Bee 1 8
Peoria, IL Shreyasri Perumalla Intermediate Brain Bee 2 8
Peoria, IL Shriyans Pendli Intermediate Brain Bee 3 7
Peoria, IL Mahathi Adivi Intermediate Essay Writing 1 7
Peoria, IL Tanzil Gupta Intermediate Essay Writing 2 6
Peoria, IL Havisha Chiliveri Intermediate Essay Writing 3 6
Peoria, IL Harshal Joshi Intermediate Science 1 5
Peoria, IL Muskan Banga Intermediate Science 2 5
Peoria, IL Aarav Lala Intermediate Science 3 5
Peoria, IL Akshat Bhati Intermediate Vocabulary 1 8
Peoria, IL Shanvi Soumya Intermediate Vocabulary 2 6
Peoria, IL Siddharth Bhumpelli Intermediate Vocabulary 3 7
Peoria, IL Anagha Jayaraman Junior Essay Writing 1 4
Peoria, IL Rohan Issac Junior Essay Writing 2 5
Peoria, IL Aarav Lala Junior Essay Writing 3 5
Peoria, IL Sidharth Chunduri Junior Public Speaking 1 7
Peoria, IL Praneet Korrapati Junior Public Speaking 2 7
Peoria, IL Shreyasri Perumalla Junior Public Speaking 3 8
Peoria, IL Aniroodhan Rengaa Junior Science 1 3
Peoria, IL Pranavisree Korrapati Junior Science 2 3
Peoria, IL Naina Rao Junior Science 3 3
Peoria, IL Arushi Gadde Junior Vocabulary 1 2
Peoria, IL Shloka Chebolu Junior Vocabulary 2 2
Peoria, IL Sai Prabhav Vankamamidi Math Level 1 1 2
Peoria, IL Aditya Dara Math Level 1 2 2
Peoria, IL Shourya Sunchikala Math Level 1 3 2
Peoria, IL Yash Mittal Math Level 2 1 4
Peoria, IL Amrutha Dara Math Level 2 2 5
Peoria, IL Lalitha Hari Priya Neti Math Level 2 3 5
Peoria, IL Siddharth Bhumpelli Math Level 3 1 7
Peoria, IL Pranav Bellur Math Level 3 2 8
Peoria, IL Shriyans Pendli Math Level 3 3 7
Peoria, IL Mehak Banga Senior Brain Bee 1 9
Peoria, IL Anjali Yedavalli Senior Public Speaking 1 10
Peoria, IL Akhil Vytla Senior Public Speaking 2 9
Peoria, IL Mehak Banga Senior Public Speaking 3 9
Peoria, IL Shreyas Singh Senior Science 1 7
Peoria, IL Pranav Bellur Senior Science 2 8
Peoria, IL Ayati Lala Senior Science 3 8
Princeton, NJ Padmaja Khairnar Intermediate Brain Bee 1 8
Princeton, NJ Lohith Lingutla Intermediate Brain Bee 2 7
Princeton, NJ Hruthika Lingutla Intermediate Brain Bee 3 8
Princeton, NJ Rijul Ashar Intermediate Science 1 5
Princeton, NJ Aritra Ray Intermediate Science 2 5
Princeton, NJ Harel Raj Intermediate Science 3 4
Princeton, NJ Anish Vadhavkar Junior Geography 1 2
Princeton, NJ Arnav Chouhan Junior Geography 2 2
Princeton, NJ Keyuri Wangikar Junior Geography 3 3
Princeton, NJ Varun Chirravuri Junior Science 1 3
Princeton, NJ Nimish Khairnar Junior Science 2 2
Princeton, NJ Shivika Sinha Junior Science 3 2
Princeton, NJ Omkar Raj Math Level 1 1 2
Princeton, NJ Shivika Sinha Math Level 1 2 2
Princeton, NJ Athreya Yegneswaran Math Level 1 3 2
Princeton, NJ Rithik Gumpu Math Level 2 1 5
Princeton, NJ Aahan Mahakud Math Level 2 2 5
Princeton, NJ Aarush Mane Math Level 2 3 5
Princeton, NJ Vivek Vallurupalli Math Level 3 1 8
Princeton, NJ Shreyash Singh Math Level 3 2 8
Princeton, NJ Bhaumik Mehta Math Level 3 3 7
Princeton, NJ Shreya Mogulothu Senior Brain Bee 1 9
Princeton, NJ Diya Cherian Senior Brain Bee 2 11
Princeton, NJ Sumuk Anand Senior Geography 1 8
Princeton, NJ Hael Raj Senior Geography 2 7
Princeton, NJ Indus Boddu Senior Geography 3 6
Princeton, NJ Satvik Dasariraju Senior Science 1 8
Princeton, NJ Padmaja Khairnar Senior Science 2 8
Princeton, NJ Aadarsh Kalyan Senior Science 3 8
Rockville, MD Krish Wahi Intermediate Essay Writing 1 7
Rockville, MD Yash Pandit Intermediate Essay Writing 2 6
Rockville, MD Dev Wahi Intermediate Essay Writing 3 6
Rockville, MD Arun Kompella Intermediate Science 1 4
Rockville, MD Vyomesh Parasa Intermediate Science 2 4
Rockville, MD Divyansh Kumar Intermediate Science 3 4
Rockville, MD Sachet Korada Intermediate Vocabulary 1 7
Rockville, MD Jayant Maheshwari Intermediate Vocabulary 2 7
Rockville, MD Yash Pandit Intermediate Vocabulary 3 6
Rockville, MD Anushka Deodhar Junior Essay Writing 1 4
Rockville, MD Ananya Kannan Junior Essay Writing 2 5
Rockville, MD Tanush Vuppala Junior Essay Writing 3 5
Rockville, MD Aaradhya Pradhan Junior Geography 1 3
Rockville, MD Adya Bhardwaj Junior Geography 2 2
Rockville, MD Shvant Gode Junior Geography 3 1
Rockville, MD Krish Wahi Junior Public Speaking 1 7
Rockville, MD Dev Wahi Junior Public Speaking 2 6
Rockville, MD Aneri Sanghani Junior Public Speaking 3 6
Rockville, MD Samarth Korada Junior Science 1 3
Rockville, MD Siddharth Gowthaman Junior Science 2 2
Rockville, MD Kavin Kansal Junior Science 3 3
Rockville, MD Sathvik Dasari Junior Spelling 1 3
Rockville, MD Ebhaan Panda Junior Spelling 2 3
Rockville, MD Siddharth Gowthaman Junior Spelling 3 2
Rockville, MD Siddharth Gowthaman Junior Vocabulary 1 2
Rockville, MD Samarth Korada Junior Vocabulary 2 3
Rockville, MD Manishvar Manimaran Math Level 1 1 2
Rockville, MD Siddharth Gowthaman Math Level 1 2 2
Rockville, MD Srihan Polisetty Math Level 1 3 1
Rockville, MD Arjun Samavedam Math Level 2 1 5
Rockville, MD Arjun Mujumdar Math Level 2 2 4
Rockville, MD Srivatsan Ganesh Math Level 2 3 4
Rockville, MD Suvan Gangar Math Level 3 1 8
Rockville, MD Vinay Raman Math Level 3 2 8
Rockville, MD Saahas Yaddula Math Level 3 3 6
Rockville, MD Rishi Iyer Senior Geography 1 7
Rockville, MD Krish Wahi Senior Geography 2 7
Rockville, MD Idhant Gode Senior Geography 3 6
Rockville, MD Karthik Vedula Senior Science 1 6
Rockville, MD Vinay Raman Senior Science 2 8
Rockville, MD Srihari Kompella Senior Science 3 8
Rockville, MD Ambha Chandran Senior Spelling 1 4
Virginia Beach, VA Srivarun Hathwar Intermediate Vocabulary 1 7
Virginia Beach, VA Chrishn Parikh Intermediate Vocabulary 2 5
Virginia Beach, VA Srishti Aleti Intermediate Vocabulary 3 5
Virginia Beach, VA Shiv Alle Junior Geography 1 2
Virginia Beach, VA Junaid Muhammad Junior Geography 2 2
Virginia Beach, VA Sachin Jayakanthan Junior Geography 3 2
Virginia Beach, VA Rohith Konduri Junior Science 1 3
Virginia Beach, VA Dhanvi Sheth Junior Science 2 3
Virginia Beach, VA Aryan Mohanty Junior Science 3 3
Virginia Beach, VA Rohith Konduri Junior Spelling 1 3
Virginia Beach, VA Nagaharshavardhan Kacham Junior Spelling 2 3
Virginia Beach, VA Aarna Aithani Junior Spelling 3 2
Virginia Beach, VA Rohith Konduri Junior Vocabulary 1 3
Virginia Beach, VA Rithik Natarajan Junior Vocabulary 2 2
Virginia Beach, VA Shiv Alle Junior Vocabulary 3 2
Virginia Beach, VA Rithik Natarajan Math Level 1 1 2
Virginia Beach, VA Shiv Alle Math Level 1 2 2
Virginia Beach, VA Ishan Patel Math Level 1 3 1
Virginia Beach, VA Vikram Goudar Math Level 2 1 4
Virginia Beach, VA Chrishn Parikh Math Level 2 2 5
Virginia Beach, VA Naomika Aithani Math Level 2 3 5
Virginia Beach, VA Srivarun Hathwar Math Level 3 1 7
Virginia Beach, VA Ishan Parikh Math Level 3 2 8
Virginia Beach, VA Tanay Patel Math Level 3 3 8
Virginia Beach, VA Raghav Mantri Senior Geography 1 5
Virginia Beach, VA Prahas Mamillapalli Senior Geography 2 4
Virginia Beach, VA Pranav Maddipatla Senior Geography 3 5
Virginia Beach, VA Srivarun Hathwar Senior Spelling 1 7
Virginia Beach, VA Vikram Goudar Senior Spelling 2 4
Virginia Beach, VA Arushi Raizada Senior Spelling 3 5
About Us  |  FAQ  |  Contact Us  |  Privacy Policy
Copyright © 2019 North South Foundation. Follow Us: Twitter Facebook Youtube